|
Registrants For
2018 WNR Series 3
Annapolis Yacht Club
July 25-August 29, 2018
134 people have registered for this event
|
Alberg 30
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Mike Nikolich - |
PSA |
550 |
Skybird |
Alberg 30 / - |
Whitby Boat Works / Alberg 30 |
231 |
04/17/2018 |
2. |
Jonathan Adams Jonathan R Adams |
RBSA |
197 |
Laughing Gull |
Alberg 30 / - |
Alberg 30 / Alberg 30 |
231 |
04/18/2018 |
3. |
T.C. Williams - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
247 |
Argo |
Alberg 30 / - |
Whitby / Alberg 30 |
231 |
04/25/2018 |
4. |
Tim Williams Tim Williams |
SSA |
244 |
LinGin |
Alberg 30 / - |
Whitby / Alberg 30 |
231 |
03/13/2018 |
5. |
Harry Gamber NONE |
NASS |
484 |
Second-2-Nun |
Alberg 30 / - |
Whitby Boat Works / Alberg 30 |
231 |
03/13/2018 |
|
Etchells
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Martin Kiely Martin Kiely |
AYC |
1233 |
Blue Skies |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
03/30/2018 |
2. |
James Reed - |
AYC |
51 |
Boxing Day |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
04/03/2018 |
3. |
Jeff Borland - |
AYC |
819 |
Make Mine a Double |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
04/08/2018 |
4. |
Jose Fuentes Jose A Fuentes |
AYC |
1405 |
Caramba |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
04/11/2018 |
5. |
John Kevill Rob Floyd, David Houck |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
637 |
Riot |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
04/21/2018 |
6. |
Alan Kelly - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
USA1260 |
Playmaker |
Etchells / - |
Ontario Yachts / Etchells |
- |
04/23/2018 |
7. |
Ed Holt - |
AYC |
1097 |
Eduardo Especial |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
05/03/2018 |
8. |
Jonathan Forsberg - |
Annapolis Yacht club |
959 |
Solsidan |
Etchells / - |
Ontario yachts / Etchells |
- |
03/12/2018 |
9. |
Kristen Robinson Brian Robinson |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
877 |
Crooked Monkey |
Etchells / - |
- / Etchells |
- |
03/16/2018 |
10. |
Todd Lalumiere Andy Acton |
AYC |
1103 |
Indefinitely |
Etchells / - |
Ontario Yachts / Etchells |
- |
03/17/2018 |
11. |
Matthew Lalumiere - |
AYC |
105 |
Ca$h Money |
Etchells / - |
Tillotson-Pearson Yachts / Etchells |
- |
03/23/2018 |
|
Farr 30
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Kevin McNeil - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
40 |
SeaBiscuit |
Farr 30 / - |
Farr / Farr 30 |
- |
04/09/2018 |
2. |
Brad Kauffman - |
AYC |
USA35 |
Mummbles |
Farr 30 / - |
Farr / Farr30 |
54 |
04/03/2018 |
3. |
Steve Young US Patriot Sailing |
US Patriot Sailing |
USA 25 |
PATRIOT |
Farr 30 / - |
Carrol Marine / FARR 30 |
54 |
03/12/2018 |
4. |
Bruce Bingman Taran Teague |
Ayc |
USA 34 |
Blockade Runner |
Farr 30 / - |
Carroll / FARR 30 |
54 |
03/15/2018 |
5. |
Rodrick Jabin - |
AYC |
683 |
Ramrod |
Farr 30 / - |
Ovington / Farr 30 |
54 |
03/27/2018 |
|
Harbor 20
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Steele Syndicate Steele Please report results as Steele Syndicate |
AYC. |
312 |
Misty |
Harbor 20 / - |
Shock / sloop |
- |
03/28/2018 |
2. |
Cooper Rees Jim Kizziar Robert Kottler |
AYC |
342 |
Tru Blu |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/28/2018 |
3. |
JIM & RACHEL MEAD JIM & RACHEL MEAD |
AYC |
321 |
MEADEOR |
Harbor 20 / - |
SCHOCK / H20 |
- |
04/01/2018 |
4. |
