Registrants For
Junior Regatta
Lewes Yacht Club

August 09, 2017
46 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
1805 Club 420
*, * NERYC
2. Eleanor Patterson
*
Mae Wallace Angus
3196 Club 420
*, * FBYC
3. Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
3738 Club 420
*, * NERYC
4. Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth Cottage
4467 Club 420
*, * NERYC
5. Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
5825 Club 420
*, * NERYC
 


Laser Standard & Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Albert Opher
*

13082 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * NERYC
2. Charlotte Patterson
*

142480 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * FBYC
3. Noah Macielag
*

153375 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * RHYC
4. Chase Brewer
*

155335 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * Fishing Bay
5. Wade Anthony
*

164214 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * Rock Hall Yacht Club
6. andrew Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * fishing Bay Yacht Club
7. Morgan Essex
*

187173 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * NERYC
8. Joshua Almany
*

191980 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * FBYC
9. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

195431 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * FBYC
10. Logan Hayes
*

200622 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * FBYC
11. Jordan Bendura
*

208760 Laser Standard & Radial
*, * FBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mya Disabatino
*

303 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
2. Ryan Evans
*

3021 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
3. Kiera Fletcher
*

3022 Optimist Green
*, * LYC
4. Rachel Delhie
*

4859 Optimist Green
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
5. Henry Mullikin
*

5124 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
6. Jake Dinsel
*

11532 Optimist Green
*, * NERYC
7. Benedict Dyer
*

11660 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
8. Vincent Dyer
*

15345 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
9. Michael Yost
*

18369 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
 


Optimist Red White & Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bailey Fletcher
*

1 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * LYC
2. Aiden Bowman
*

2 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * LYC
3. Sean Swain
*

4180 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * NERYC
4. lauren ONeill
*

6966 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * NERYC
5. Jack Deerin
*

7434 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * MRYC
6. isabella Webb
*

7881 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * NERYC
7. Nathan Jensen
*

8080 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
8. Myles Wommack
*

8484 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * NERYC
9. Jamie Cottage
*

10586 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
10. Graydon Dinsel
*

11556 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * NERYC
11. Bo Angus
*

11564 Optimist Red White & Blue
White
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
12. Cam Brewer
*

14365 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay
13. Robert Shand
*

16114 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * NERYC
14. WALKER Angus
*

18100 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
15. Brooke Bogdan
*

19137 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * NERYC
16. Luca webb
*

19279 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * NERYC
17. Skylor Sweet
*

19976 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * North East River Yacht Club
18. Reed McAllister
*

20380 Optimist Red White & Blue
Blue
*, * FBYC
19. Katie Yost
*

21360 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * MRYC
20. Ellie Hasenberg
*

21532 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * MRYC
21. Joshua Bendura
*

22233 Optimist Red White & Blue
Red
*, * FBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network