420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Erin Abbott - Abigail Tutt |
- |
- 6711 |
420 - |
Barrington, RI |
Barrington |
|
2. |
Grant Adam - Lydia Brown |
7741 |
- 7741 |
420 - |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon YC |
|
3. |
Chris Adams - Kylie Willis |
- |
- 1006 |
420 - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis YC |
|
4. |
Breann Azevedo - Serena Silva |
420 |
- 1715 |
420 - |
New Bedford, MA |
Community Boating Center New Bedford |
|
5. |
Marina Barzaghi - Elsa Kincaid |
- |
- 3362 |
420 - |
Saunderstown, RI |
Saunderstown Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Rowan Byrne - Gillian Winn |
- |
- 6260 |
420 - |
Manchester, MA |
Manchester Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Payton Canavan - Ryan Soucy |
- |
- 2953 |
420 - |
Kingston, RI |
Saunderstown Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Prosser Cathey - Caroline Phillips |
- |
- 7557 |
420 - |
Nantucket, MA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Joey Chomyn - Ashley Arruda |
- |
- 8008 |
420 - |
Freeport, ME |
Harraseeket Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Faith Cournoyer - Cole Kilgus |
- |
- 6148 |
420 - |
Barrington, RI |
Barrington Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Clare Coyne - Nina McCloy |
- |
- 6372 |
420 - |
Rockport, Massachusetts |
SBYC |
|
12. |
William DeLong - Emma O'Connell |
- |
- 6516 |
420 - |
Vienna, VA |
EBSF |
|
13. |
Charlie Downey - James Kinder |
- |
- 1005 |
420 - |
North Easton, Massachusetts |
Hyannis YC |
|
14. |
Aidan Downey - Jack Murray |
Beverly |
- 7053 |
420 - |
Mattapoisett, MA |
Beverly |
|
15. |
Taylor Eastman - Shannon MacDonald |
- |
- 1004 |
420 - |
Barnstable, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Bo Eaves - Dylan Hunt |
N/A |
- 5825 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
17. |
Nat Edmonds - Luke Gearin |
- |
- 7009 |
420 - |
Belmont, MA |
Wianno |
|
18. |
John Egger - Stefan Hulsebosch |
- |
- 5748 |
420 - |
Marion, Massachusetts |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Izaiah Farr - Sabrina Pires |
- |
- 502 |
420 - |
South Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
20. |
Patrick Fearons - Julian Sudofsky |
- |
- F 99 |
420 - |
Mattapoisett, MA |
BYC |
|
21. |
Olivia First - Olivia Johnson |
- |
- 7277 |
420 - |
Concord, MA |
Quissett Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Laurel Flaherty - Alexis Duncan |
- |
- 6717 |
420 - |
pembroke, MA |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Noah Galvin - Trevor Donovan |
stars n' stripes |
- 702 |
420 - |
Medford, Massachusetts |
Pleon |
|
24. |
Noah Garfield - Nicholas Steinert |
- |
- 6390 |
420 - |
Medfield, MA |
Quissett Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Tyler George - Emmi Triplett |
- |
- 6368 |
420 - |
Sudbury, MA |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
26. |
William George - Leslie Phillips |
- |
- 7337 |
420 - |
Nantucket, Massachusetts |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Conrad Gilchrest - Cecelia Schneider |
- |
- 59 |
420 - |
South Dartmouth, MA |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Owen Gordon - Sam Dragomire |
- |
- 6666 |
420 - |
Barrington, Rhode Island |
Barrington Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Alden Grimes - Victoria Boatwright |
- |
- 7909 |
420 - |
Portsmouth, RI |
conanicut yacht club |
|
30. |
Gordon Gurnell - Hannah Kinder |
- |
- 7595 |
420 - |
Old Saybrook, CT |
Essex Yacht Club |
|
31. |
sam hall - Jakob Sutton |
- |
- 7257 |
420 - |
jamestown, rhode island |
