Registrants For
Laser Masters Florida Championship for the Jack Swenson Memorial Trophy

March 08-10, 2019
24 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
2. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
3. David Hartman


199916 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
4. Ken Swetka


171628 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
St Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
5. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser Radial
[Master]
Blue Hill, ME KYC
6. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON Westwood
7. Rob Hodson


212132 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Portland, OR WSC
8. Steven Cofer


180536 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Davidsonville, MD Severn Sailing Association
9. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser Radial
[Master]
Brooklyn, NY CPYC
10. Bob Tan


211596 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Perryville, MD ssa
11. Stanton Smith


212124 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
12. Jim Irwin


1881188 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
havertown, pa riverton yc
13. Jamie Carter


179495 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
14. Newton Wattis


199142 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Surf City, NJ Surf City YC
15. Amnon Gitelson


211514 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Armonk, NY cpyc
16. Jim Knab


193965 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Ocean View, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
17. Keith Barron


194610 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Washington, DC Potomac River Sailing Association
18. David Frazier


161100 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
19. Finn Hassing


208107 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
HICKORY, North Carolina ODC
20. Christine Neville


162427 Laser Radial
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, RI Sail Newport
21. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser Radial
[Great Grand Master]
Kittery, ME Piscataqua Sailing Association
22. Dixon Pearce


177661 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Pickton, Texas Surf City YC
23. Julie Stewart


185863 Laser Radial
[Master]
Shelburne, Nova Scotia SHYC/USSMC
24. Hal Gilreath


184454 Laser Radial
[Grand Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network