420
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Trip Wagner * Ellie Wagner |
Little Traverse Yacht Club |
1 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/10/2016 |
2. |
Tristan Klein * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
NA |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/10/2016 |
3. |
Emma Turner * Audrey Whitaker |
GPSH |
4 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
4. |
Billy Vogel * Max Klaasen |
GPSHS |
5 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
5. |
Eva Paschke * Luc Walz |
CSYC |
6 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
6. |
Ryan Hexter * Jacob Schaupeter |
GPSHS |
7 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/17/2016 |
7. |
Jon Crowe * Alek Roehl |
Brother Rice High School |
11 |
- |
420 / - |
- / - |
- |
09/17/2016 |
|
C420
Laser
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Matthew Doll * |
PYC |
165014 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
08/23/2016 |
2. |
Alex Johnson * |
University Liggett School |
188944 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
08/26/2016 |
3. |
Reis Dempsey * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
188943 |
- |
Laser / - |
- / - |
- |
09/14/2016 |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Anna Carron * |
Crescent Sail Yacht Club |
21125 |
- |
Optimist / Red |
- / - |
- |
07/08/2016 |
2. |
Lauren Carron * |
Crescent Sail Yacht Club |
13573 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
07/08/2016 |
3. |
Michael Kirkman * |
CSYC/DART |
20480 |
- |
Optimist / Red |
- / - |
- |
07/11/2016 |
4. |
Conner Kirkman * |
CSYC/DART |
21100 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
07/11/2016 |
5. |
Dougie Cowan * |
Crescent SYC/DART |
10139 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
07/12/2016 |
6. |
Emily Pytell * |
CSYC |
9065 |
- |
Optimist / Red |
- / - |
- |
07/15/2016 |
7. |
William Blackmer * |
Pontiac Yacht Club |
15093 |
- |
Optimist / Red |
- / - |
- |
07/15/2016 |
8. |
Gavin Webster * |
DART/CSYC |
14594 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
07/16/2016 |
9. |
Ellizabeth Groustra * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
12803 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
08/24/2016 |
10. |
Charles Gonzalez * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
8883 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
08/25/2016 |
11. |
Johnathan (Johnny) Hessler * |
Grand Rapids Yacht Club |
11883 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
08/29/2016 |
12. |
Deana Fedulova * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
17150 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
09/05/2016 |
13. |
Alex Tigges * |
CRESCENT SAIL YACHT CLUB |
20448 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
09/08/2016 |
14. |
Anderson Tigges * |
CRESCENT SAIL YACHT CLUB |
17225 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
09/08/2016 |
15. |
Will Turner * |
GPYC |
20748 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
16. |
Braden Vogel * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
9773 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
17. |
Emma Riley * |
Bayview |
166521 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
09/13/2016 |
18. |
Jack Riley * |
Bayview Yacht Club |
20751 |
- |
Optimist / White |
- / - |
- |
09/13/2016 |
19. |
Michael Mullins * |
Grosse Pointe Yatch Club |
16652 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
09/15/2016 |
20. |
Fletcher Klaasen * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
15214 |
- |
Optimist / Blue |
- / - |
- |
09/17/2016 |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Katherine Styf * |
NSSC |
14069 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
07/15/2016 |
2. |
Luke Barker * |
Vermilion Boat Club |
13454 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
08/17/2016 |
3. |
Mallory Dietsch * |
Jolly Roger Sailing Club |
81 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
4. |
Cecilia Dietsch * |
Jolly Roger Sailing Club |
620 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
5. |
Logan Miller * |
Jolly Roger Sailing Club |
7631 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
6. |
Elise Fick * |
Jolly Roger Sailing Club |
614 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
7. |
Stephanie Wenzel * |
Jolly Roger Sailing Club |
1072 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/12/2016 |
8. |
Annabel Klaasen * |
GPYC |
15948 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/14/2016 |
9. |
Jack Howe * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
18383 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/14/2016 |
10. |
Kyle Spondike * |
GPYC |
19617 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/15/2016 |
11. |
Mackenzie Simon * |
GPYC |
20746 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/15/2016 |
12. |
Tommy Caulfield * |
CSYC |
5 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/16/2016 |
13. |
Charlotte Peabody * |
Bayview |
2906 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/16/2016 |
14. |
Hannah DiDio * |
Grosse Pointe Yacht Club |
19571 |
- |
Optimist Green / - |
- / - |
- |
09/17/2016 |
|
Radial
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Richard Irvine * |
HSC |
162300 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
07/23/2016 |
2. |
Andrew French * |
Rondeau Yacht Club |
196015 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
08/25/2016 |
3. |
Jonathan Smith * |
Crescent Sail Yacht Club |
173186 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/04/2016 |
4. |
Jay Monique * |
PYC |
176054 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/07/2016 |
5. |
Henry Combs * |
University Liggett School |
206094 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/08/2016 |
6. |
Liam Walz * |
CSYC |
171634 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
7. |
Sam Boehle * |
Macatawa Bay Yacht Club |
198358 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/11/2016 |
8. |
Reagan Lessick * |
Eagle Creek Sailing Club |
188996 |
- |
Radial / - |
- / - |
- |
09/14/2016 |
|
|