HobieWave
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Sharon Woodruff - |
Gulf port |
6 |
6( |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
- |
11/17/2016 |
2. |
Nelson Wright - |
None |
35 |
Wave |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
- |
11/03/2016 |
3. |
Dean Dickson - |
none |
5 |
- |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
- |
11/29/2016 |
4. |
Elizabeth Burrowes - |
Rehoboth Bay Sailing Association |
7 |
The Wizard |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
- |
11/06/2016 |
5. |
Charles Gabriel - |
n/a |
n/a |
- |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
92.1 |
11/21/2016 |
6. |
Rick Loewen - |
Clermont Sailing Center |
11 |
- |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
92.1 |
11/22/2016 |
7. |
Terry Warren - |
LMSA |
4 |
- |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
92.1 |
11/03/2016 |
8. |
Ron Semans - |
LMSA |
86 |
Boaty McBoat Face |
HobieWave / - |
Hobie / Wave |
92.1 |
11/24/2016 |
|
Lightning
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Bill Mauk - |
CRYC |
14866 |
Something Good |
Lightning / - |
Allen / Lightning |
- |
11/20/2016 |
2. |
Laura Jeffers - |
- |
14777 |
I'd Rather Be Lucky |
Lightning / - |
Allen / Lightning |
- |
11/30/2016 |
3. |
William Killebrew - |
HIYC |
15308 |
- |
Lightning / - |
Allen / Lightning |
- |
11/30/2016 |
4. |
Eric Oegton - |
Lake Norman Yacht Club |
15202 |
Still Running with Scissors |
Lightning / - |
Nickels / Lightning |
- |
10/18/2016 |
5. |
Mark Schneider - |
Riverton Yacht Club |
15484 |
Checkmate |
Lightning / - |
Allen Boat Works / Lightning |
- |
11/21/2016 |
6. |
Jeff Hayden - |
LMSA & FSU |
14748 |
Gen 5 |
Lightning / - |
- / Lightning |
- |
11/10/2016 |
7. |
Steve Hayden - |
LMSA |
15 |
- |
Lightning / - |
- / Lightning |
- |
11/15/2016 |
8. |
Paul KRZENSKI - |
None |
14138 |
- |
Lightning / - |
- / - |
- |
11/30/2016 |
9. |
Jim White - |
LMSA |
13848 |
Bad Ju Ju |
Lightning / - |
Allen / Lightning |
- |
11/25/2016 |
|
Open Planing
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Gregory Popp - |
Halifax Sailing Association |
1610 |
Aerostar |
Open Planing / - |
RS / Aero 9 |
87.6 |
12/01/2016 |
2. |
Charlie Crowther - |
The Sailing Club/Winter Park |
1916 |
Little Wing |
Open Planing / - |
Johnson Boat Works / JY15 |
91.9 |
11/20/2016 |
3. |
O Dalton - |
Tampa Sailing Squadron |
183 |
Underkill |
Open Planing / - |
Chrysler / Mutineer 15 |
96 |
10/28/2016 |
4. |
Jim Davis - |
Mutineer Fleet 18 |
3201 |
Radio Flyer |
Open Planing / - |
Chrysler / Mutineer 15 |
96 |
10/09/2016 |
|
Portsmouth
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Steve Siegfried - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
29 |
Aja |
Portsmouth / - |
Catalina / Capri 22 |
- |
11/23/2016 |
2. |
Richard McFadyen - |
LMSA |
999 |
Castaway |
Portsmouth / - |
Pearson / Pearson 26 |
90.6 |
11/25/2016 |
3. |
Patrick Gudat - |
Illinois Valley Yacht & Canoe Club |
468 |
Zephyr |
Portsmouth / - |
Catalina / Capri 22 Wing Keel Standard Ri |
90.8 |
10/18/2016 |
4. |
David Mair - |
LMSA |
455 |
Patriot |
Portsmouth / - |
Ranger / 23 Tall Mast |
90.9 |
10/31/2016 |
5. |
Kurtis Walker - |
Central Florida Sailing Club |
50 |
JY15 |
Portsmouth / - |
JY / 15 |
91.9 |
10/25/2016 |
6. |
Andy Forrest - |
LMSA |
518 |
Show Me |
Portsmouth / - |
Precision / P23 |
96 |
11/01/2016 |
7. |
John North - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
381 |
Andiamo |
Portsmouth / - |
Precision / P-23 |
96 |
12/01/2016 |
8. |
Ed Sims - |
Ocala Sailing Club |
130 |
Point Blank |
Portsmouth / - |
Hunter / HTR23 |
96.2 |
11/25/2016 |
9. |
Larry Harrington - |
Titusville sailing club |
216 |
Wicklow Way |
Portsmouth / - |
Catalina / 22 |
96.3 |
11/06/2016 |
10. |
Yvonne Short - |
Seven Lakes Sailing Club |
148 |
RisingSun |
Portsmouth / - |
Hunter / 22 |
96.5 |
11/23/2016 |
11. |