Robert Reeves - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
270 |
A Train |
Harbor 20 / - |
WD Shock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/02/2018 |
5. |
Nicholas Draper Nicholas Draper |
AYC |
421 |
Rhapsody |
Harbor 20 / - |
WD Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/02/2018 |
6. |
Al Adelman Tim Adelman |
AYC |
341 |
Bullfrog |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/04/2018 |
7. |
Garth Hichens Garth Hichens |
AYS |
97 |
Sugar |
Harbor 20 / - |
WD Shock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/05/2018 |
8. |
Rick Hill Brett Smith |
AYC |
162 |
Mofongo |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/07/2018 |
9. |
John Heintz - |
AYC |
213 |
Endurance |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/07/2018 |
10. |
Carol/Ward Leach/Anderson - |
AYC |
344 |
Merlyn |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/09/2018 |
11. |
Anne Harrington - |
AYC |
332 |
Queen Ann(e) |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/13/2018 |
12. |
Ken Stevens - |
AYC |
323 |
Allegro |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/14/2018 |
13. |
Bob Kehoe bob kehoe |
Shreveport Yacht Club |
132 |
Sheila Marie |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/14/2018 |
14. |
Mark/Walt Kiefaber/Laird Walt Laird |
AYC |
185 |
Pearl |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/16/2018 |
15. |
Patrick Shannon Brian Wiersema |
AYC |
205 |
Elixir |
Harbor 20 / - |
WD Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/18/2018 |
16. |
George Hughes Bell Carty |
AYC |
325 |
Puffin |
Harbor 20 / - |
Shock / Harbor20 |
- |
04/20/2018 |
17. |
Kenneth Appleton - |
AYC, NYYC |
427 |
Brilliant |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/28/2018 |
18. |
Ed Freitag Molly Haley |
AYC |
361 |
Riptide |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
04/24/2018 |
19. |
Jeffrey Scholz Larry Bulman |
AYC |
326 |
Yellow Jacket |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/14/2018 |
20. |
David Morrow John Sherwood |
AYC |
339 |
H20 |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/15/2018 |
21. |
William Sutton - |
AYC |
319 |
Fuzzy Logic |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/20/2018 |
22. |
Peter Trogdon Margaret Podlich |
AYC |
311 |
SKIMMER |
Harbor 20 / - |
Schock / Harbor 20 |
- |
03/25/2018 |
23. |
marino dimarzo marino dimarzo |
AYC |
340 |
Velella |
Harbor 20 / - |
WD Schock / Harbor 20 |
231 |
03/27/2018 |
|
Herreshoff 12.5
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Gill Cochran - |
Annapolis YC |
400 |
Dotty K |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Eddy & Duff / H 12.5 |
- |
03/31/2018 |
2. |
Cindy Weber cynthia weber |
AYC |
471 |
hubcap |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
herreschoff / 12.5 |
- |
04/03/2018 |
3. |
Chuck Hurley - |
AYC |
411 |
Bit O’ Luck |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Doughdish / Herreshoff 12.5 |
- |
04/06/2018 |
4. |
Jervis Dorton Gary Czapski |
Severn Sailing Association |
263 |
Pot o' Gold |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Doughdish / Herreshoff 12.5 |
- |
04/08/2018 |
5. |
Heidi Rothenhaus Ken Henry |
AYC |
479 |
Clover |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Cape Cod Shipbuilding / Herreshoff 12.5 |
- |
04/15/2018 |
6. |
Peter King - |
AYC |
639 |
Emma Lou |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Doughdish / Herreshoff 12 1/2 |
