Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Matt Russell

MYC 8 Laser / / 0 06/18/2016
2. Jack Eberhardt

MYC None Laser / / 0 06/18/2016
3. Dan Abram

MYC 1 NA Laser / / 0 05/14/2016
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. melissa solnick

Sebago Canoe and Sailing 84 RS Aero / / 0 04/06/2016
2. Grant Ballesteros

Cedar Point YC 16 RS Aero / / 0 06/16/2016
3. Derek Stow

Massapoag YC 1421 RS Aero / / 0 03/21/2016
4. Eric Aker

None 1422 RS Aero / / 0 03/21/2016
5. Chris Stow

Massapoag Yacht Club 6 RS Aero / / 0 05/07/2016
6. Gary Werden

MYC 1418 RS Aero / / 0 03/21/2016
7. Gareth Griffiths

Island Barn reservoir SC 78 RS Aero / / 0 05/26/2016
8. Robert Adam

Sail Newport 1821 RS Aero / / 0 05/11/2016
9. John Eckart

Massapoag YC 9 RS Aero / / 0 05/11/2016
10. Marc Jacobi

Cedar Point Yacht Club 1282 RS Aero / / 0 03/29/2016
11. Judith Krimski

Courageous Sailing Center 45 RS Aero / / 0 05/13/2016
12. David Solnick

Sebago Sailing 1424 RS Aero / / 0 04/13/2016
13. Ian Drake

None 1341 RS Aero / / 0 05/07/2016
14. John Brim

Fishers Island (NY) YC 1968 Aero charter boat RS Aero / / 0 05/06/2016
15. J Thomas Bowler Jr

NYYC; Beverly Yacht Club 5 Charter RS Aero / / 0 05/19/2016
16. Max Haslett

Cedar Point Yacht Club 7 None RS Aero / / 0 06/15/2016
 


Sunfish Championship
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JOHN HOUSTLE

MYS 613 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
2. Kevin Buruchian

Myc 78275 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
3. Harvey Davidson

MYC 1 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
4. Mary Charles

BLSC 14 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
5. Ken Charles

BLSC 12 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
6. Andy David

None 40728 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
7. Scott Greenbaum

None 54311 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
8. Bill Brangiforte

None 61299 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
9. Kimberly Jackman

UConn 60544 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
10. Marta Chlus

none 124 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/17/2016
11. Bernadette Levesque

MYC 4158 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/18/2016
12. Amanda Callahan

RWU 80876 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/08/2016
13. Mark Stoughton

Massapoag YC 3929 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/08/2016
14. Alan Beckwith

Medfield Yacht Club 55900 Sunfish Championship / / 0 06/14/2016