Robert Casler - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
18??? |
Aqua Lillium |
Portsmouth / - |
Chrysler / C22 Sindpiper |
100.5 |
11/19/2016 |
|
Raider II
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Thomas Ray - |
Rudder Club |
125 |
Endeavour |
Raider II / [2] |
Johannsen Boat Works / Raider II Turbo |
89.1 |
11/09/2016 |
2. |
David Ellis - |
Gulfport Yacht Club, Florida |
99X |
Frankenraider |
Raider II / [1] |
Johannsen Boat Works / Raider Frankenboat |
90 |
10/27/2016 |
3. |
John Drawe - |
MYC |
114 |
Green Machine |
Raider II / [2] |
Johannsen Boat Works / RaiderII |
90 |
11/02/2016 |
4. |
Bill Girrier - |
No Affiliation |
UNK - being |
Rockin Razmo |
Raider II / [2] |
Johannsen Boatworks / Raider II |
91.4 |
10/21/2016 |
|
Raider Sport
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Olivier Fleury - |
LMSA |
15 |
Fleur |
Raider Sport / - |
Raider / Raider 16 |
- |
12/01/2016 |
2. |
Jeff Herter - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc. |
25 |
25 |
Raider Sport / [1] |
Raider / Raider Sport |
- |
11/11/2016 |
3. |
John Tyner - |
Concord Yacht Club |
?? |
- |
Raider Sport / [1] |
Raider / Raider |
- |
10/31/2016 |
4. |
John Storey - |
Concord Yacht Club |
35 |
- |
Raider Sport / [1] |
Raider / Raider Sport |
- |
10/31/2016 |
5. |
Raymond Gresham - |
WPYC |
? |
- |
Raider Sport / - |
Raider / 1 |
- |
11/30/2016 |
6. |
Harry Stapor - |
Melbourne Yacht Club |
41 |
- |
Raider Sport / [1] |
Johannsen Boat Works / Raider / Raider Sport |
91.4 |
11/07/2016 |
7. |
Paul Keller - |
None |
00 |
- |
Raider Sport / [1] |
Raider / Raider 16 |
91.4 |
11/08/2016 |
|
San Juan 21
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Bill Holstein - |
Bill Holstein |
2430 |
Bill Holstein |
San Juan 21 / - |
- / SanJuan |
- |
10/03/2016 |
2. |
Michael Loughlin - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Association |
6 |
Irish Juan |
San Juan 21 / - |
San Juan / SJ21 |
94.7 |
10/09/2016 |
3. |
Fisk Hayden - |
Lake Monroe Sailing Assoc. |
1795 |
OLE YELLER |
San Juan 21 / - |
Clark / San Juan 21 |
94.7 |
11/24/2016 |
4. |
Herbert Blevins - |
LMSA |
17951 |
Juan Too Many |
San Juan 21 / - |
Clark / San Juan 21 |
94.7 |
11/15/2016 |
|
Sunfish
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Joe Blouin - |
DIYC |
271 |
sunfish |
Sunfish / - |
sunfish / sunfish |
- |
11/21/2016 |
2. |
Nanette Reuss - |
MLSA |
3000 |
- |
Sunfish / - |
- / Sunfish |
- |
11/22/2016 |
3. |
Ron Reuss - |
MLSA |
35440 |
- |
Sunfish / - |
- / Sunfish |
- |
11/22/2016 |
4. |
Paul Strauley - |
LMSA |
76685 |
November Rain |
Sunfish / - |
- / - |
- |
11/17/2016 |
5. |
Mindy Strauley - |
LMSA |
84800 |
Patience |
Sunfish / - |
- / - |
- |
11/17/2016 |
6. |
Ursula Olson - |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
79128 |
- |
Sunfish / - |
- / Sunfish |
- |
11/17/2016 |
7. |
Linda Schwartz - |
Sarasota Sailing Squadron |
80858 |
- |
Sunfish / - |
Laser Performance / Sunfish |
- |
11/02/2016 |
8. |
Holly Dykema - |
MLSA |
35446 |
- |
Sunfish / - |
- / Sunfish |
- |
11/24/2016 |
|
Windmill
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
lee washburn - |
WIND MILL CLASS |
3418 |
Sand Box |
Windmill / - |
- / - |
- |
11/16/2016 |
2. |
Lisa Fath - |
Manatee River Pram Fleet |
4028 |
ELVIS |
Windmill / - |
Morman / Windmill |
- |
11/30/2016 |
3. |
Lon Ethington - |
st petersburg sailing center |
5070 |
Pig Headed |
Windmill / - |
mc laughiln / Windmill |
- |
10/25/2016 |
4. |
Colin Browinig - |
Windmillclass |
5252 |
Bella |
Windmill / - |
- / Windmill |
- |
11/14/2016 |
5. |
John Deimel - |
Erie Yacht Club |
4955 |
- |
Windmill / - |
- / Windmill |
- |
11/02/2016 |
6. |
Allen Chauvenet - |
Rock Hall YC |
5586 |
Beauty & The Beast |
Windmill / - |
Brush Creek Yachts / Windmill |
89.5 |
11/14/2016 |
7. |
Ralph Sponar III - |
Rockhall Yacht Club |
5060 |
Go Blue |
Windmill / - |
Mcluaghlin / Dinghy |
89.5 |
11/09/2016 |
|
|