|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
1. |
john Achim - |
ssyc |
50336 |
TRI nCatch Me |
ale |
Corsair / F-27 |
48 / - / - |
2. |
Robert Aring - |
South Shore |
338 |
Bacchus |
lager |
Tartan / T10 |
126 / - / - |
3. |
Paul Baldino Paul Baldino |
MYC |
15214 |
Antonia |
lager |
Tartan / Ten |
126 / - / - |
4. |
ROBERT BATCHELDER - |
MAST |
26429 |
ANTICIPATION |
Stout |
CATALINA / C30 TRBS |
168 / - / - |
5. |
Sheryl Bowman Tony Bowman |
MAST |
40623 |
Rum Line |
lager |
S2 / - |
132 / - / - |
6. |
Daniel Brielmaier Daniel |
mcsc |
main 711 spi |
amok |
Stout |
elvsrom / soling |
150 / - / - |
7. |
Jeremy Burns Christine Burns |
South Shore Yacht Club |
31436 |
Heat Wave |
lager |
Dehler / DB1 |
114 / - / - |
8. |
joel carroll joel carroll |
myc |
888 |
Hooligan |
ale |
Carroll Marine / Farr 40 |
-12 / - / - |
9. |
NICK CASPER NICK CASPER |
SSYC |
32933 |
MOJO |
lager |
Soverel / Soverel 33 |
93 / - / - |
10. |
Scott Conger Melissa Conger |
South Shore |
52188 |
Adventure |
ale |
Beneteau / First 36.7 |
75 / - / - |
11. |
Robert Cooley Paul Cooley |
MAST |
2835 |
Cool Change 4 |
Stout |
Catalina / 30 Tall Rig |
186 / - / - |
12. |
David Crysdale - |
MYC |
824 |
White Whale |
Stout |
Abbott / Soling |
150 / - / - |
13. |
Gary Davis linnea |
mast |
none |
escape 2 |
Stout |
catalina / std |
196 / - / - |
14. |
Chuck Emery Phyllis McDonald |
ssyc |
92 |
Gungnir |
lager |
Comfortabar / Cayenne 41 |
87 / - / - |
15. |
Mark Ernst - |
SSYC |
30726 |
Snowballs Chance |
lager |
Tarten / T10 |
126 / - / - |
16. |
Jon Fischer Jon Fischer |
South Shore Yacht Club |
41183 |
Firefly |
ale |
Schock / Mono-hull |
72 / - / - |
17. |
Tom Foley - |
South SHore |
16417 |
Raggedy Ann |
Stout |
Tartan / Comp |
165 / - / - |
18. |
Greg Gaitens Cara Gaitens |
SSYC |
2073 |
Odyssey |
Stout |
Catalina / C30 tall rig, fin keel, bow sp |
168 / - / - |
19. |
Darryl Green - |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
US 58 |
YOLO ! |
ale |
J Boats / J-88 |
84 / - / - |
20. |
Craig Griffith Sara Griffith |
SSYC |
73150 |
Sanity Check |
lager |
Goman / Express 35 TM |
96 / - / - |
21. |
Gary Hamilton - |
SSYC |
25476 |
Neverland |
ale |
Beneteau / 36.7 |
75 / - / - |
22. |
Rob Hasselkus - |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
Lucky 13 |
Johnny Rotten on Roids |
lager |
Melges / Mel Jesus 24 |
90 / - / - |
23. |
Mark Hauf Linc Yates |
Chicago YC |
USA52725 |
Imedi |
ale |
Farr/Cookson / TP52 |
-81 / - / - |
24. |
Thomas Heinrich - |
MAST |
117 |
Bloodlines |
lager |
Laser / Laser 28 |
126 / - / - |
25. |
Dick Hobbs Mike Kuptz |
SSYC |
75111 |
Hobgoblin |
ale |
J / J 111 |
39 / - / - |
26. |
Eric Isbister Eric Isbister |
MAST |
25210 |
Skelday |
lager |
Tartan / 412 sloop |
96 / - / - |
27. |
Cheri Jones - |
SSYC |
USA 1080 |
Jolene |
lager |
Ontario Yachts / Etchells 22 |
126 / - / - |
28. |
Charlie Kopchick Amanda Kopchick |
MAST |
USA161 |
SOGO |
lager |
Dehler / Optima 101 |
138 / - / - |
29. |
Zbigniew Kubala - |
Joseph Conrad Yacht Club |
31244 |
ENDEAVOR |
lager |
Ericson / Ericson 36 |
126 / - / - |
30. |
john kuber - |
MYC |
52791 |
PROMO |
ale |
neb / sloop |
-51 / - / - |
31. |
David Lucey Katie Lucey |
USSA |
405 |
Commotion |
lager |
S2 / 10.3 |
138 / - / - |
32. |
Alexander Lulewicz Alison Kent |
everglades redneck yacht club |
30841 |
Snakebite |
lager |
Pearson / flyer |
135 / - / - |
33. |
Joe McBride Geralyn McBride |
MYC |
597 |
Aurora |
Stout |
J / J-24 |
