Registrants For
2018 Laser Pacific Coast Championship
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

August 03-05, 2018
85 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Ross


209072 Laser
Bellevue, WA CYC Seattle
2. Susie Pegel


170757 Laser
Williams Bay, WI Delavan Lake
3. Nikolas Chambers


213415 Laser
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
4. Ali Fuat Yuvali


1 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Individual
5. Greg Jackson


208040 Laser
BAINBRIDGE ISLAND, WA Port Madison YC
6. Ian Elliott


208391 Laser
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club, SALSA
7. Matthew Stranaghan


208069 Laser
West Vancouver, BC WVYC
8. Owen Patterson


201273 Laser
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
9. John Owen


210695 Laser
victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
10. Thomas Vollbrecht


191535 Laser
Coalville, UT Park City Sailing
11. Darius Mienville


210667 Laser
Lake Forest, IL Lake Forest Sailing
12. Kevin Taugher


209723 Laser
Huntington Beach, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
13. Frank Glynn


192937 Laser
El Segundo, CA California Yacht Club
14. Leif Sigmond


213414 Laser
Riverwoods, IL Chicago Yacht Club
15. Blake Bentzen


199942 Laser
Poulsbo, WA Corinthian Yacht Club of Seattle
16. Hendrik Reidel


210331 Laser
Reno, NV St. Francis Yacht Club | Tahoe Yacht Club
17. Michael Levy


206556 Laser
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club/RRT
18. Justin Foox


185874 Laser
Lafayette, CA Justin Foox
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Carroll
*

197510 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club
2. Parker Carlson


208066 Laser 4.7
Bellevue, WA Seattle Yacht club
3. Isabella Gillard


6 Laser 4.7
North Vancouver, BC WVYC
4. Abbie Carlson


210706 Laser 4.7
Bellevue, WA Seattle Yacht Club
5. Sammy Farkas
*

198386 Laser 4.7
*, * Seattle Yacht Club/Bellingham Yacht Club
6. Conrad Miller


199714 Laser 4.7
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club/ Seattle Yacht Club
7. Ria West


210707 Laser 4.7
Friday Harbor, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
8. Emma Powell


206165 Laser 4.7
Bellingham, WA Bellingham Yacht Club
9. Casey Pickett


196814 Laser 4.7
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
10. Jack Taugher


199544 Laser 4.7
Huntington Beach, CA Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
11. Natalie Serbousek


212974 Laser 4.7
Bellingham, WA Seattle YC/Bellingham YC
12. Tristan Feves
*

177246 Laser 4.7
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Sturman


188111 Laser Radial
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
2. Audrey Jacobs


182021 Laser Radial
Seattle, WA Royal Rainier Yacht Club
3. Tim Player


112707 Laser Radial
Woodinville, WA Royal Rainier Yacht Club
4. Owen Timms


208821 Laser Radial
Olympia, WA Seattle Yacht Club
5. Rob Hodson


208831 Laser Radial
Portland, OR WSC
6. Andrew Vandling


207154 Laser Radial
Heath, TX GCYSA / Rush Creek Yacht Club
7. Alec Coleman


182662 Laser Radial
West Vancouver, BC WVYC
8. Jonathan Andrews


212131 Laser Radial
Alameda, CA Encinal Yacht Club
9. Andrew David Wyllie


183013 Laser Radial
Sydney, NSW CYCA
10. William Mueller


88 Laser Radial
Whittier, CA ABYC
11. Bill Symes


206063 Laser Radial
Portland, OR WSC/NHYC
12. Andrew Ingham


187270 Laser Radial
Newport Beach, CA ABYC
13. Zach Cooper


175068 Laser Radial
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
14. Lance Covington


211604 Laser Radial
Kemah, TX Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
15. David Anthes


195943 Laser Radial
Bend, OR SSC
16. Natalie McCaffery


196845 Laser Radial
Santa Barbara, CA SBYSF
17. Stasi Burzycki


178866 Laser Radial
Poulsbo, WA Port Madison YC
18. Dave Jursik


194598 Laser Radial
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club/CGRA
19. Bryan Trammell


211535 Laser Radial
Houston, TX GCYSA/TCYC
20. John Majernik


208056 Laser Radial
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
21. Grant Gridley


204228 Laser Radial
Milwaukie, OR Willamette Sailing Club
22. Bastien Rasse


206576 Laser Radial
Huntington Beach, CA California Yacht Club
23. Jack Yeung


203838 Laser Radial
West Vancouver, BC west vancouver yacht club
24. Josh Dean


208070 Laser Radial
Port Moody, BC WVYC
25. Chris Salas
*

213884 Laser Radial
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
26. Cameron Feves


167343 Laser Radial
Long Beach, CA Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
27. Laura Smit


171059 Laser Radial
Olympia, WA SSSS/RRYC
28. Mait Davis


210175 Laser Radial
Bowen Island, BC West Vancouver Yacht Club
29. Mike Schmidt


121384 Laser Radial
Pasadena, MD Magothy River Sailing Association
30. David Wyllie


202677 Laser Radial
Stockton, CA LWSC
31. Paul Swan


196036 Laser Radial
Springville, UT Park City Sailing Association
32. Santiago Quiroga


176012 Laser Radial
Naucalpan de Juárez, Méx. California yacht club
33. Julian Soto


181847 Laser Radial
Menlo Park, CA Del Rey Yacht Club
34. Talia Toland


210636 Laser Radial
Kirkland, WA Seattle YC/Royal Van
35. Aleksandr Cherniavskii


200605 Laser Radial
West Vancouver, BC WVYC
36. Steven Foote
*

166077 Laser Radial
*, * Chicago Yacht Club
37. John-Bernard Duler


152201 Laser Radial
Mill Valley, CA st francis yc
38. Lillian Myers


211828 Laser Radial
Sarasota, FL GCYSA
39. Lauren Connell
*

186538 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
40. Jack Baldwin


207120 Laser Radial
chicago, il Chicago Yacht Club
41. Aidan Lane


168544 Laser Radial
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
42. Caleb Yoslov


212597 Laser Radial
Corte Madera, CA San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
43. Julianne Berry-Stoelzle


175213 Laser Radial
Iowa City, IA Chicago Yacht Club
44. Emmett Nevel


170073 Laser Radial
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
45. William Foox


205420 Laser Radial
Lafayette, CA SFYC/GCYSA
46. Dane Petrakis


19999 Laser Radial
Poulsbo, WA Seattle Yacht Club
47. Thomas Connell


181117 Laser Radial
Naples, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
48. Gavin McJones


196143 Laser Radial
Rancho Palos Verdes, CA California YC
49. Henry Merrilees


213071 Laser Radial
Wilmette, IL Chicago Yacht Club
50. Claire Considine


208837 Laser Radial
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
51. Christopher Stoll


210108 Laser Radial
Mercer Island, WA Seattle Yacht Club
52. Annika Fedde


190191 Laser Radial
Ventura, CA Ventura Yacht Club
53. Andrew Holdsworth


212592 Laser Radial
San Francisco, CA St. Francis Yacht Club
54. Toshinari Takayanagi


111908 Laser Radial
San Jose, CA RYC
55. Jay Winberg


199207 Laser Radial
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network