sail newport |
|
32. |
Molly Hanrahan - Cece Bohan |
- |
- 7567 |
420 - |
Falmouth, Ma |
Chapoquoit Yacht Club |
|
33. |
Henry Hayden - George Psichos |
- |
- 7339 |
420 - |
Nantucket, MA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Clinton Hegarty - Eric Blair |
- |
- 5116 |
420 - |
Westport, Ma |
Bristol Yacht Club |
|
35. |
Matthew Hersey - Mikayla Mathieu |
- |
- 1001 |
420 - |
Hyannis, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
36. |
Margaret Higgins - Marissa Walsh Marissa Walsh Marissa Walsh Marissa Walsh |
- |
- 3615 |
420 - |
Belmont, MA |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Santiago Hirschmann - Elizabeth Davis |
- |
- 250 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, Massachusetts |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Sofia Hirschmann - Amber Rousseau Amber Rousseau |
- |
- 60 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
39. |
Jack Howard - Lilly Mathieu |
- |
- 1002 |
420 - |
Avon, Connecticut |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Sydney Hughes - Ava Ciffolillo |
- |
- 7165 |
420 - |
Wellesley, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
41. |
Alexandra Hulsebosch - Skyler Sullivan |
x |
- 7312 |
420 - |
Mattapoisett, Massachusetts |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Philip Jeffries - Gavin Dowley |
- |
- 7006 |
420 - |
Boston, MA |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Christos Karplus - Lauren Elder |
- |
- 6098 |
420 - |
Falmouth, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
44. |
Alexander Kessler - Henry Robbins [Pending] |
- |
- 7500 |
420 - |
Concord, Massachusetts |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Caroline King - Samantha Jensen |
hogan |
- 7166 |
420 - |
grafton, ma |
chapoquoit yacht club |
|
46. |
Riley Kloc - Matt Burton |
- |
- 7659 |
420 - |
Barrington, RI |
Sail Newport/Brenton Cove Race Program |
|
47. |
Jeremy Kunen - Max Steinert |
- |
- 6382 |
420 - |
Wayland, MA |
Quissett Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Perry La Belle - Kaleigh Morgan |
- |
- 6644 |
420 - |
Barrington, RI |
Barrington Yacht Club |
|
49. |
Sonia Lingos-Utley - Nellie Stidham |
- |
- 609 |
420 - |
West Yarmouth, MA |
Wianno YC |
|
50. |
Oscar MacGillivray - Colin MacGillivray |
- |
- 6346 |
420 - |
Middletown, Rhode Island |
Ida Lewis/Brenton Cove |
|
51. |
Connor Macken - Jack Fisher |
- |
- 007 |
420 - |
barrington, RI |
Barrington YC/ NYYC |
|
52. |
Cameron Mallia - Anna Kiley |
- |
- 6715 |
420 - |
Plymouth, MA |
Plymouth Yachet Club |
|
53. |
Caroline Martone - Olivia Wiatrowski |
- |
- 1003 |
420 - |
Centerville, MA |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Ollie Meyer - Micaela Coonley |
- |
- 6117 |
420 - |
Gloucester, MA |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Emma Montgomery - Cecilia Moreira |
7340 |
- 7340 |
420 - |
Winthrop, MA |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
56. |
Grace Mooradian - Eric Heilshorn |
- |
- 4061 |
420 - |
Falmouth, Maine |
portland yacht club |
|
57. |
Jack Murphy - Connor Blanchet |
- |
- 6379 |
420 - |
Arlington, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
58. |
Eric O'Connor - Ryan Hamilton |
- |
- 6491 |
420 - |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon YC |
|
59. |
Anna Olsen - Luke Ventola |
TBD |
- 3801 |
420 - |
Woodcliff Lake, New Jersey |
Quissett yacht Club |
|
60. |
Victoria Pajak - Grace Woodcock |
- |
- 520 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
61. |
Ben Palmer - Sandra Heilshorn |
- |
- 6121 |
420 - |
