Opti Championship
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Henry Alston *
|
- |
- 20904 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
2. |
Joseph Ariyan *
|
Susan |
- 8639 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
3. |
Christopher Ariyan *
|
Susan |
- 11741 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
4. |
Logan Batyr *
|
BLUE L |
- 22270 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Brodie Best *
|
- |
- 5195 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
6. |
Maggie Blundin *
|
- |
- 18419 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
7. |
Tanner Bocchino *
|
- |
- 16747 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
8. |
James Borowski *
|
- |
- 3756 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette yacht Club |
|
9. |
Grace Boudreau *
|
Hei Hei |
- 6856 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
10. |
Aly Breckenridge *
|
- |
- 21064 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
11. |
George Breckenridge *
|
- |
- 22186 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
MYC |
|
12. |
Maddy Brisby *
|
The Sailing Seahorse |
- 8092 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
13. |
Jackson Bubnowski *
|
Jack Attack |
- 2 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
14. |
Jules Buczkowski *
|
- |
- 15489 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Metedeconk River YC |
|
15. |
Katherine Bukosky *
|
Katfish |
- 15672 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
16. |
Michael Bukosky *
|
- |
- 14422 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
17. |
Margaret Burns *
|
Wild Wahoo |
- 11750 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
18. |
James Burns *
|
- |
- 7663 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Lindsey Byer *
|
- |
- 22404 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MYC |
|
20. |
Seamus Carolan *
|
- |
- 16751 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Greyson Colman *
|
Optimus Prime |
- 15239 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
22. |
Scarlett Colman *
|
Shelly |
- 8448 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
23. |
Henry Cook *
|
Hammer Head |
- 18667 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Charlotte Cundey *
|
N/a |
- 19633 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Jack Cunningham *
|
Jack Attack |
- 6847 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
26. |
Chloe Cunningham *
|
C Dog |
- 17039 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
27. |
Zoe Cunningham *
|
Bird the Word |
- 5176 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
28. |
Tanner Curtis *
|
- |
- 22633 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
29. |
Ali DaCosta *
|
Crazy coconuts |
- 4476 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
30. |
Molly Davies *
|
- |
- 16806 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Sara Davis *
|
- |
- 5126 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
32. |
Brendan Delia *
|
B-WARE |
- 6245 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
33. |
Ella Demand *
|
- |
- 19597 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
MCYC/TRYC |
|
34. |
Madeline Dolan *
|
JuneBug |
- 21414 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
35. |
Addison Dunn *
|
- |
- 9750 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
36. |
Connor Feeney *
|
- |
- 12683 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
37. |
Carleigh Feeney *
|
Wet-n-Wild |
- 2688 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
38. |
Emily Gagnoon *
|
- |
- 5127 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
39. |
Sienna Guerrieri *
|
Faster Master |
- 17349 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yatch Club |
|
40. |
Cameron Hart *
|
- |
- 21513 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
41. |
Avery Hoffman *
|
Smarties |
- 20713 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
42. |
Claire Hoffman *
|
Jolly Rancher |
- 21939 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
43. |
Leighton Houston *
|
- |
- 15202 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
44. |
Grace Hummel *
|
- |
- 18073 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
45. |
Briana Hummel *
|
- |
- 14299 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
46. |
Edward Huneke *
|
- |
- 20661 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
47. |
Liam Hurley *
|
- |
- 1978 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MYC |
|
48. |
Annie Irish *
|
Endless Summer |
- 14707 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
49. |
Owen Irish *
|
Sea Soap |
- 14945 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
50. |
Tyler Katt *
|
- |
- 21741 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
51. |
Katie Keeley *
|
Narwhal |
- 20716 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
52. |
William Kernan *
|
- |
- 21760 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
53. |
Alex Lambie *
|
Samurai |
- 11770 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
54. |
Griffin Lapham *
|
- |
- 21281 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MYC |
|
55. |
Matthew Laufer *
|
More Monkey Business |
- 18381 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
56. |
Jacqueline Link *
|
opti |
- 15497 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
lyc |
|
57. |
Phineas Manogue *
|
- |
- 19033 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
58. |
Samantha Manogue *
|
Caroline Manogue |
- 17255 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
59. |
Jimmy McCann *
|
MrCool |
- 12840 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
60. |
Collin McCarthy *
|
Bah de Collie |
- 9319 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht club |
|
61. |
Alexander Moeder *
|
- |
- 15641 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Marco Molino *
|
SSYC |
- 6325 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Kimberly Atienza |
|
63. |
Max Naseef *
|
- |
- 12328 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
64. |
Cooper Naseef *
|
- |
- 12323 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
MYC |
|
65. |
Danny Neal *
|
- |
- 16762 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Seaside Park |
|
66. |
Freddy Nunan *
|
- |
- 18561 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
67. |
Charlie O'Connell *
|
Shamrock |
- 16475 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
68. |
Sean O'Gwen *
|
Cricket |
- 19941 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
69. |
James O'Gwen *
|
- |
- 22199 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
70. |
Gabriel Pasquale *
|
- |
- 22372 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
71. |
Gianna Pasquale *
|
Sunny Bunny |
- 12465 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
72. |
Alexa Pecora *
|
Princess Cruiser |
- 14634 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
73. |
Joseph Pecora *
|
Sea Dragon |
- 15261 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
74. |
Hamilton (“HAP”) Pederson *
|
Ski-pper |
- 13669 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
75. |
Grace Penque *
|
none |
- 13319 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
76. |
Brynn Penque *
|
Lemonade |
- 3601 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
LYC |
|
77. |
Luke Phillips *
|
- |
- 11235 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
78. |
Will Pringle *
|
- |
- 21917 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Kip Rand *
