|
Registrants For
Al Morris Regatta 2016
August 06-07, 2016
39 people have registered for this event
|
505
A-Cat
Daysailer
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Rory Banyard - Rory Banyard Jennifer Tufenkian |
- |
- 14501 |
Daysailer - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
2. |
Ben Cornett - Stan Barter Caylin Barter |
- |
- 14123 |
Daysailer - |
Portland, Oregon |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Ken Perine -
|
- |
- 4507 |
Daysailer - |
Clackamas, Or |
Williamette Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Toby Deming -
[Pending] |
- |
- 4501 |
Daysailer - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
5. |
John Olsson - Mikel Van Kirk |
- |
- 1945 |
Daysailer - |
Lake Oswego, OR |
WSC |
|
6. |
Rich Haslacher -
[Pending] |
- |
- 568 |
Daysailer - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
|
Flying Scot
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Ray Peters - Mark Bowden |
- |
- 4887 |
Flying Scot - |
Richland, WA |
CBSC |
|
2. |
Doug Queen -
|
- |
- 3539 |
Flying Scot - |
Richland, WA |
cbsc |
|
3. |
Ken Nelson - Wanda Haddon |
- |
- 4368 |
Flying Scot - |
Kennewick, WA |
Columbia Basin Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Brian Bolin - Laura Bolin |
- |
- 5025 |
Flying Scot - |
Medina, Washington |
CYC-Seattle |
|
5. |
Dale Dunning - Ken Schaefer |
- |
- 4372 |
Flying Scot - |
Sequim, WA |
SBYC |
|
|
i550
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Brian Lockwood - Alex Reed |
- |
- 250 |
i550 - |
West Linn, Or |
Cyc |
|
2. |
Eric Rimkus - Kim Rimkus |
- |
- 269 |
i550 - |
PORTLAND, OR |
RCYC |
|
3. |
Dan O'Brien - Brad Speidel |
- |
- 214 |
i550 - |
Wilsonville, OR |
South Sound Sailing Society |
|
4. |
David Hickman - Douglas Hickman |
- |
- 263 |
i550 - |
Portland, Or. |
VLSC |
|
|
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Thomas DeWitt -
|
- |
- 161088 |
Laser - |
Klamath Falls, Oregon |
KYC |
|
2. |
David Valentine -
|
- |
- 194171 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Quanah Green -
|
- |
- 199189 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
4. |
Oliver Kunz -
|
- |
- 2 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
5. |
Michael Rees -
|
- |
- 199917 |
Laser - |
Portland, Oregon |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
6. |
Christine Stamper -
|
- |
- 211060 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
7. |
Alex Mondale -
|
- |
- 197111 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
8. |
Tim Mulvaney -
|
- |
- 200163 |
Laser - |
West Linn, OR |
WSC |
|
9. |
John Purdy -
|
- |
- 196816 |
Laser - |
Tigard, OR |
WSC |
|
10. |
david sexton -
|
- |
- 210688 |
Laser - |
Portland, OR |
wsc |
|
|
Lido
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Glen Hughes - Bill Eimstead |
- |
- 6381 |
Lido - |
Eugene, Or |
EYC |
|
2. |
Mark Sandier - Kathy Sandifer |
- |
- 5126 |
Lido - |
Portland, Oregon |
willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Ronald Runyan - Nicole Runyan |
- |
- 6131 |
Lido - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
4. |
Kerry Poe - Amy Poe |
- |
- 4156 |
Lido - |
Portland, Oregon |
WSC |
|
5. |
jim clevenberg - marth hyatt |
- |
- 3720 |
Lido - |
salem, or |
wsc |
|
6. |
Jim Reavis - Matt Neary |
- |
- 4186 |
Lido - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
7. |
Chris & Crickett Bittner - Crickett Bittner |
- |
- 6050 |
Lido - |
West Linn, OR |
WSC |
|
8. |
Jarvis Brecker - Ellie Brecker |
- |
- 4543 |
Lido - |
Portland, OR |
WSC |
|
|
RS Aero
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tom Reinertson -
|
- |
- 1725 |
RS Aero - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Racing Club |
|
2. |
Jordi Kellogg -
|
- |
- 1856 |
RS Aero - |
West Linn, Oregon |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
3. |
Peter (Jaws) Rummel -
|
- |
- 1383 |
RS Aero - |
Portland, OR |
Willamette Sailing Club |
|
|
|
|