Registrants For
2018 Hayward Western Hemisphere and Orient Championship
Club Náutico Olivos and Asociación Argentina de Snipe,

October 20-27, 2018
42 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Augusto Amato
Constanza Alvarez
ARG29887 Snipe, Olivos, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
2. Nelido Manso Lopes
Iris Laura Manso
CUB29518 Snipe, Havana, Cuba CUB CUB
3. Rene Torrecillas Abreu
Lorena Fundora
CUB31038 Snipe, Havana, Cu CUB CUB
4. carlos castrillo
Martin Agnoletti
ARG31402 Snipe, Pilar, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
5. alex juk
piero furlan
BRA29823 Snipe, FLORIANOPOLIS, SC BRA BRA
6. Eduardo Fumagallo
Gonzalo Garcia
ARG30094 Snipe, Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARG
7. Pablo Amorín
Rodrigo Rossi
URU28633 Snipe, Montevideo, MVD URU URU
8. Rodrigo Stephan de Almeida
Flávio Wanderley Castro
BRA31261 Snipe, Vitória, ES BRA BRA
9. Luciano Pesci
Barbara Brotons
ARG28970 Snipe, Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba ARG ARG
10. Micah Ortúzar
Sebastian Sotomayor
CHI8845 Snipe, Providencia, RM CHI CHI
11. Rodrigo Gonzalez
Anahí Benítez
URU9251 Snipe, Montevideo, MVD URU URU
12. Federico Norman
Diego Rudoy
ARG29342 Snipe, Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARG
13. Ralph Rosa
Marheus Goncalves
BRA31407 Snipe, Salvador, BA BRA BRA
14. Gabriel Santos
Giovanni Pistorello
BRA31403 Snipe, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
15. Edgar Diminich
Andrea Quevedo
ECU31027 Snipe, Oxford, MD ECU ECU
16. JAVIER MOYANO
JAVIER MATHEU
ARG29891 Snipe, CORDOBA, CORDOBA ARG ARG
17. Ernesto Rodriguez
Kathleen Tocke
USA31337 Snipe, Miami, FL USA USA
18. Art Rousmaniere
Jennifer Rousmaniere
USA29499 Snipe, Andover, MA USA USA
19. Franco Branccini
Ares Carolina
ARG31395 Snipe, bahia blanca, buenos aires ARG ARG
20. Tiago Brito
Antonio Rosa
BRA30527 Snipe, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
21. Andres Marcone
Matias Pereira
ARG31405 Snipe, Caba, Caba ARG ARG
22. Nicolas Garcia
Sergio Bollorino
ARG31405 Snipe, Bahia Blanca, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
23. Lucas Bonomo
Marco Di Pentima
ARG28963 Snipe, Santa Fe, Santa Fe ARG ARG
24. Mario Jesus

[Pending]
31472 Snipe, Ilhabela, SP BRA BRA
25. Juan Sanchez
Juan Valenzuela
CHI28794 Snipe, Algarrobo, Valparaiso CHI CHI
26. Eduardo Santambrogio
Adrian Pis
ARG29825 Snipe, Boulogne, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
27. Federico Buiatti Fagalde
Florencia Buiatti Fagalde
ARG31160 Snipe, Rosario, Santa fe ARG ARG
28. Diego Figueroa
Alessia Zavala
PER31087 Snipe, lima, Lima PER PER
29. Christopher Hains
Francisco Perez
CAN31325 Snipe, Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
30. MARTIN PABLO ALONSO
MARIELA SALERNO
ARG31007 Snipe, BAHIA BLANCA, BUENOS AIRES ARG ARG
31. Luis Soubié
Brenda Quagliotti
ARG28701 Snipe, Mendoza, Mendoza ARG ARG
32. ALBERTO PRIETO
TRINIDAD PRIETO
CHI28843 Snipe, SANTIAGO, METROPOLITANA CHI CHI
33. Bruno Bethlem
Rodrigo Lins
BRA31531 Snipe, Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRA
34. Juliana Duque
Rafael Martins
BRA31526 Snipe, Salvador, BA BRA BRA
35. Rafael Gagliotti
Henrique Wisniewski
BRA31208 Snipe, Santos, SP BRA BRA
36. Lucia Rodriguez
Maria Florencia Reano
ARG29343 Snipe, Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARG
37. Ismael Muelle
Gali Amsel
PER31039 Snipe, San Isidro, Municipalidad Metrop PER PER
38. DIEGO LIPSZYC
Jorge Englehard
ARG29889 Snipe, ZARATE, BUENOS AIRES ARG ARG
39. Adriano Santos
Christian Franzen
ARG31139 Snipe, Porto Alegre, RS BRA BRA
40. Ricardo Fabini
Florencia Parnizari
URU29826 Snipe, Montevideo, Mvdo URU URU
41. IGNACIO FERNANDEZ VIÑA
Bruno Mollo
ARG31091 Snipe, San Nicolas, Bs AS ARG ARG
42. Ishikawa
Morimoto Yu Ta
JPN31351 Snipe, Nishinomiya, 3/5000 Hyōgo ken Hy JPN JPN
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network