- |
04/17/2018 |
7. |
Terence Smith Bob Gallagher |
RORC (Gallagher) |
485 |
Dear Prudence |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Cape Cod Boat Building / Herreshoff 12.5 |
- |
05/30/2018 |
8. |
William Museler - |
Annapolis YC |
522 |
RAVEN |
Herreshoff 12.5 / - |
Cape Cod Shipbuilding / H 12.5 |
- |
03/23/2018 |
|
J/105
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Kevin Elion Andy Adler, Dan Mathias |
AYC |
USA 210 |
Key Players |
J/105 / - |
TPI / J105 |
- |
03/31/2018 |
2. |
Carl Gitchell Scott Gitchell |
AYC |
501 |
Tenacious |
J/105 / - |
J-Boats / J/105 |
- |
04/02/2018 |
3. |
Jon Slabaugh - |
AYC |
527 |
Firebrand |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J 105 |
- |
04/06/2018 |
4. |
David Scheidt - |
AYC |
250 |
Smoke and Oakum |
J/105 / - |
TPI / J-105 |
- |
04/07/2018 |
5. |
Mark Elert - |
J105 Fleet 3 |
498 |
Wind River |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J/105 |
- |
04/07/2018 |
6. |
Arthur Libby Tom Carter |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
202 |
Dog House |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J105 |
- |
04/09/2018 |
7. |
John Kircher - |
PRSA |
407 |
Chessie |
J/105 / - |
J/Boats / J/105 |
- |
04/10/2018 |
8. |
Robert Putnam Robert R Putnam |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
98 |
Better Mousetrap |
J/105 / - |
Tilotson Pearson / J-105 |
- |
04/11/2018 |
9. |
Dennis McCloud - |
J105 Fleet 3 |
USA330 |
At-Tack |
J/105 / - |
J Boat / J105 |
- |
04/12/2018 |
10. |
Jim Konigsberg - |
AYC |
351 |
inigo |
J/105 / - |
j boats / j 105 |
- |
04/15/2018 |
11. |
angelo guarino - |
J105 |
159 |
Crescendo |
J/105 / - |
J boats / J105 |
- |
04/19/2018 |
12. |
Andrew Cherner Barry Dwyer |
AYC |
USA419 |
Crash |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J105 |
- |
04/23/2018 |
13. |
Donald Santa Donald Santa |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
USA-523 |
Santas Reign, Dear |
J/105 / - |
tpi / J-105 |
- |
04/24/2018 |
14. |
Chuck Lawrence - |
EYC |
619 |
Froya |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J105 |
- |
05/09/2018 |
15. |
Patrick McGuire - |
J-105 Flt 3 & RBYA |
201 |
Paladin |
J/105 / - |
J (TPI) / J-105 |
- |
05/30/2018 |
16. |
Cedric Lewis Fredrik Salvesen |
AYC |
USA328 |
Mirage |
J/105 / - |
TPI / J/105 |
- |
03/14/2018 |
17. |
Andrew Kennedy Warren Richter |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
220 |
Bat IV |
J/105 / - |
J-Boat / J105 |
- |
04/05/2018 |
18. |
Bill Carruth Linsley Carruth |
AMCYC |
252 |
Peregrine |
J/105 / - |
J Boats / J105 |
92 |
03/31/2018 |
|
J/30
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Ron Anderson - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
63242 |
Insatiable |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J 30 |
- |
04/03/2018 |
2. |
Tristan Keen - |
EYC |
83060 |
Infectious Smile |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J30 |
- |
04/06/2018 |
3. |
Steve & Katherine Bardelman - |
AYC |
33242 |
Valhalla |
J/30 / - |
J/boats / J/30 |
- |
04/09/2018 |
4. |
Bob Rutsch Mike Costello |
Annapolis YC |
53273 |
Bebop |
J/30 / - |
J/Boats / J/30 |
- |
04/10/2018 |
5. |
Bruce Breiding - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
43343 |
Jaguar |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J30 |
- |
04/10/2018 |
6. |
Bruce Irvin Bruce Irvin |
Eastport Yacht Club |