|
- |
- 22182 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
80. |
Hadley Rand *
|
- |
- 17009 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head yacht club |
|
81. |
DJ Redlinger *
|
- |
- 12019 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
82. |
Aidan Risk *
|
- |
- 21927 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club |
|
83. |
Carson Robison *
|
Nightwing |
- 13305 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
84. |
Keaton Rose *
|
Little Mink |
- 5127 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
85. |
Emerson Rose *
|
Knot Sailing |
- 6624 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
86. |
Sage Sakowicz *
|
Summer Sunset |
- 9300 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
87. |
Reese Schultz *
|
Skipper |
- 12840 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
88. |
Andrew Scuorzo *
|
Sun Sailer |
- 15675 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
89. |
Katharine Shea *
|
- |
- 21508 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
90. |
Jack Shea *
|
Jackpot |
- 1299 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
91. |
Ellie Sitar *
|
Sea Bells |
- 5375 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
MRYC |
|
92. |
Grant Smith *
|
- |
- 12532 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MYC |
|
93. |
TJ Smith *
|
N/A |
- 11072 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
94. |
Ava Sramowicz *
|
Sweetish fish |
- 8980 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
95. |
Chloe Sramowicz *
|
Cartwheeling starfish |
- 8302 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette |
|
96. |
Ethan Suarez *
|
On Your Mark Tiger Shark |
- 12238 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
97. |
Lucia Sylva *
|
Red Ruby |
- 15206 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
98. |
Josefina Sylva *
|
Atta buoy |
- 17244 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
99. |
Harrison Szot *
|
The Real Deal |
- 8130 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
100. |
Emily Tierney *
|
- |
- 7204 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
LYC |
|
101. |
Jake Toddings *
|
The flying pig |
- 5537 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
102. |
Grace Voorhees *
|
Little Jitter |
- 14854 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Mantoloking |
|
103. |
Thomas Walden *
|
- |
- 22081 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
104. |
Weston Walker *
|
- |
- 14632 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
105. |
Teague Walker *
|
- |
- 21379 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Manasquan River Yacht Club |
|
106. |
William Walsh *
|
- |
- 21114 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
107. |
Piper Walsh *
|
- |
- 164751 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
MYC |
|
108. |
Aidan Welch *
|
- |
- 20974 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
SSYC |
|
109. |
Jake Witkowski *
|
- |
- 14647 |
Opti Championship Red |
*, * |
MYC - Mantoloking |
|
110. |
Beau Woody *
|
Breaut |
- 15465 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
111. |
Anastasia Wudzki *
|
- |
- 21430 |
Opti Championship Blue |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
112. |
Nicholas Wudzki *
|
- |
- 3054 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
TRYC |
|
113. |
Michael Yorke *
|
- |
- 12103 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Toms River Yacht Club |
|
114. |
Morgan Zylinski *
|
- |
- 12892 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
115. |
Sydney Zylinski *
|
- |
- 12237 |
Opti Championship White |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lucas Adams *
|
Optipus |
- 10556 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
2. |
vivian anderson *
|
breaking wind |
- 4119 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
lyc |
|
3. |
Mary Bathgate *
|
Mischief Too |
- 118667 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay head |
|
4. |
Sailor Batyr *
|
Seahorse |
- 7958 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Ashley Boekholt *
|
- |
- 18879 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Aly Bubnowski *
|
Aly Gator |
- 9814 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
7. |
Cole Buczkowski *
|
C-Storm |
- 14855 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Metedeconk River YC |
|
8. |
Charlie Caffray *
|
Salty Girl |
- 21257 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
BHYC |
|
9. |
Fletcher Callahan *
|
Slapshot |
- 15305 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Colin Caricato *
|
- |
- 8815 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Maggie Carolan *
|
- |
- 18751 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club |
|
12. |
Chase Corbett *
|
- |
- 8546 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
13. |
Miles Cundey *
|
- |
- 21853 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Alex Emmons *
|
- |
- 11329 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
15. |
Gillian Gasior *
|
Sea Wave |
- 16010 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
16. |
Lily Glosenger *
|
Lily Pad |
- 17337 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
lavallette yacht club |
|
17. |
Hunter Grasso *
|
- |
- 13526 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Lavallette Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Blythe Hoffman *
|
Tootsie Roll |
- 21947 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
19. |
Shane Hughes *
|
- |
- 17003 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
20. |
Will Hummel *
|
- |
- 6131 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
21. |
Kyle Kachoogian *
|
- |
- 11 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Metedeconk River YC |
|
22. |
Walker Lapham *
|
- |
- 8006 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
23. |
Ellie McCabe *
|
- |
- 14626 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Cailin Mundry *
|
Sailfish |
- 17923 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Casey Mundry |
|
25. |
Aidan O'Gwen *
|
Dune Dude |
- 3463 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
SPYC |
|
26. |
Carter Oconnell *
|
Pink Lightening |
- 18466 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Tyson OGrady *
|
- |
- 13607 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
28. |
Avery Peltzman *
|
Lucky Seahorse |
- 12382 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
29. |
Rhian Peltzman *
|
Sandy Sailor |
- 14240 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
30. |
Ryan Readlinger *
|
- |
- 13275 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Robert Readlinger |
|
31. |
Mae Schlenker *
|
- |
- 18028 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Amelia Scuorzo *
|
- |
- 9735 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
33. |
Grayson Sinnett *
|
- |
- 11508 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
IHYC |
|
34. |
Maeve Smith *
|
Green Flash |
- 15807 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
35. |
Colin Smith *
|
Wings |
- 8013 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Toms River |
|
36. |
Caio Sullivan *
|
- |
- 21745 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Seaside Park Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Dailey Totams *
|
- |
- NB4441 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
38. |
Keaton Vales *
|
Sunshine |
- 19727 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club |
|
|
|