Registrants For
2018 WIND Regatta
Columbia Gorge Racing Association

July 21-22, 2018
41 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ria West 3
Laser 4.7 / Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Morgan Seestrom 808
Laser 4.7 / Bellingham yacht club
3. Natalie Serbousek 212974
Laser 4.7 / Bellingham Yacht Club
4. Tyler Nolasco 148162
Laser 4.7 / central kitsap sailing team
5. Jacob Randle 192100
Laser 4.7 / Coos Bay Yacht Club
6. Hayden Flaskerud 6
Laser 4.7 / Narrows Race Team
7. Dayne Hall 71
Laser 4.7 / Narrows Race Team
8. Erik Hou 109153
Laser 4.7 / NHYC
9. Ella Hubbard 47
Laser 4.7 / Olympia Yacht Club
10. Annie Buelt 19155
Laser 4.7 / Olympia Yacht Club
11. Sam Bonauto 155242
Laser 4.7 / OYC
12. Lindsay Campbell 177277
Laser 4.7 / PMYC
13. Parker Carlson 208066
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht Club
14. Jack Carroll 197510
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht club
15. Stuart Blakey 103
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht Club
16. Sammy Farkas 198386
Laser 4.7 / Seattle Yacht Club/Bellingham Yacht Club
17. John Feleciano 200156
Laser 4.7 / Willamette Sailing Club
18. Casey Pickett 196814
Laser 4.7 / Willamette Sailing Club
19. Teddy Gao 200594
Laser 4.7 / WSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jack Knowles 159801
Laser Radial / Bellingham Yacht Club
2. Alex Horne 165042
Laser Radial / Community Sailing of Colorado
3. Jordan Wood-Pina 209069
Laser Radial / Oak Harbor
4. Zach Cooper 175068
Laser Radial / Port Madison Yacht Club
5. Erik Anderson 182021
Laser Radial / Sail Sandpoint
6. Owen Timms 208821
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
7. Cooper Hand 206170
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
8. Christopher Stoll 210108
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
9. Dane Petrakus 199999
Laser Radial / Seattle Yacht Club
10. Erik Skeel 112707
Laser Radial / Ssp
11. Max Doane 200129
Laser Radial / SYC/PMYC
12. Grant Gridley 200595
Laser Radial / Willamette Sailing Club
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Griffin Shelton 21918
Optimist / Community Sailing of Colorado
2. Fiona Murphy 3640
Optimist / Olympia Yacht Club
3. Sophia Hubbard 12248
Optimist / Olympia Yacht Club
4. Claire Ramsey 1429
Optimist / RNSYS
5. Jacob Jones 1901
Optimist / Sand Sail Point, Tacoma Yacht Club
6. Alex Shemwell 20950
Optimist / Seattle Yacht Club
7. sam bush 21565
Optimist / SYC
8. Dieter Creitz 13616
Optimist / SYC
9. Alex Zaputil 20694
Optimist / SYC
10. Eva Gao 19603
Optimist / WSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network