O-Gii(Section 1)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
john Achim -
|
TRI nCatch Me |
- 50336 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Menomonee Falls, WI |
ssyc |
|
2. |
Robert Aring -
|
Bacchus |
- 338 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
South Shore |
|
3. |
Paul Baldino Paul Baldino
|
Antonia |
- 15214 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
4. |
ROBERT BATCHELDER -
|
ANTICIPATION |
- 26429 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Mequon, WI |
MAST |
|
5. |
Sheryl Bowman Tony Bowman
|
Rum Line |
- 40623 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
6. |
Daniel Brielmaier Daniel
|
amok |
- main 711 spi |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
milw, wi |
mcsc |
|
7. |
Jeremy Burns Christine Burns
|
Heat Wave |
- 31436 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
8. |
joel carroll joel carroll
|
Hooligan |
- 888 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Pleasant Prairie, WI |
myc |
|
9. |
NICK CASPER NICK CASPER
|
MOJO |
- 32933 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Cudahy, WI |
SSYC |
|
10. |
Scott Conger Melissa Conger
|
Adventure |
- 52188 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Wauwatosa, WI |
South Shore |
|
11. |
Robert Cooley Paul Cooley
|
Cool Change 4 |
- 2835 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Oconomowoc, WI |
MAST |
|
12. |
David Crysdale -
|
White Whale |
- 824 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Shorewood, WI |
MYC |
|
13. |
Gary Davis linnea
|
escape 2 |
- none |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
milwaukee, wisconsin |
mast |
|
14. |
Chuck Emery Phyllis McDonald
|
Gungnir |
- 92 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Oak Creek, WI |
ssyc |
|
15. |
Mark Ernst -
|
Snowballs Chance |
- 30726 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Grafton, WI |
SSYC |
|
16. |
Jon Fischer Jon Fischer
|
Firefly |
- 41183 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
New Berlin, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Tom Foley -
|
Raggedy Ann |
- 16417 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Brookfield, WI |
South SHore |
|
18. |
Greg Gaitens Cara Gaitens
|
Odyssey |
- 2073 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
New Berlin, WI |
SSYC |
|
19. |
Darryl Green -
|
YOLO ! |
- US 58 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Milwaukee, WI |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Craig Griffith Sara Griffith
|
Sanity Check |
- 73150 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
21. |
Gary Hamilton -
|
Neverland |
- 25476 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
South Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
22. |
Rob Hasselkus -
|
Johnny Rotten on Roids |
- Lucky 13 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
23. |
Mark Hauf Linc Yates
|
Imedi |
- USA52725 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Zion, IL |
Chicago YC |
|
24. |
Thomas Heinrich -
|
Bloodlines |
- 117 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Shorewood, WI |
MAST |
|
25. |
Dick Hobbs Mike Kuptz
|
Hobgoblin |
- 75111 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Saint Francis, WI |
SSYC |
|
26. |
Eric Isbister Eric Isbister
|
Skelday |
- 25210 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Mequon, WI |
MAST |
|
27. |
Cheri Jones -
|
Jolene |
- USA 1080 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Brookfield, WI |
SSYC |
|
28. |
Charlie Kopchick Amanda Kopchick
|
SOGO |
- USA161 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Wauwatosa, WI |
MAST |
|
29. |
Zbigniew Kubala -
|
ENDEAVOR |
- 31244 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Wadsworth, IL |
Joseph Conrad Yacht Club |
|
30. |
john kuber -
|
PROMO |
- 52791 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
richfield, wi |
MYC |
|
31. |
David Lucey Katie Lucey
|
Commotion |
- 405 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
USSA |
|
32. |
Alexander Lulewicz Alison Kent
|
Snakebite |
- 30841 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
everglades redneck yacht club |
|
33. |
Joe McBride Geralyn McBride
|
Aurora |
- 597 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Milwaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
34. |
Phil McCall -
|
Nautical Sun |
- 479 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Menomonee Falls, WI |
MAST |
|
35. |
Teresa McClellan Jeff McClellan
|
Lady Ayr |
- 57 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
36. |
terry mcmahon patti mcmahon
|
Timberwolf |
- 50288 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Milwaukee, WI |
milwaukee |
|
37. |
Robert McManus -
|
EDGE |
