Registrants For
2016 WIND Youth Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 17-17, 2016
66 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Squires
*
Ted Corddry
1 420
*, * Gig Harbor Yacht Club
2. Daniel Duyvestein
*

[Pending]
6 420
*, * WSC
3. Riley Read
*

[Pending]
8 420
*, * Willamette Sail Club
4. Pierre Carr
*
Ben Becker
7 420
*, * WSC
5. Ezekiel Ward
*
Kara Ashpole
2 420
*, * Narrows
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Axel Greening
*

208071 Laser
*, * Oiyc
2. Perham Black
*

4 Laser
*, * san juan island sailing foundation
3. Michael Chesher
*

208045 Laser
*, * Orcas Island Yatch Club
4. Blake Bentzen
*

154208 Laser
*, * cyc
5. William Sherry
*

154206 Laser
*, * Dogfish sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Conrad Miller
*

199714 Laser 4.7
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
2. Audrey Prewitt
*

198386 Laser 4.7
*, * SYC
3. Dane Petrakis
*

194042 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
4. Farzana Mohamedali
*

170402 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
5. Levi Moss
*

153347 Laser 4.7
*, * Orcas Island YC
6. Taylor Lhamon
*

178310 Laser 4.7
*, * PMYC
7. Leo Brine
*

11 Laser 4.7
*, * Olympia
8. Abbie Carlson
*

176181 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
9. Sean Powell
*

177275 Laser 4.7
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cameron Feves
*

167343 Laser Radial
*, * Cabrillo Beach YC
2. Dylan Angell
*

198654 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
3. Connor Hoeksema
*

187320 Laser Radial
*, * Gig Harbor YC
4. Jack Corddry
*

154554 Laser Radial
*, * Tacoma Yacht Club
5. Jack Frazier
*

177205 Laser Radial
*, * Narrows Sailing Team
6. Grant Gridley
*

204228 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club/ CGRA
7. Matthew Dixon
*

172470 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
8. James Ozaki
*

184386 Laser Radial
*, * Mission Bay Yacht Club
9. Wylie Kau
*

191561 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Orcas
10. Kajetan Bullock
*

175033 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas island yacht club
11. Olivia Mitchell
*

175068 Laser Radial
*, * PMYC
12. Sandra Rost
*

174971 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas Island Yacht Club
13. Dominick Wareham
*

208058 Laser Radial
*, * Orcas island yacht club
14. Max Van Dam
*

162243 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor Yacht Club
15. Maggie Toombs
*

88393 Laser Radial
*, * Sail Orcas
16. Jordan Wood-Pina
*

209069 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
17. Konrad Brine
*

172491 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
18. Christopher Stoll
*

206892 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Corinthian Yacht Club
19. Elena Gonick
*

191555 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
20. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/SDYC/MBYC
21. Maxwell Miller
*

196814 Laser Radial
*, * Olympia Yacht Club
22. Austin Hauter
*

194042 Laser Radial
*, * Oak Harbor
23. Talia Toland
*

206059 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
24. Charlie Lawrence
*

204229 Laser Radial
*, * SYC
25. Alexa Ripple
*

131673 Laser Radial
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
26. Mary Kristen
*

187352 Laser Radial
*, * MBYC
27. Jack Knowles
*

159801 Laser Radial
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
28. Cameron Holland
*

197054 Laser Radial
*, * Community Sailing of Colorado
29. Owen Timms
*

208821 Laser Radial
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
30. Alyosha Strum-Palerm
*

154197 Laser Radial
*, * CYC
 


Optimist Dinghy
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sebastian Green
*

13771 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SFYC
2. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Cabrillo Beach YC
3. Dylan Boydstun
*

20173 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
4. karl Waldman
*

17405 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Coconut Grove sailing club
5. Carmen Berg
*

19503 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
6. Barrett Lhamon
*

18354 Optimist Dinghy
*, * PMYC
7. John Feleciano
*

19506 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
8. Sammy Farkas
*

14732 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SYC/Bellingham Yacht Club
9. Etienne Quille
*

19498 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
10. Gabriella (Ria) West
*

21212 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
11. Peter Schnell
*

18370 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Willamette Sailing Club
12. Emily Sullenger
*

19534 Optimist Dinghy
*, * cgra
13. Jack Carroll
*

20950 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Seattle/Lauderdale Yacht Club
14. Olivia Schmitt
*

unknown Optimist Dinghy
*, * Sail Sand Point
15. Dieter Creitz
*

13616 Optimist Dinghy
*, * SYC
16. Hunter Hong
*

18995 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
17. Emma Powell
*

19324 Optimist Dinghy
*, * Bellingham Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network