Registrants For
Shearwater Twilight Race
Shearwater Sailing Club

June 17, 2017
33 people have registered for this event

Cal 25
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Steven Milby


Fahrvergnugen 460 Cal 25
Dayton, OH
2. Barton Goldenberg
Barton Goldenberg

Love Shack 478 Cal 25
Chevy Chase, MD
3. David Hoyt


Zephyr 896 Cal 25
Glen Burnie, MD
4. Charles Husar


Chicken Litlle 1657 Cal 25
Annapolis, MD
 


CHESS Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Densmore
LeAnn Myhre

Curlew 60498 CHESS Non Spinnaker
Annapolis, MD
 


CHESS Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Paul Miller


Honalee 4 CHESS Spinnaker
Annapolis, MD
 


CRCA Non Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joe Zebleckes
Joseph Zebleckes

Anneliese 60340 CRCA Non Spinnaker
Wilmington, DE
2. Tom Guild


Graceful Wind 93184 CRCA Non Spinnaker
Harwood, MD
 


CRCA Racer Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Rodger Carter


Rendezvous 53366 CRCA Racer Cruiser
Annapolis, MD
 


J-105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Scheidt
David Scheidt

Smoke n'Oakum 250 J-105
Edgewater, MD
2. John Villani
Richard Hines

Breakaway 251 J-105
Fairfax, VA
3. Steve & Gregg Sunshine


Helios 303 J-105
McLean, VA
4. John Kircher


Chessie 407 J-105
Washington, DC
 


J-24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Murray


ROO 2532 J-24
Annapolis, MD
2. Pete Kassal


Spaceman Spiff 2575 J-24
Annapolis, MD
3. JACK MACHLIN
JACK MACHLIN

RADICALJ 3264 J-24
Silver Spring, MD
4. Patrick FitzGerald


Rush Hour 3479 J-24
Baltimore, md
 


J-30
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Wallop


Cannonball 2.0 USA 90 J-30
Annapolis, MD
2. Heidi Frist


Suzie Q 203 J-30
Severna Park, MD
3. Rob Lundahl
Beth Lundahl

Rag Doll 53260 J-30
Frederick, MD
4. Bob Rutsch
Mike Costello

Bebop 53273 J-30
Chevy Chase, MD
5. Ronald Anderson


Insatiable 63242 J-30
Annapolis, MD
6. Thomas Watson
George Watson

AVITA 63300 J-30
Alexandria, VA
7. Tristan Keen
Sheila Keen

Infectious Smile 83060 J-30
Annapolis, Md
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David McCullough


Delirium 22 PHRF A2
Washington, DC
2. Craig & Dotty Saunders


MONKEY DUST 1889 PHRF A2
Annapolis, MD
3. Wiley Stagg


STYLO 32245 PHRF A2
Edgewater, MD
4. Benedict Capuco
Benedict Capuco

Gratitude 40818 PHRF A2
Alexandria, VA
5. Elliott Crooke
Jeff Helms

60118 PHRF A2
Washington, DC
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Walter


Lacerta 244 PHRF C
Annapolis, MD
 


PHRF NS
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nicholas iliff
Nicholas iliff

Second Mouse 40535 PHRF NS
Arnold, MD
2. Paul Taylor


Vite 93279 PHRF NS
Silver Spring, MD
3. Nick Iliff, Jr.


Muskrat USA 93300 PHRF NS
Denton, MD
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network