Registrants For
PRSA Spring Regatta
Potomac River Sailing Assocation

May 27-28, 2017
38 people have registered for this event

Albacore
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ernest Ayukawa


7493 Albacore
Gaithersburg, MD .
2. Dan Miller


Backoff !! 7943 Albacore
Alexandria, VA PRSA
3. Gene Spillane


The Hurricane 7964 Albacore
Pompton Plains, NJ Monmouth Boat Club
4. Marty Minot

Jordan Minot
Tonno Veloce' 7971 Albacore
Forest, VA Miles River YC
5. Daphne Byron


Missee Lee 8027 Albacore
Silver Spring, MD WRSC
6. Khin Thein


pretty good 8057 Albacore
Great Falls, VA none
7. Robert Bear


Indefatigable II 8123 Albacore
Rockville, MD PRSA
8. Michael Heinsdorf


Albaschizzlerizzledizzle 8125 Albacore
Washington, DC PRSA
9. Jim Graham


8200 Albacore
Arlington, VA PRSA
10. Douglas Marsh


IRA MRD 8257 Albacore
Bethlehem, PA MBC
 


Buccaneer
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Melissa Morgan


Windy xxxxx Buccaneer
Arlington, VA PRSA
2. Kyra Tallon


Aurora 5217 Buccaneer
Bethesda, MD PRSA
3. Nic Bogren


Sarabi Bobis 5229 Buccaneer
Kensington, MD PRSA
4. Jeff Neurauter


American Spirit 5278 Buccaneer
Alexandria, VA PRSA
5. Jeffrey Moore


Spanish Mackerel 5279 Buccaneer
Solomons, MD SMSA
6. Jimmy Yurko


WASABI 52761 Buccaneer
Lusby, MD Southern Maryland Sailing Association
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Beckett


Triple B 4450 Flying Scot
McLean, VA Sailing Club of Washington
2. BRIAN MCPHERSON

SUSAN MCPHERSON
MIKE HOOBAN
Unsinkable II 4968 Flying Scot
Alexandria, VA SCOW
3. James Pokorski

Dale Pokorski
Caroline 5016 Flying Scot
Alexandria, VA prsa
4. Joseph Warren


Firth Lady 5296 Flying Scot
Arlington, VA SCOW
5. Steve Young


Project Mayhem Deux 5301 Flying Scot
Washington, DC SBSC
6. Stuart Beckett

Ethan Beckett
Sunset Song 5323 Flying Scot
McLean, VA SCOW
7. Chip Lubsen

Laurie Lubsen
Elisse 5773 Flying Scot
Oak Hill, VA SCOW
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cary Comer


169329 Laser
Arlington, VA PRSA
2. Magda Bugajska


176978 Laser
ALEXANDRIA, VIRGINIA PRSA
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Astrove


7603 Lightning
Rockville, MD PRSA
2. Lindsay Bach


Lightning Bug 14221 Lightning
Fort Washington, MD PRSA
3. Will Phillippe


No Call No Show 14376 Lightning
Springfield, VA PRSA
4. Aaron Boesenecker


Beedobeat 14592 Lightning
Washington, DC PRSA
5. John Van Voorhis


Shamrock 15117 Lightning
Washington, DC PRSA
6. Lisa-Marie Lane

Jim Lane
As You Wish... 15126 Lightning
Ashburn, VA PRSA
 


Multi-hull
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Antonovich


142 Multi-hull
Alexandria, VA PRSA
2. ben arthur


gray matter 358 Multi-hull
Arlington, VA PRSA
3. Marc Carre


91975 Multi-hull
Washington, DC PRSA
4. Yates Dowell


102695 Multi-hull
Alexandria, VA PRSA
 


Penguin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hank Krafft


Feather 9320 Penguin
Sterling, VA PRSA
2. Charles Krafft


Wooden Bucket 9478 Penguin
Owings, MD SSA
3. scott and stewart allan
*
scott allan
razzberry 9631 Penguin
*, * AYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network