Class 1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. kym kapalla

SDYC/CRA 065 M2 Class 1 / Melges / Melges 32 12 / 6 / 27 05/08/2017
2. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 83 Arsenal Class 1 / Flying Tiger / 10m 45 / 42 / 54 05/11/2017
 


Class 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Curtis Collins

CRA 4735 Siesta Class 2 / McConaghy / RP44 45 / 42 / 45 05/05/2017
2. Keith Ericson

CRA 43513 B'Quest Class 2 / Carroll Marine / Tripp 40 45 / 45 / 51 05/09/2017
3. Brad Alberts

CRA/SWYC 46307 El SueƱo Class 2 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 / 15 / 21 05/08/2017
4. Greg Price

SDYC/CRA 56440 AEOLOS Class 2 / Beneteau / First 44.7 33 / 33 / 33 05/08/2017
 


Class 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Robert Wilson
Justin Bingham
Coronado YC/CRA 42 Still Nasty Class 3 / Hobie / Hobie 33 81 / 81 / 96 05/12/2017
2. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent Class 3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 72 / 78 / 78 05/05/2017
3. Brion Murray

SWYC/CRA 52905 Pronto Class 3 / Beneteau / 10R 81 / 75 / 84 05/07/2017
4. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC,CRA 77390 HOUNDAWG Class 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 / 66 / 66 05/06/2017
5. Andy Marcus

SDYC/CRA 77704 Rowdy Class 3 / Rogers / Rogers 39M 81 / 81 / 81 05/08/2017
6. Gary Imhof

CRA, NYCSD 97524 Minx Class 3 / Schock / 35 69 / 69 / 69 05/11/2017
 


Class 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Robert Noe

CRA/MBYC 433 Mad Hatter Class 4 / J / J30 138 / 138 / 138 05/05/2017
2. Chip Buck

CRA 32159 Shadow Class 4 / J Boats / FROB 114 / 114 / 114 05/09/2017
3. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III Class 4 / S2 / 10.3 117 / 117 / 117 05/05/2017
4. Dave Kettenhofen

Coronado Yacht Club/CRA 37345 Mi Sueno Class 4 / Columbia / Columbia 50 90 / 90 / 96 05/10/2017
5. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC/CRA 46447 Sea Maiden Class 4 / Ericson 35 / Mk III 120 / 120 / 126 05/10/2017
6. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh Class 4 / C&C / C&C33MKII 132 / 132 / 132 05/05/2017
7. Mark Thaidigsman

CRA/NYCSD 87230 Fired Up Class 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 / 120 / 120 05/08/2017
8. William Posner
Thomas Laffler
CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel Class 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 / 120 / 120 05/07/2017
9. VAN HUGHES

CCYC/CRA 97467 paladin Class 4 / olson / sloop/masthead 108 / 108 / 111 05/08/2017
 


Class 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. eric hanson

CRA and NYYC 1425 Claddagh Class 5 / Pearson / 26 210 / 210 / 210 05/05/2017
2. John Voigt

SDYC/CRA 46698 ZigZag Class 5 / C&C / C&C 32 168 / 168 / 168 05/11/2017
 


Class 6
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Chuck Bowers

CRA 32217 Rhumb Runner Class 6 / J Boats / J/29 111 / 111 / 111 05/05/2017
2. William Mason

NYCSD/CRA 56858 Bronco Class 6 / Pearson / 30 180 / 180 / 180 05/08/2017
3. Paul Mayeski

CRA 67083 Sapphire Class 6 / Ericson / 35 MKII 144 / 141 / 147 05/07/2017
4. mike Dore

plyc/cra 97662 decoy Class 6 / hunter / hunter 28 186 / 192 / 186 05/10/2017
5. Jay Sorensen

CRA 97965 Broad Reach Class 6 / Catalina / 38 114 / 114 / 114 05/05/2017