172 / - / - |
34. |
Phil McCall - |
MAST |
479 |
Nautical Sun |
Stout |
Hunter / Hunter 34 |
147 / - / - |
35. |
Teresa McClellan Jeff McClellan |
MAST |
57 |
Lady Ayr |
Stout |
Tartan / sailboat |
165 / - / - |
36. |
terry mcmahon patti mcmahon |
milwaukee |
50288 |
Timberwolf |
ale |
carroll / Mumm 36 |
51 / - / - |
37. |
Robert McManus - |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
USA4001 |
EDGE |
ale |
Tillotson-Pearson / J-130 |
27 / - / - |
38. |
Matthew Mergener - |
South Shore Yacht Club |
51587 |
Instigator |
ale |
Beneteau / 40.7 |
54 / - / - |
39. |
Bud Metzger - |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
CL 41 |
Kismet |
Stout |
Cheoy Lee / Ray Richards 41 |
177 / - / - |
40. |
Joseph Michaelchuck - |
MAST |
376 |
Orion |
Stout |
Hunter / 376 |
150 / - / - |
41. |
Dorothy Mietz - |
SSYC |
43937 |
Latis |
lager |
J / J105 |
87 / - / - |
42. |
Art Mitchel None |
South Shore Yacht Club |
64 |
Snow Goose |
ale |
J Boats / J 111 |
39 / - / - |
43. |
Chris Moll James Moll |
SSYC |
35354 |
Shaka |
ale |
Beneteau / First 10R |
81 / - / - |
44. |
Tod Patton Tod Patton |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
USA 82 |
Blondie 2 |
ale |
J Boats / J/88 |
84 / - / - |
45. |
FRAN PAULS ran pauls |
SOUTH SHORE YACHT CLUB |
148 |
AEQUITAS |
Stout |
Pearson / PEARSON 31-II |
177 / - / - |
46. |
Tom Pease Deb Pease |
SSYC |
42201 |
Reckless Abandon |
ale |
Tartan / Soverel 39 |
72 / - / - |
47. |
matt peplinski matt peplinski |
ssyc |
15408 |
rio |
Stout |
morgan / 30-2 |
195 / - / - |
48. |
Deanna Peterson John Peterson |
SSYC/EYC |
32354 |
Charrette |
lager |
Beneteau / First 38 |
105 / - / - |
49. |
Ken Quant Angie Klemm |
SSYC - MAST |
25023 |
Eclipse |
lager |
Tartan / T10 |
126 / - / - |
50. |
Dave Radtke - |
MYC |
39502 |
Mosquito |
ale |
Carroll Marine / Farr 395 |
30 / - / - |
51. |
Rob Rafson - |
MYC |
None, you ca |
Every Day (Pirate Ship) |
lager |
Pearson / 530 |
135 / - / - |
52. |
Paul Regalado Lisa Regalado |
n/a |
3149 |
Solstice |
Stout |
Catalina / 30 |
180 / - / - |
53. |
Jim Reinardy Micki Reinardy |
MAST/SSYC |
4517 |
Firewater |
Stout |
C&C Yachts / 30 mkII |
156 / - / - |
54. |
Paul Schroder Lynn Schroder |
None |
1 |
Fairwind |
Stout |
CLC / Passagemaker |
999 / - / - |
55. |
dale smirl - |
Chicago Yacht Club |
52575 |
DEFIANCE |
ale |
new zealand / J/V 66 |
-78 / - / - |
56. |
Michael Spott Michael Spott |
SSYC |
50920 |
Sweet Spott |
lager |
Beneteau / 36S7 |
120 / - / - |
57. |
fred stritt - |
RYC & MMYC |
25103 |
Hasten |
ale |
C&C / 41 |
69 / - / - |
58. |
Stephen Sup Anton Devcic |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
50637 |
Navicula |
lager |
J boat / J92 |
111 / - / - |
59. |
Jan van den Kieboom - |
Milwaukee Yacht Club |
25634 |
Nighthawk |
ale |
C&C / 115 |
69 / - / - |
60. |
Ryan Wachholz - |
MAST |
430 |
Gato |
Stout |
Merit / 25 |
171 / - / - |
61. |
Fritz Wichman Edmund Wichman |
Racine Yacht Club |
26555 |
Stitches |
Stout |
C&C / C&C 36 |
147 / - / - |
62. |
Oscar Wientjes Severine Zaslavski |
MAST |
43639 |
TIBATEAU |
lager |
Beneteau / First 310 |
138 / - / - |
63. |
Kevin Wilcox Kevin Wilcox |
SSYC |
42787 |
Adventurous |
Stout |
Catalina / Catalina 30 TMBS |
168 / - / - |
64. |
Nicholas Witkowski Nicholas Witkowski |
Racine Yacht Club |
34 |
Wanderer |
Stout |
Oday / 34 |
165 / - / - |
65. |
Tom Wolfrum Thomas Wolfrum |
South Shore Yacht Club |
483 |
Lazier |
lager |
J Boats / J-80 |
120 / - / - |