|
Registrants For
2016 West River Sailing Club Annual Junior Regatta
West River Sailing Club
June 28, 2016
73 people have registered for this event
|
420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Max Penders |
4114 |
-
|
420 / - |
Rock Hall Yacht Club - |
2. |
Ronny Weed |
AYC |
-
|
420 / - |
AYC - |
3. |
William McCollum |
AYC2 |
-
|
420 / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Peter Lobaugh |
xxxx |
-
|
420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Camden Ward |
xxx |
-
|
420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
6. |
Iain Shand |
5 |
-
|
420 / - |
North East River - |
7. |
Chris Trentham |
05 |
-
|
420 / - |
North East River - |
8. |
William Cornell |
5 |
-
|
420 / - |
AYC - |
9. |
ryan wahba |
ayc |
-
|
420 / - |
AYC - |
10. |
Orion Adelman |
AYC |
-
|
420 / - |
AYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Morgan Essex |
0000 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
2. |
Abigail Setzfand |
188702 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
WRSC - |
3. |
Madison Norris |
178575 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
4. |
Colin Ward |
140769 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ava Arepally |
20616 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
2. |
Chase Conway |
20811 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
3. |
Tyler Hughes |
12923 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
4. |
Tucker Andrews |
18442 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Tayc - |
5. |
Marco Welch |
17111 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
6. |
Adison Parish |
8467 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
7. |
BLAKE VOGEL |
20863 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
8. |
Ivan Marcic |
947 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Maryland Yacht Club - |
9. |
Anthony Marcic |
12947 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Maryland Yacht Club - |
10. |
Adelle Marcic |
9272 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Maryland Yacht Club - |
11. |
Reese Meyers |
8040 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
12. |
Nick Garcia |
17630 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
AYC - |
13. |
Andrew Witter |
14144 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
14. |
Nicole Witter |
11618 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
15. |
Liam Edgell |
16400 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
16. |
Skylor Sweet |
19976 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
17. |
Robert Shand |
16114 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
NERYC - |
18. |
William Wrightson |
13975 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
19. |
Colin DuBose |
1615 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
BCSC - |
20. |
Ian Ronald |
14590 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
North East River Yacht Club - |
21. |
Julia Kozlowski |
15765 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
BCSC - |
22. |
Alice Leather |
20128 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
NERYC - |
23. |
Walter Ralph |
7740 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
24. |
Willem DeSimone |
15924 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
25. |
Philip Ralph |
16064 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
26. |
Graeleigh Jones |
17162 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
27. |
Nickco Palamaras |
19067 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
28. |
Gavin Bogdan |
19137 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
NERYC - |
29. |
Will Dickinson |
15136 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
AYC - |
30. |
Dylan Paglee |
20194 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
AYC - |
31. |
will donald |
18706 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
32. |
Greta Schneider |
20618 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
33. |
Matthew Budington |
19788 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
34. |
Ryan Stephens |
18361 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
35. |
Nicholas Budington |
18485 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
36. |
Graham Richards |
6964 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
37. |
Evan Coleman |
11555 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
38. |
mark m bourdin |
11191 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alexander Adams |
18251 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Campbell Conway |
14370 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Maggie Mohler |
18046 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
4. |
Finley Heflin |
1866 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Spencer Parish |
15202 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TAYC - |
6. |
Wynne Williams |
8761 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Ayc - |
7. |
Aden Keithley |
17766 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
8. |
Luca webb |
147505 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
NERYC - |
9. |
Lilliana Webb webb |
187470 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
NERYC - |
10. |
Andrew Tollefson |
9550 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
11. |
Meredith Werblow |
12352 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
12. |
Robbie Wilmer |
11643 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
13. |
Matthew Periconi |
20615 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TAYC - |
14. |
Christopher McCollum |
8714 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
15. |
Robbie McNitt |
19817 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
16. |
Finlay Proud |
??? |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
NERYC - |
17. |
Taylor Price |
8862 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
18. |
Luca DeSimone |
16039 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
19. |
R. Patrick Gallagher |
14888 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TAYC - |
20. |
Katrina Surcel-Debes |
410 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Baltimore County Sailing Center - |
21. |
Brooke Bogdan |
11532 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
NERYC - |
|
|
|