Registrants For
Laser Midwinters East Regatta hosted by the Clearwater Yacht Club in Clearwater, FL

February 22-26, 2017
53 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Name Session Hometown Yacht Club
1. Leopoldo Seifert
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX CYC
2. BRENDAN GILMAN
Laser Manasquan, NJ USA BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
3. Marek Zaleski
Laser Norwalk, CT USA Noroton YC
4. JESIEL PAREDES SALAZAR
Laser SANTIAGO, NUEVO LEON MEX NUEVO LEON
5. ADRIAN ELIZONDO GARZA
Laser Santiago, N.L. MEX NUEVO LEON
6. Brendan Aulthouse
Laser Belleville, ON CAN KYC
7. Hendrik Reidel
Laser Reno, NV USA Saint Francis Yacht Club/Tahoe Yacht Club
8. juan ignacio Perez
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX san cristobal
9. Peter Hurley
Laser New York, NY USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
10. Peter McGriff
Laser Montrose, AL USA Fairhope Yacht Club
11. Lance Kim
Laser Birmingham, AL USA Birmingham Sailing Club
12. Ian Elliott
Laser Victoria, BC CAN RVic, ComoxBSC
13. Paul Didham
Laser San Diego, CA USA Mission Bay Yacht Club
14. Malcolm Lamphere
Laser Lake Forest, IL USA Lake Geneva Yacht Club / Chicago Yacht Club
15. Dustin Brennan
Laser New Orleans, LA USA Southern yacht club
16. Ford McCann
Laser Kemah, TX USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
17. Chase Burwell
Laser Clearwater, FL USA Carlouel Yacht Club
18. Robert Davis
Laser Gananoque, ON CAN Kingston YC / Royal Canadian YC
19. Richard Gordon
Laser Ridgefield, CT USA Coast Guard Academy
20. Max Guerriero
Laser Jonesboro, AR USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
21. John Porter
Laser Savannah, GA USA Savannah
22. Conrad Vandlik
Laser Tonka Bay, MN USA MYC
23. Henry Marshall
Laser Auburndale, MA USA none
24. Christopher Barnard
Laser Los Angeles, CA USA US Sailing Team
25. Marshall McCann
Laser Houston, TX USA Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
26. Spencer Dalzell
Laser Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
27. Max Gallant
Laser Victoria, BC CAN Royal Victoria yacht club
28. PEDRO FERNANDEZ
Laser San Juan, San Juan PUR Club Nautico de San Juan
29. Luke Ruitenberg
Laser Head of Saint Margarets Bay, NS CAN RNSYS
30. Carson Shields
Laser Clear Lake Shores, TX USA Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
31. Hugh Macrae
Laser Kingston, ON CAN kyc
32. Scott Rasmussen
Laser Cape Coral, FL USA Fort Myers
33. Noah Collinson
Laser Toronto, ON CAN RCYC/OST
34. Enrique Arathoon
Laser , Team ESA
35. phil paxton
Laser calgary, alberta CAN CYC
36. Alexander Heinzemann
Laser Delta, BC CAN Royal Vancouver Yacht club
37. Yanic Gentry
Laser Zapopan, Jal. MEX Vallarta Yacht Club
38. Patrick Shanahan
Laser Saint Petersburg, FL USA Brown Sailing
39. John Owen
Laser Saanichton, BC CAN John Owen
40. Colin Brego
Laser Cruz Bay, St John ISV St. Thomas YC
41. Michael Thomas
Laser Pointe-Claire, QC CAN RstLYC
42. David Elliott
Laser Chestermere, AB CAN Calgary Yacht Club
43. Emerson Cowart
Laser Savannah, GA USA SYC/LYC
44. Jake Vickers
Laser Annapolislis, MD USA Severn Sailing Association
45. Rob Hallawell
Laser Milford, CT USA YCYC
46. Sean Guinness
Laser Blue Hill, ME USA KYC
47. Robert Gruskos
Laser Oceanport, New Jersey (NJ) USA Clemson Sailing
48. Greg Martinez
Laser Kemah, TX USA TCYC
49. forrest wachholz
Laser Kingston, ON CAN Barrie YC/OST
50. Ian Hunter
Laser Niceville, FL USA Fort Walton Yacht Club
51. James Juhasz
Laser Oakville, ON CAN Ontario sailing team
52. Stephen Gerlach
Laser Reddington Beach, FL USA Reddington Beach YC
53. Stefano Peschiera
Laser Charleston, SC USA YCP
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network