Yarmouth, ME |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Stephen Pellegrino - Fraser PESEK |
- |
- 6036 |
420 - |
Westwood, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
63. |
Hailey Pemberton - Hannah Merrill |
- |
- 1111 |
420 - |
Osterville, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Andre Pires - Jacob Dorothy |
- |
- 7318 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, Massachusetts |
NBYC |
|
65. |
Casey Pope - Reed Fortier |
- |
- 7177 |
420 - |
South Dartmouth, Massachusetts |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
66. |
Madeline Pope - Joseph Russo |
- |
- 6549 |
420 - |
Marion, Ma. |
Madeline Pope |
|
67. |
Griffin Primeau - carolina jimenez |
- |
- 5729 |
420 - |
Yarmouth, Maine |
haraseeket yacht club |
|
68. |
Magdelaina Putnam - Anders Kearney |
- |
- 18 |
420 - |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon YC |
|
69. |
Rebecca Read - Emma Marston |
- |
- 6681 |
420 - |
MIDDLETOWN, Rhode Island |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
70. |
jonathan riley - Isabella Furey |
- |
- 7317 |
420 - |
marion, Massachusetts |
New bedford yacht club |
|
71. |
seth rizika - Natalie Elder |
- |
- 5253 |
420 - |
chestnut hill, ma |
Wianno |
|
72. |
Anthony Root - Miles Bailey |
- |
- 7063 |
420 - |
Dartmouth, Massachusetts |
NBYC |
|
73. |
Tyler Rose - Nathan Machado |
420 |
- 1738 |
420 - |
New Bedford, MA |
Community Boating Center New Bedford |
|
74. |
Francis Selldorff - Malcolm Harrison |
- |
- 7815 |
420 - |
Cotuit, MA |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Brooke Shachoy - Reed Shachoy |
- |
- 7814 |
420 - |
Cambridge, Massachusetts |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
76. |
Lucas Shapiro - James Taaffe |
- |
- 7839 |
420 - |
Hanover, NH |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
77. |
Lea Smith - Brendin Costa |
420 |
- 2 CBC |
420 - |
Dartmouth, MA |
Community Boating Center of New Bedford |
|
78. |
Ben St. John - Kensie Winton |
- |
- 6127 |
420 - |
Mill Valley, CA |
Wianno |
|
79. |
Abigail Tindall - Teddy Danzinger |
- |
- 7499 |
420 - |
Annapolis, Maryland |
EYC |
|
80. |
Zoe Ting - Evan Symes |
- |
- 6118 |
420 - |
lexington, ma |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
81. |
Abigail Turner - Henry Desai |
- |
- 7012 |
420 - |
norwalk, connecticut |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
82. |
Prosper Van Dale - Joseph Wicker |
- |
- 6842 |
420 - |
Tiverton, RI |
BCRP |
|
83. |
Adrian van der Wal - Josefina Ruggieri |
- |
- 7749 |
420 - |
Jamestown, Rhode Island |
Conanicut Yacht Club Member |
|
84. |
Ryan Vittimberga - Max Vittimberga |
- |
- 7469 |
420 - |
Wilton Manors, Florida |
NBYC/Coral Reef YC |
|
85. |
Liam Walsh - Meghan Berg |
- |
- 654 |
420 - |
Marion, Massachusetts |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
86. |
Taylor Walshe - Milo Walshe |
- |
- 7769 |
420 - |
New York, NY |
EYC |
|
87. |
Ella Withington - Nicholas Marshall |
- |
- 6716 |
420 - |
Plymouth, Massachusetts |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
88. |
Haley Wolfe - Lena Brzezinski |
- |
- 41 |
420 - |
Manchester, MA |
MSA |
|
89. |
Scott Yenor - Thomas Broadus IV |
- |
- 7562 |
420 - |
Riverside, Connecticut |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
90. |
Michael Yorsz - Adrianne (Rosie) Crawford |
Yorsz |
- 7855 |
420 - |
Winchester, MA |
Pleon |
|
|
Lasers
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Annabelle Ayer -
|
- |
- 196280 |
Lasers - |
Marblehead, Massachusetts |
Pleon |
|
2. |
WILLIAM BEDFORD -
|
Spicy Burrito |
- 189769 |
Lasers - |
Arlington, Ma |