- USA4001 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Whitefish Bay, WI |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Matthew Mergener -
|
Instigator |
- 51587 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Mequon, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
39. |
Bud Metzger -
|
Kismet |
- CL 41 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Elm Grove, wi. |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Joseph Michaelchuck -
|
Orion |
- 376 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Cedarburg, WI |
MAST |
|
41. |
Dorothy Mietz -
|
Latis |
- 43937 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Mequon, WI |
SSYC |
|
42. |
Art Mitchel None
|
Snow Goose |
- 64 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Pewaukee, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
43. |
Chris Moll James Moll
|
Shaka |
- 35354 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Whitefish Bay, WI |
SSYC |
|
44. |
Tod Patton Tod Patton
|
Blondie 2 |
- USA 82 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Northbrook, IL |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
45. |
FRAN PAULS ran pauls
|
AEQUITAS |
- 148 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Milwaukee, WI |
SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB |
|
46. |
Tom Pease Deb Pease
|
Reckless Abandon |
- 42201 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
47. |
matt peplinski matt peplinski
|
rio |
- 15408 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
South Milwaukee, WI |
ssyc |
|
48. |
Deanna Peterson John Peterson
|
Charrette |
- 32354 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC/EYC |
|
49. |
Dick Pfoertsch -
|
Sandpiper |
- 741 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Ken Quant Angie Klemm
|
Eclipse |
- 25023 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Mequon, WI |
SSYC - MAST |
|
51. |
Dave Radtke -
|
Mosquito |
- 39502 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Milwaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
52. |
Rob Rafson -
|
Every Day (Pirate Ship) |
- None, you ca |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Muskegon, MI |
MYC |
|
53. |
Paul Regalado Lisa Regalado
|
Solstice |
- 3149 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Brookfield, WI |
n/a |
|
54. |
Jim Reinardy Micki Reinardy
|
Firewater |
- 4517 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Mequon, WI |
MAST/SSYC |
|
55. |
Paul Schroder Lynn Schroder
|
Fairwind |
- 1 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
St. Charles, IL |
None |
|
56. |
dale smirl -
|
DEFIANCE |
- 52575 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Oak Park, IL |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
57. |
Michael Spott Michael Spott
|
Sweet Spott |
- 50920 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
58. |
fred stritt -
|
Hasten |
- 25103 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Delavan, WI |
RYC & MMYC |
|
59. |
Stephen Sup Anton Devcic
|
Navicula |
- 50637 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Saint Francis, WI |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
60. |
Spencer Thomason -
|
ZippyR |
- USA37 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Pewaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
61. |
Jan van den Kieboom -
|
Nighthawk |
- 25634 |
O-Gii(Section 1) ale |
Shorewood, WI |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Ryan Wachholz -
|
Gato |
- 430 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
63. |
Fritz Wichman Edmund Wichman
|
Stitches |
- 26555 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Fox Lake, IL |
Racine Yacht Club |
|
64. |
Oscar Wientjes Severine Zaslavski
|
TIBATEAU |
- 43639 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
65. |
Kevin Wilcox Kevin Wilcox
|
Adventurous |
- 42787 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
New Berlin, WI |
SSYC |
|
66. |
Nicholas Witkowski Nicholas Witkowski
|
Wanderer |
- 34 |
O-Gii(Section 1) Stout |
Lombard, IL |
Racine Yacht Club |
|
67. |
Tom Wolfrum Thomas Wolfrum
|
Lazier |
- 483 |
O-Gii(Section 1) lager |
Milwaukee, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
|
Outboard(Section 2)
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
mike aita -
|
who |
- 4105 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
shorewood, WI |
milwaukee yacht club |
|
2. |
Ilya Avdeev Jamie Avdeev
|
Little Spoon |
- TBD |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Shorewood, WI |
None |
|
3. |
Randy Baguhn -
|
the trollop |
- none |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
ssyc |
|
4. |
Adam Berger Christina Berger
|
True North |
- 35 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Elm Grove, WI |
MYC |
|
5. |
Michael Bersch Beverly Bersch
|
Dirty Vicar |