33504 |
Shamrock |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J/30 |
- |
04/11/2018 |
7. |
Heidi Frist - |
EYC |
203 |
Suzie Q |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J30 |
- |
04/12/2018 |
8. |
Ralph Riddle Doug Wallop, Earl Chambers, Steve Siska, George Stewart |
AYC |
90 |
Cannonball |
J/30 / - |
J-Boats / J-30 |
- |
04/16/2018 |
9. |
Charles Lutz Charles Lutz |
CBYRA |
32766 |
Pogo |
J/30 / - |
J-Boats/J-30 / J30 |
- |
04/16/2018 |
10. |
Rob lundahl Beth Lundahl |
CBYRA |
53260 |
Rag Doll |
J/30 / - |
Tilson Pearson / J30 |
- |
04/16/2018 |
11. |
Amy and Doug Stryker - |
Eastport YC / Raritan YC |
USA 526 |
TOTALed MAYHEM |
J/30 / - |
J Boat / J30 |
- |
04/17/2018 |
12. |
David Moss David Moss |
annapolis yatch club |
53228 |
Gunsmoke |
J/30 / - |
j / j30 |
- |
04/22/2018 |
13. |
Michael Ruzzi - |
EYC |
59617 |
Mondial |
J/30 / - |
J/Boats / J/30 |
- |
05/08/2018 |
14. |
James McGinnis - |
EYC |
122 |
Blitz |
J/30 / - |
J Boats / J 30 |
- |
05/29/2018 |
15. |
Pam Morris - |
Eastport YC |
33450 |
Bump... |
J/30 / - |
J / J30 |
144 |
04/18/2018 |
|
J/35
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
david Lange - |
AYC |
41791 |
Fatal Attraction |
J/35 / - |
J Boats / Sloop |
- |
04/25/2018 |
2. |
James Sagerholm Jerry Christofel |
NASS |
53408 |
Aunt Jean |
J/35 / - |
J Boats / J/35 |
72 |
04/05/2018 |
3. |
Bruce Artman Grant Schneider |
AYC |
41870 |
T-Bone |
J/35 / - |
J/Boats / J/35 |
72 |
04/16/2018 |
4. |
Roger Lant - |
CBYRA |
42979 |
Abientot |
J/35 / - |
J Boat / J 35 |
72 |
04/09/2018 |
5. |
James McNeely - |
PSC/DISC |
40738 |
Maggie |
J/35 / - |
J Boats / J/35 |
72 |
04/12/2018 |
|
J/80
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Pendleton Alexander - |
AYC |
USA 788 |
More Cowbell |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J 80 |
- |
04/02/2018 |
2. |
Ramzi Bannura - |
EYC |
1314 |
Stacked |
J/80 / - |
J / J/80 |
- |
04/04/2018 |
3. |
Jeff White - |
AYC |
177 |
Spartocuss |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J80 |
- |
04/05/2018 |
4. |
Richard Harrison - |
AYC |
405 |
some respect |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J-80 |
- |
04/13/2018 |
5. |
Kevin McKee Florian Heyder |
EYC |
443 |
- |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J/80 |
- |
04/16/2018 |
6. |
Derick Lynch - |
AYC |
259 |
OUTLAWS |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J 80 |
- |
04/24/2018 |
7. |
Tom Walsh John Potvin |
AYC |
255 |
Windrider |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J80 |
- |
03/26/2018 |
8. |
Dan Shanahan - |
AYC |
364 |
Lawyers Guns & Money |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J 80 |
- |
03/27/2018 |
9. |
Anthony Flake - |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
1317 |
Snowstorm |
J/80 / - |
J-boats / J/80 |
126 |
04/02/2018 |
10. |
Rob Mairs - |
AYC |
340 |
Puffinator |
J/80 / - |
J Boats / J/80 |
126 |
04/16/2018 |
|
PHRF
PHRF 0
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Erik Wulff - |
hash |
USA 157 |
Endorphin |
PHRF 0 / - |
Melges / 32 |
24 |
03/28/2018 |
2. |
Benedict Capuco - |
AYC |
38012 |
ZUUL |
PHRF 0 / - |
Aerodyne / Aerodyne 38 |
36 |
04/12/2018 |
3. |
David McCreight - |
AYC |
059 |
DarkHorse |
PHRF 0 / - |
J Boat / 111 |
39 |
04/18/2018 |
4. |
Martin Roesch - |
AYC |
USA 008 |
Velocity |
PHRF 0 / - |
J Boats / J/111 |
39 |
03/12/2018 |
5. |
Jim Connelly Ann Connelly |
AYC |
119 |