william bedford |
|
3. |
Chloe Brown -
|
- |
- 173184 |
Lasers - |
Belmont, Massachusetts |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Frankie Doyle -
|
- |
- 198358 |
Lasers - |
Chestnut Hill, Massachusetts |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ellen Fuller -
|
- |
- 138713 |
Lasers - |
west hartford, Connecticut |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Sarah Jacklin -
|
- |
- 185427 |
Lasers - |
Ipswich, MA |
NA |
|
7. |
Julia Jeffries -
|
- |
- 187810 |
Lasers - |
Boston, MA |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Garrett McKinnon -
|
- |
- 210194 |
Lasers - |
Marblehead, Ma |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Ari Novick -
|
- |
- 179219 |
Lasers - |
Dartmouth, MA |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Harris Padegs -
|
- |
- 209655 |
Lasers - |
harwich, Massachusetts |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Reid Shanabrook -
|
- |
- 192637 |
Lasers - |
Watertown, Massachusetts |
Pleon |
|
12. |
Tommy Szymanski -
|
- |
- 185761 |
Lasers - |
N. Chatham, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Nicole Torrie -
|
- |
- 187362 |
Lasers - |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Hunter Zonnenberg -
|
- |
- 168569 |
Lasers - |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Henry Hagedorn -
|
- |
- 369 |
Opti Green - |
Boston, MA |
NBYC |
|
2. |
Lucas Hirschmann -
|
- |
- 888 |
Opti Green - |
Eqrtmouth, MA |
nbyc |
|
3. |
Eliot Hiss -
|
- |
- 9933 |
Opti Green - |
Wareham, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Jackson ivers -
|
Flap Jack |
- 9208 |
Opti Green - |
marblehead, ma |
pleon |
|
5. |
Frances Lewis -
|
- |
- 1601 |
Opti Green - |
East Greenwich, Rhode Island |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
6. |
Breck Marshall -
|
- |
- 21070 |
Opti Green - |
So Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
7. |
Joe McManus -
|
- |
- 19452 |
Opti Green - |
Cummaquid, MA |
Wianno |
|
8. |
Jared Quann -
|
- |
- 1131 |
Opti Green - |
New Bedford, Ma |
NBYC |
|
9. |
Emily Ryan -
|
George |
- 1602 |
Opti Green - |
Middletown, RI |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
10. |
Patrick Shachoy -
|
- |
- USA 18725 |
Opti Green - |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Andrew Sousa -
|
- |
- 88 |
Opti Green - |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
12. |
Hayden Stone -
|
- |
- 18136 |
Opti Green - |
Mill Valley, CA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Corey Sullivan -
|
opti |
- 713 |
Opti Green - |
south dartmouth, ma |
nbyc |
|
14. |
Elijah Swift -
|
TBA |
- 3313 |
Opti Green - |
Dartmouth, ma |
NBYC |
|
15. |
Priscilla Reed Van Ogtrop -
|
TBD |
- 21311 |
Opti Green - |
Weston, MA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Martin Zeitz -
|
- |
- 77 |
Opti Green - |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
|
Optimists
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
tess adams -
|
crinkly crab |
- 14550 |
Optimists Blue |
norwell, ma |
west dennis yacht club |
|
2. |
Thibault Antonietti -
|
- |
- 21601 |
Optimists Red |
Nantucket, Massachusetts |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Dylan Balunas -
|
- |
- 22211 |
Optimists White |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Meredith Broadus -
|
- |
- 21194 |
Optimists Red |
Baltimore, MD |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Henry Brown -
|
Striker |
- 11468 |
Optimists Blue |
Belmont, MA |
Pleon |
|
6. |
Charlie Case -
|
Loch Ness |
- 20625 |
Optimists Red |
New York, NY |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Edward Champ -
