|
Registrants For
MRYC Annual Junior Regatta
Miles River Yacht Club
August 11, 2016
104 people have registered for this event
|
Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Sam Bruce |
AYC6 |
- Maeve Drury |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Jordan Bruce |
AYC4 |
- Lindsey Harrison |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Maddie Hawkins |
AYC1 |
- Ryan Wahba |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Will Cornell |
AYC5 |
- William McCollum |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
5. |
Ronny Weed |
AYC3 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
6. |
Caroline Hugo |
AYC2 |
- Domic Grasso |
Club 420 / - |
AYC - |
7. |
Brock Diaz |
3021 |
- Lauren O'Neill |
Club 420 / - |
LYC - |
8. |
Diana Berk |
2868 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
9. |
Chris Byron |
2079 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
10. |
Adam Gras |
2029 |
- Zachary Gras |
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
11. |
Devon Deerin |
2171 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
12. |
Codi Resnick |
06 |
-
|
Club 420 / - |
MRYC - |
13. |
Max Penders |
4114 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 / - |
RHYC - |
14. |
cole canuel |
7702 |
- sunrae Sturmer |
Club 420 / - |
ssa - |
|
Green Fleet Opti
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Nicholas Tollefson |
18251 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Roberts Wilmer |
11643 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Campbell Conway |
14370 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Jon Jon Weed |
8666 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
AYC - |
5. |
Beylen Gode |
415 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
AYC - |
6. |
Mya DiSabatino |
303 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
LYC - |
7. |
Avary Miller |
4859 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
LYC - |
8. |
JT Lizewski |
2801 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
9. |
Benedict Dyer |
9564 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
10. |
Vincent Dyer |
15345 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
11. |
Isabela Hillmann |
5848 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
12. |
Henry Mullikin |
5124 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
13. |
James Ronayne |
4137 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
14. |
Michael Yost |
18369 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
MRYC - |
15. |
Jake Dinsel |
11 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
NERYC - |
16. |
Sean Swain |
8484 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
NERYC - |
17. |
William Lindsley |
13588 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
18. |
Nora Hinsch |
18665 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
19. |
Ryan Becker |
6916 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
20. |
Jimmy Flake |
4730 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
21. |
John Tilton |
12276 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
22. |
Owen MacWilliams |
SSA 4 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
SSA - |
23. |
Siroon Topjian |
9944 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
24. |
Christopher Putnam |
13374 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
25. |
Van Topjian |
6595 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
26. |
Hartley Cooper |
10431 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
27. |
Taylor Price |
8862 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
28. |
Calder Lopez |
6R |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
29. |
Nathan Richards |
7028 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
30. |
Anastasia Wrightson |
9340 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
31. |
John Parker Gibson |
16001 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
32. |
Luca DeSimone |
16039 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
33. |
Charlotte Brody |
11981 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
34. |
EJ Brody |
3311 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
35. |
Hudson Stewart |
16070 |
-
|
Green Fleet Opti / - |
TAYC - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Alexis Fulton |
82924 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
MRYC - |
2. |
Paul Dyer, Jr. |
58226 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
MRYC - |
3. |
Matthew Yost |
199938 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
MRYC - |
4. |
Morgan Essex |
15 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
NERYC - |
5. |
Kiki Harris |
164214 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RHYC - |
6. |
William Cropper |
194027 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RHYC - |
7. |
David Manley |
187959 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RHYC - |
8. |
Wade Anthony |
RH2 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RHYC - |
9. |
Colin Ward |
199180 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
10. |
Luke Dufour |
177298 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
11. |
Emily Ranson |
143980 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
tayc - |
12. |
Madison Norris |
178575 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
13. |
John Putnam |
10 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
14. |
Nicholas Kellogg |
162171 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
15. |
Coleman Walker |
171633 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
16. |
Noah Kullman |
197995 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Andrew Tollefson |
9550 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
2. |
Wynne Williams |
6B |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
3. |
Alexander Adams |
19467 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
AYC - |
4. |
Aiden Bowman |
3022 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
LYC - |
5. |
Bailey Fletcher |
3021 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
LYC - |
6. |
Lauren O'Neill |
6966 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
LYC - |
7. |
Edward Schaefer |
7884 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
8. |
Ellie Hasenberg |
14210 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
9. |
Max Hetherington-Young |
7529 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
MRYC - |
10. |
Anna Lesher |
3549 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
11. |
Alden Smallwood |
1064 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
MRYC - |
12. |
Katie Yost |
21360 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
MRYC - |
13. |
Robert Shand |
16114 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NERYC - |
14. |
Gavin Bogdan |
19137 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NERYC - |
15. |
Brooke Bogdan |
11532 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
NERYC - |
16. |
Skylor Sweet |
19976 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
NERYC - |
17. |
Nathan Jensen |
8080 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
NERYC - |
18. |
Graydon Dinsel |
11556 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NERYC - |
19. |
Ian Ronald |
14590 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
NERYC - |
20. |
Alex Hergan |
6735 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
NERYC - |
21. |
Chase Conway |
20811 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
SSA - |
22. |
Liam Edgell |
11862 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TAYC - |
23. |
Philip Ralph |
16064 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
24. |
Hayden Gibbons-Neff |
15811 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TAYC - |
25. |
Adison Parish |
8467 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
TAYC - |
26. |
Spencer Parish |
17412 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TAYC - |
27. |
Ryan Stephens |
18361 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
TAYC - |
28. |
Hayes Peterson |
18961 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
29. |
Matthew Periconi |
20615 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TAYC - |
30. |
Greta Schneider |
20618 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
TAYC - |
31. |
Graeleigh Jones |
17162 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
TAYC - |
32. |
Will Donald |
18706 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
Tayc - |
33. |
Ava Arepally |
20616 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
34. |
Graham Richards |
6964 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
35. |
William Wrightson |
13975 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
36. |
tucker andrews |
18442 |
-
|
Optimist / Red |
tayc - |
37. |
Willem DeSimone |
15924 |
-
|
Optimist / Blue |
TAYC - |
38. |
R. Patrick Gallagher |
14888 |
-
|
Optimist / White |
TAYC - |
|
|
|