Slush Fund |
PHRF 0 / - |
J boats / J-111 |
39 |
03/23/2018 |
6. |
Stephen McManus - |
AYC |
USA77 |
Saykadoo |
PHRF 0 / - |
J-Boat / J-120 |
48 |
04/02/2018 |
7. |
JOHN PICA - |
AYC |
USA 93063 |
CORYBANTIC |
PHRF 0 / - |
BENETEAU / BENETEAU FIRST 40.7 |
48 |
04/05/2018 |
8. |
Richard Born - |
AYC |
51120 |
Windborn |
PHRF 0 / - |
TP / J120 |
48 |
03/27/2018 |
|
PHRF 1
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
PAUL SUSIE - |
EYC |
USA 82 |
AfterSchock |
PHRF 1 / - |
Schock / Schock 35 |
72 |
04/04/2018 |
2. |
Tapio Saavalainen - |
AYC |
52439 |
Kalevala II |
PHRF 1 / - |
Cantiere Del Pardo / GS37 B&C |
72 |
04/17/2018 |
3. |
William White Harald Mangold |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
52038 |
Xiberger |
PHRF 1 / - |
Cape Fear Yachts / Cape Fear 38 |
75 |
03/27/2018 |
4. |
Mike Beasley - |
Storm Trysail Club |
2604 |
Rattle N Rum |
PHRF 1 / - |
Donovan / GP 26 |
78 |
05/30/2018 |
5. |
Richard Zantzinger - |
AYC |
999 |
Smoky |
PHRF 1 / - |
Beneteau / First Class 10 |
81 |
04/11/2018 |
6. |
Frank Martien - |
AYC |
33123 |
Starbird |
PHRF 1 / - |
Tartan / Tartan 101 |
81 |
03/19/2018 |
7. |
David Malkin - |
Eastport YC |
57 |
M:I-2 |
PHRF 1 / - |
J Boats / J-88 |
87 |
04/13/2018 |
8. |
Bob Fox Bob Fox |
AYC / STC |
50787 |
Schematic |
PHRF 1 / - |
J/Boat / J/42 |
93 |
04/11/2018 |
9. |
Norman Olson - |
St Francis Yacht Club |
USA65 |
Qa2 |
PHRF 1 / - |
J Boats / J92S |
96 |
03/28/2018 |
|
PHRF 2
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
Rick Nelson - |
Annapolis Sailing School |
1959 |
Farr Fetched |
PHRF 2 / - |
- / Farr 230 |
- |
04/26/2018 |
2. |
Paul Murphy - |
Storm Trysail/SSA |
216 |
The Sea Bin Project |
PHRF 2 / - |
Ovongton, / Vx. one |
105 |
04/19/2018 |
3. |
Brian Olson Brian Olson |
N/A |
63269 |
Just the Tip |
PHRF 2 / - |
Pacific Boats / Olson 29 |
108 |
04/20/2018 |
4. |
Jack McGuire - |
AYC |
40561 |
Dirty Harry |
PHRF 2 / - |
J boats / J 29 |
111 |
04/16/2018 |
5. |
Neil Sullivan Jim Golden |
AYC |
27 |
Derecho |
PHRF 2 / - |
J boats / J70 |
111 |
04/04/2018 |
6. |
Yvonne Urban James Urban |
AYC |
5 |
Urban Myth |
PHRF 2 / - |
J Boats / J 70 |
111 |
03/25/2018 |
7. |
sean Gallagher sean Gallagher |
EYC |
93176 |
Ippon |
PHRF 2 / - |
X-Yachts / X332 |
114 |
05/02/2018 |
8. |
Chris Troxell Greg Zercoe |
Chris Troxell |
73123 |
Where Egos Dare |
PHRF 2 / - |
Frers / 1988 Frers 33 |
123 |
04/15/2018 |
9. |
Gisela Shaughnessy - |
EYC |
USA 2163 |
Swiss Miss |
PHRF 2 / - |
Bavaria / Farr 230 |
126 |
03/30/2018 |
10. |
Tony/Celia Moynagh - |
srsa |
33510 |
ELVIS |
PHRF 2 / - |
Pearson / Flyer |
138 |
04/17/2018 |
11. |
Sheldon Mandel - |
AYC |
33229 |
Silent Thunder |
PHRF 2 / - |
C&C / 34 |
153 |
04/08/2018 |
12. |
Michael Brown - |
AYC |
4515 |
Revolution |
PHRF 2 / - |
Canadian Sailcraft / CS 30 |
162 |
04/06/2018 |
|
PHRF 3
|
Skipper
|
Club
|
Sail#
|
Boat Name
|
Fleet / Division
|
Make/Model
|
Rating
|
Date Entered
|
1. |
James Walsh Thomas Simmons |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
3 |
Gaynelle |
PHRF 3 / - |
J Boats / J/22 |
183 |
04/23/2018 |
2. |
gerard field - |
SSC |
2000 |
caliente |
PHRF 3 / - |
jenson / cal 25 |
231 |
04/10/2018 |
3. |
Peter Sheils Chris Rogers |
EYC |
681 |
RONIN |
PHRF 3 / - |
Jensen Marine / CAL 25 |
231 |
04/13/2018 |
4. |
Timothy Bloomfield Timothy j Bloomfield |
AYC |
1226 |
White Cap |
PHRF 3 / - |
Jensen / Cal-25 |
231 |
03/26/2018 |
|
|
|