|
True Blue |
- 21116 |
Optimists Blue |
New York, NY |
Edgartown |
|
8. |
Jon Ciffolillo -
|
Red |
- 21662 |
Optimists Blue |
Mattapoisett, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Landon Cormie -
|
none |
- 19476 |
Optimists Blue |
vineyard haven, Massachusetts |
vineyard haven yacht club |
|
10. |
Isabel Croteau -
|
- |
- 20695 |
Optimists Red |
Winchester, MA |
Pleon |
|
11. |
CARTER DEVLIN -
|
- |
- 20043 |
Optimists Blue |
Duxbury, MA |
DBMS |
|
12. |
Josh Dillon -
|
- |
- 8696 |
Optimists Red |
Barrington, RI |
WDYC |
|
13. |
Pearse Dowd -
|
- |
- 21833 |
Optimists White |
Marblehead, MA |
Pleon |
|
14. |
Merle Durant -
|
- |
- 16234 |
Optimists Blue |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
15. |
Oliver Eielson -
|
- |
- 15099 |
Optimists Red |
Boston, MA |
BCRP/NYYC |
|
16. |
Caroline Eielson -
|
- |
- 16707 |
Optimists White |
Boston, MA |
BCRP/NYYC |
|
17. |
Charlie Fairfax -
|
Sea 2 |
- 13622 |
Optimists Red |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
18. |
Will Fairfax -
|
- |
- 344 |
Optimists White |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
19. |
Ally Flaherty -
|
sea horse |
- 19375 |
Optimists Blue |
pembroke, MA |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Hannah Freeman -
|
- |
- 21058 |
Optimists Red |
Manchester, MA |
BCRP-LIMA |
|
21. |
Thomas Gaynor -
|
Pirate |
- 72451 |
Optimists White |
Milton, MA |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
22. |
John Gaynor -
|
HERMES |
- 20586 |
Optimists Blue |
Milton, Ma |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Patience Gifford -
|
- |
- 21598 |
Optimists Blue |
Nantucket, MA |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Emma Gurnell -
|
- |
- 19405 |
Optimists Red |
Old Saybrook, CT |
Essex Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Mira Herlihy -
|
Zoomer |
- 19267 |
Optimists Blue |
s. dartmouth, Massachusetts |
NBYC |
|
26. |
Peter Herlihy -
|
- |
- 611 |
Optimists White |
s. dartmouth, Massachusetts |
NBYC |
|
27. |
Timothy Hibben -
|
none |
- 21636 |
Optimists Blue |
Concord, Massachusetts |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Oliver Hurwitz -
|
- |
- 21140 |
Optimists Red |
Groton Long Point, CT |
Groton Long Point YC |
|
29. |
Lauren Joyce -
|
Rejoyce |
- 19413 |
Optimists Blue |
Plymouth, MA |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
30. |
Paige Joyce -
|
Guppy |
- 21111 |
Optimists Blue |
Plymouth, MA |
Plymouth Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Niall Kearney -
|
- |
- 20265 |
Optimists Blue |
Marblehead, MA |
pleon |
|
32. |
William Kelleher -
|
- |
- 20047 |
Optimists Red |
Milton, MA |
DBMS |
|
33. |
Luke Kenahan -
|
Shaka |
- 21314 |
Optimists Blue |
Swampscott, MA |
BCRP |
|
34. |
Tyler Kirk -
|
- |
- 21665 |
Optimists Blue |
Barrington, Ri |
Barrington |
|
35. |
Danielle Koelbel -
|
- |
- 20037 |
Optimists Blue |
Duxbury, MA |
DBMS |
|
36. |
Madeline Koelbel -
|
- |
- 20041 |
Optimists Blue |
Duxbury, Massachusetts |
DBMS |
|
37. |
Chip Kreuzkamp -
|
- |
- 15318 |
Optimists Red |
Barrington, RI |
BCRP |
|
38. |
Daniel Kszystyniak -
|
None |
- 20036 |
Optimists Blue |
Plymouth, MA - Massachusetts |
DBMS |
|
39. |
Sophie Lane -
|
Fast Lane |
- 14000 |
Optimists Red |
Middleton, Massachusetts |
Pleon |
|
40. |
George lockwood -
|
- |
- 17396 |
Optimists Red |
Manchester, MA |
Pleon |
|
41. |
Matthew Lopes -
|
- |
- 18019 |
Optimists red |
Portsmouth, RI |
Wild Harbor Yacht Club |
|
42. |
Angus Macaulay -
|
- |
- 15700 |
Optimists Blue |
Barrington, RI |
Barrington yc |
|
43. |
