|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Nathan Allman * Michael Yanagisawa Pearson Potts Louisa Chafee Nick Johnstone Brigette Croke |
Brown University |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
New York Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Jack Bitney * Florian Eenkema van Dijk Florian Eenkema van Dijk Bram Brakman Cameron Holley Ian Morgan |
Tufts University |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Minnetonka Yacht Club / Wayzata Community Sailing Center |
|
3. |
Alex Curtiss * Carolyn Smith Mackenzie Cooper Shelby Jacobs Dodge Rees Tierney Driscoll |
none |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Newport Harbor Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Frankie Dair * Maeve White Jack Bunce Shae DONAHOE Matt Bindon Patrick Harris |
Kerikeri High School |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Kerikeri Cruising Club |
|
5. |
Ben Greenfield * Abby Preston Clinton Hayes Laura Walsh-Rogalski David Thompson Bianca Rom |
N/A |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
NYYC/Saunderstown YC |
|
6. |
Mitchell Hall * Colin Grey Voigt Clark Hayes Saverio Maldari Charles Higgins Chandler Gregoire |
CofC |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
CofC YC |
|
7. |
Conner Harding * Mike McBrien Mackenzie Bryan JENNIFER AGELL Martim Anderson Marina Cano |
Gulf Coast High School |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Roger Williams University |
|
8. |
Harrison Hawk * Louisa Lindgren Christian Filter Marie Bergsund Matt Kaplan Emily Gonzalez |
Bowdoin College |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
AYC |
|
9. |
Jeremy Herrin * Carter Little Alex Jacob Stephen Guglielmo Jack Elkin Travis Carlisle |
Old Dominion University |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Old Dominion University - Lot 42 |
|
10. |
Dirk Johnson Jr. * Jack Cusick Mitchell Kiss Annabel Carrington Chloe dapp Grace McCarthy |
College of Charleston |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
none |
|
11. |
Charlie Lalumiere * Taylor Kirkpatrick Antoine Screve Mary Vangelos Will La Dow John Cannistraro |
Dartmouth College |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Portland Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Malcolm Lamphere * Clara Robertson Colin Merrick Natalya Doris Nicholas Baird Graceann Nicolosi |
Yale |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Yale Corinthian Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Graham Landy * Chris Klevan Ian barrows Marlena Fauer Thomas Barrows Katherine Wysocki |
Yale |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
YCYC |
|
14. |
Ed Lebens * Emily Croteau Daniel Petrovic Megan Roach Liam McCarthy Kaisey McCallion |
Roger Williams University |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Seawanhaka Corinthian YC |
|
15. |
Tyler Macdonald * Bre Baldino Dylan Vogel Wendy Reuss Connor Corgard Sara Swanson |
Grad Bods |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
NHYC/ CYC |
|
16. |
Michael Menninger * Haley Kirk Tyler Sinks Lucy Wallace Justin Law Adirienne Patterson |
n/a |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
NHYC/StFYC/SDYC |
|
17. |
Dillon Paiva * Brady Stagg Esteban Forrer Samuel Stokes Jill Fattibene Gabe Smith |
n/a |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
n/a |
|
18. |
Sean Segerblom * Meaghan MacRae Roger Dorr Isabelle Luzuriaga Will Logue Jack Chrysler |
Georgetown University |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
NHYC |
|
19. |
Brendan Shanahan * Greer Wattson Joshua Greenslade Allison Shane Fletcher Sims Catherine Shanahan |
NA |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Stamford YC |
|
20. |
Mateo Vargas * Samantha Steele Kevin Laube Yuri Namikawa Oliver Toole Carolyn Ortel |
Stanford |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
StFYC |
|
21. |
Wade Waddell * Emma Perry Raul Rios Katja Sertl Scott Sinks Allison Ferraris |
Boston College |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
22. |
Christopher Williford * Duncan Williford Jack McGraw Jack McGraw Nate Greason Rebecca McElvain Johannes McElvain |
Dartmouth |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
23. |
George Yeoman * Sophie Ormsby Sam Littlejohn Toby Lewis Andy Cornah Marianthe Evangelidis [Pending] |
Itchenor |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Itchenor Sailing Club |
|
24. |
Marek Zaleski * Julia Fuller Andrew Mollerus Nomin Jagdagdorj Brian Drumm Jake Bradt |
Harvard |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
Noroton YC |
|
25. |
Michael Zonnenberg * Kristen Walker Lucas Adams Katherine Downey Bryce Kopp Victoria Allen |
NEISA grads |
- - |
U.S. Team Racing Championship - |
*, * |
NEISA grads |
|