- us26444 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
Astro |
|
6. |
Joe Buck Joseph Buck
|
Allegro |
- 16081 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST Racing |
|
7. |
Gina Buono -
|
Mischief Managed |
- None |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
8. |
Edward Bushman Russ Stuczynski
|
MAS TAKEELA |
- 389 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Big Bend, WI |
MAST |
|
9. |
gregory carlson gregory carlson
|
aquavit |
- h333 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
ssyc |
|
10. |
Matthew Dornblaser -
|
Psyche |
- 1924 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
South shore yacht club |
|
11. |
David Draeger -
|
Rezin Sails |
- 734 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
N/A |
|
12. |
Joe Duehmig -
|
Wanderlust |
- 7759 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
13. |
Mike Emery Chuck Emery
|
Meltdown |
- 30795 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Oak Creek, WI |
ssyc |
|
14. |
Dana Felton Reinhard Bernie Reinhard
|
Primadana |
- 6 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
New Berlin, WI |
SSYC |
|
15. |
Scott Fields Denise Fields
|
Right Now |
- N/A |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
Egg Harbor Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Raleigh Gregory -
|
STIMULUS |
- 526 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Grafton, WI |
SSYC |
|
17. |
Tom Groble -
|
SEA SHARP |
- 000 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
18. |
Richard Hake -
|
Mai Tai |
- 60690 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
Riverwest Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Todd Herrenbruck Todd Herrenbruck
|
Inigo Montoya |
- 123 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Fox Point, WI |
SSYC |
|
20. |
Jim Jamrozy Jim Jamrozy
|
Lancer |
- 28340 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
New Berlin, WI |
MAST |
|
21. |
Mike Kenny -
|
Debbia |
- 6279 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Elgin, IL |
LMSS, GLSS |
|
22. |
James Kerlin -
|
Blue Pearl |
- 52286 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
23. |
Debbie Koelliker -
|
Laser |
- 15625 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Cudahy, WI |
SSYC |
|
24. |
Bob Kraus Cindy Kraus
|
CHANCE |
- 10 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
New Berlin, wi. |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Rick Kremel Susan
|
Dock Holiday |
- 359 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Waukesha, WI |
MHYC |
|
26. |
John Krezoski -
|
Carina |
- 1166 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Glendale, WI |
MAST |
|
27. |
karl krueger Karl Krueger
|
Kindred Spirit |
- 282 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
South Shore Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Jane Larson Jane Larson
|
Cape Jaz |
- 54 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Mequon, WI |
MCSC, SSYC, MAST |
|
29. |
John Lindstrom Ron Partington
|
Just4Fun |
- 3863 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Kenosha, WI |
Harbor Light |
|
30. |
Guy Mascari -
|
Poggy |
- 449 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
MAST |
|
31. |
Bob McInnes Sea scout ship 299
|
Gemini 3000 |
- 198 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
32. |
Claude Meyer -
|
Minnehaha |
- Z-30 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
Milwaukee Community Sailing Center |
|
33. |
HOWARD MILLARD -
|
SEAQUEST |
- 222 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Brookfield, WI |
SSYC |
|
34. |
Syd Millman -
|
ALIVE |
- 40554 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
SSYC |
|
35. |
Brian Molstad Christina Petrou
|
Athena |
- 1881 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Fox Point, WI |
MAST |
|
36. |
Dave Pom -
|
Ramblin' Rose |
- 5130 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Mequon, WI |
Mt. Gay Rum |
|
37. |
Patrick Prendergast -
|
Aztec |
- 597 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Whitefish Bay, WI |
None |
|
38. |
Edward Purcell -
|
Top Tick |
- 26217 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Milwaukee, WI |
MYC |
|
39. |
Joyce Sabinash Sabinash Family
|
Sabotage |
- 32659 |
Outboard(Section 2) rum |
Mequon, WI |
SSYC |
|
40. |
Dale Schmidt -
|
Lexi Rose |
- 5685 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Kiel, WI |
McKinley Marina |
|
41. |
Matthew Skinner Jennifer Skinner
|
Bella Sera |
- 3068 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Milwaukee, WI |
none |
|
42. |
John Sutphen -
|
Yeah Buoy |
- 1505 |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Menomonee Falls, WI |
SSYC |
|
43. |
Eric Zall -
|
Moonshadow |
- Z |
Outboard(Section 2) margarita |
Mequon, WI |
MYC |
|
|
|