Margaret MacGillivray -
|
none |
- 14877 |
Optimists Red |
Middletown, Rhode ISland |
Brenton Cove/Ida Lewis |
|
44. |
Christopher Macken -
|
- |
- 20512 |
Optimists Blue |
Barrington, RI |
BCRP |
|
45. |
Charlie Macken -
|
- |
- 20975 |
Optimists White |
Barrington, RI |
BCRP |
|
46. |
Madeline Marston -
|
- |
- 11945 |
Optimists Red |
Yarmouth, ME |
BCRP |
|
47. |
Drew Mastovsky -
|
Masty |
- 14439 |
Optimists Blue |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Owen Mayo -
|
Sea ya |
- 17987 |
Optimists Blue |
Manomet, Ma |
Plymouth yacht club |
|
49. |
Colin McCabe -
|
- |
- 14378 |
Optimists Red |
Newport, RI |
BCRP |
|
50. |
Alasdair McDermott -
|
Loch Ness Monster |
- 20254 |
Optimists Blue |
Newport, RI |
BCRP |
|
51. |
Ryan McGauley -
|
- |
- 21476 |
Optimists Blue |
Orleans, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
52. |
Katelyn McGauley -
|
- |
- 21068 |
Optimists Red |
Orleans, MA |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Sophia McManus -
|
Ketchup |
- 19140 |
Optimists Blue |
Cummaquid, MA |
Wianno |
|
54. |
gavin monaghan -
|
- |
- 20046 |
Optimists Blue |
duxbury, ma |
dbms |
|
55. |
Camilla Murray -
|
Pony |
- 5655 |
Optimists Blue |
South Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
56. |
Anna O'Connor -
|
- |
- 21112 |
Optimists Red |
Marblehead, Ma |
Pleon YC |
|
57. |
Sophia Peck -
|
- |
- 14399 |
Optimists Blue |
Barrington, Rhode Island |
WDYC |
|
58. |
Thomas Quann -
|
- |
- 91 |
Optimists Blue |
New Bedford, Ma |
NBYC |
|
59. |
William Ryan -
|
- |
- 15960 |
Optimists Blue |
Middletown, RI |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
60. |
Emma Rose Safford -
|
- |
- 16327 |
Optimists Red |
south hamilton, ma |
Sandy Bay YC |
|
61. |
Constantin Salzer -
|
- |
- 8 |
Optimists Blue |
Dartmouth, MA Massachusetts |
NBYC |
|
62. |
Colman Schofield -
|
- |
- 20956 |
Optimists Red |
Arlington, Va |
Wianno |
|
63. |
Conrad Schofield -
|
- |
- 14967 |
Optimists Blue |
Arlington, VA |
Wianno |
|
64. |
Anderson Seals -
|
- |
- 21785 |
Optimists White |
Middletown, RI |
BCRP |
|
65. |
Leopold Seuss -
|
- |
- 21298 |
Optimists Blue |
Miami, FL |
Pleon YC |
|
66. |
SHEA SMITH -
|
- |
- 18843 |
Optimists Red |
New Canaan, CT |
BCRP |
|
67. |
DELANEY SMITH -
|
- |
- 17705 |
Optimists Blue |
New Canaan, CT |
BCRP |
|
68. |
Colin Sousa -
|
- |
- 21069 |
Optimists Blue |
Dartmouth, MA |
NBYC |
|
69. |
Walter Sullivan -
|
Salty Walty |
- 11353 |
Optimists Red |
Hingham, Massachusetts |
West Dennis Yacht Club |
|
70. |
Tobin Ting -
|
Eisbar |
- 18318 |
Optimists Blue |
lexington, ma |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
71. |
Jason Titunik -
|
- |
- 16164 |
Optimists Blue |
New York, New York |
BCRP/Sail Newport |
|
72. |
Luke Tougas -
|
- |
- USA 171 |
Optimists Blue |
Marion, MA |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
73. |
Benjamin Trotsky -
|
USA11876 |
- 11876 |
Optimists Blue |
Belmont, MA |
Sandy Bay Yacht Club |
|
74. |
Lillian Vittone -
|
- |
- 21600 |
Optimists Blue |
Greenwich, CT |
Nantucket Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Samara Walshe -
|
bullet |
- 19971 |
Optimists White |
New York, NY |
EYC-LIMA |
|
76. |
Cooper Walshe -
|
- |
- 16316 |
Optimists Red |
New York, NY |
EYC-LIMA |
|
77. |
Zachary Ward -
|
ZACH A TACK |
- 18164 |
Optimists Blue |
Edgartown, MA |
member |
|
78. |
Jack Welburn -
|
none |
- 12458 |
Optimists Blue |
Harwich, Ma |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Brady Welburn -
|
- |
- 17997 |
Optimists white |
Harwich, Ma |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
|
|