|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Henry Alston |
20904 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SSYC - |
2. |
Joseph Ariyan |
8639 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette - |
3. |
Christopher Ariyan |
11741 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette - |
4. |
Logan Batyr |
22270 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
5. |
Brodie Best |
5195 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SPYC - |
6. |
Maggie Blundin |
18419 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
7. |
Tanner Bocchino |
16747 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
8. |
James Borowski |
3756 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette yacht Club - |
9. |
Grace Boudreau |
6856 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SSYC - |
10. |
Aly Breckenridge |
21064 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
MYC - |
11. |
George Breckenridge |
22186 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
MYC - |
12. |
Maddy Brisby |
8092 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
LYC - |
13. |
Jackson Bubnowski |
2 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
SPYC - |
14. |
Jules Buczkowski |
15489 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Metedeconk River YC - |
15. |
Katherine Bukosky |
15672 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SPYC - |
16. |
Michael Bukosky |
14422 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SPYC - |
17. |
Margaret Burns |
11750 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
18. |
James Burns |
7663 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
19. |
Lindsey Byer |
22404 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MYC - |
20. |
Seamus Carolan |
16751 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Metedeconk River Yacht Club - |
21. |
Greyson Colman |
15239 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Seaside Park - |
22. |
Scarlett Colman |
8448 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Seaside Park - |
23. |
Henry Cook |
18667 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
24. |
Charlotte Cundey |
19633 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
25. |
Jack Cunningham |
6847 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
BHYC - |
26. |
Chloe Cunningham |
17039 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
27. |
Zoe Cunningham |
5176 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
28. |
Tanner Curtis |
22633 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
29. |
Ali DaCosta |
4476 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SSYC - |
30. |
Molly Davies |
16806 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
31. |
Sara Davis |
5126 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
IHYC - |
32. |
Brendan Delia |
6245 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SSYC - |
33. |
Ella Demand |
19597 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
MCYC/TRYC - |
34. |
Madeline Dolan |
21414 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette - |
35. |
Addison Dunn |
9750 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
IHYC - |
36. |
Connor Feeney |
12683 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
MRYC - |
37. |
Carleigh Feeney |
2688 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
MRYC - |
38. |
Emily Gagnoon |
5127 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
39. |
Sienna Guerrieri |
17349 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yatch Club - |
40. |
Cameron Hart |
21513 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
TRYC - |
41. |
Avery Hoffman |
20713 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
42. |
Claire Hoffman |
21939 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
43. |
Leighton Houston |
15202 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
44. |
Grace Hummel |
18073 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
IHYC - |
45. |
Briana Hummel |
14299 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
IHYC - |
46. |
Edward Huneke |
20661 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
47. |
Liam Hurley |
1978 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MYC - |
48. |
Annie Irish |
14707 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
49. |
Owen Irish |
14945 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
50. |
Tyler Katt |
21741 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
51. |
Katie Keeley |
20716 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
52. |
William Kernan |
21760 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Mantoloking - |
53. |
Alex Lambie |
11770 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
LYC - |
54. |
Griffin Lapham |
21281 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MYC - |
55. |
Matthew Laufer |
18381 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MRYC - |
56. |
Jacqueline Link |
15497 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
lyc - |
57. |
Phineas Manogue |
19033 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
58. |
Samantha Manogue |
17255 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
59. |
Jimmy McCann |
12840 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
TRYC - |
60. |
Collin McCarthy |
9319 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette Yacht club - |
61. |
Alexander Moeder |
15641 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
62. |
Marco Molino |
6325 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Kimberly Atienza - |
63. |
Max Naseef |
12328 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
MYC - |
64. |
Cooper Naseef |
12323 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
MYC - |
65. |
Danny Neal |
16762 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Seaside Park - |
66. |
Freddy Nunan |
18561 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
67. |
Charlie O'Connell |
16475 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
68. |
Sean O'Gwen |
19941 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
SPYC - |
69. |
James O'Gwen |
22199 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
70. |
Gabriel Pasquale |
22372 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
71. |
Gianna Pasquale |
12465 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
72. |
Alexa Pecora |
14634 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SPYC - |
73. |
Joseph Pecora |
15261 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
SPYC - |
74. |
Hamilton (“HAP”) Pederson |
13669 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
TRYC - |
75. |
Grace Penque |
13319 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
LYC - |
76. |
Brynn Penque |
3601 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
LYC - |
77. |
Luke Phillips |
11235 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SSYC - |
78. |
Will Pringle |
21917 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
79. |
Kip Rand |
22182 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
80. |
Hadley Rand |
17009 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head yacht club - |
81. |
DJ Redlinger |
12019 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Mantoloking Yacht Club - |
82. |
Aidan Risk |
21927 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Ocean Gate Yacht Club - |
83. |
Carson Robison |
13305 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
84. |
Keaton Rose |
5127 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SPYC - |
85. |
Emerson Rose |
6624 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SPYC - |
86. |
Sage Sakowicz |
9300 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
87. |
Reese Schultz |
12840 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
LYC - |
88. |
Andrew Scuorzo |
15675 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
LYC - |
89. |
Katharine Shea |
21508 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SPYC - |
90. |
Jack Shea |
1299 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
SPYC - |
91. |
Ellie Sitar |
5375 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
MRYC - |
92. |
Grant Smith |
12532 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MYC - |
93. |
TJ Smith |
11072 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
BHYC - |
94. |
Ava Sramowicz |
8980 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette - |
95. |
Chloe Sramowicz |
8302 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette - |
96. |
Ethan Suarez |
12238 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
Seaside Park Yacht Club - |
97. |
Lucia Sylva |
15206 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
BHYC - |
98. |
Josefina Sylva |
17244 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
99. |
Harrison Szot |
8130 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
BHYC - |
100. |
Emily Tierney |
7204 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
LYC - |
101. |
Jake Toddings |
5537 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
102. |
Grace Voorhees |
14854 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Mantoloking - |
103. |
Thomas Walden |
22081 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
104. |
Weston Walker |
14632 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
105. |
Teague Walker |
21379 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Manasquan River Yacht Club - |
106. |
William Walsh |
21114 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
SPYC - |
107. |
Piper Walsh |
164751 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
MYC - |
108. |
Aidan Welch |
20974 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
SSYC - |
109. |
Jake Witkowski |
14647 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Red |
MYC - Mantoloking - |
110. |
Beau Woody |
15465 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
Bay Head Yacht Club - |
111. |
Anastasia Wudzki |
21430 |
-
|
Opti Championship / Blue |
TRYC - |
112. |
Nicholas Wudzki |
3054 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
TRYC - |
113. |
Michael Yorke |
12103 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Toms River Yacht Club - |
114. |
Morgan Zylinski |
12892 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |
115. |
Sydney Zylinski |
12237 |
-
|
Opti Championship / White |
Lavallette Yacht Club - |