420
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Quinn Healey * Elizabeth Lemley |
- |
- 7434 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Hayden Earl * Isabel Alex |
- |
- 8231 |
420 - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Walker Angus * Mason Chapman |
- |
- 8582 |
420 - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
4. |
Will Glasson *
[Pending] |
- |
- 8588 |
420 - |
*, * |
St. Francis YC |
|
5. |
Pilar Cundey * Sebastian Spinelli-Sax |
- |
- 8521 |
420 - |
*, * |
Bay Head Yacht Club/ Mantoloking Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Lily Flack * Chris DeVine |
- |
- 8142 |
420 - |
*, * |
Mudratz |
|
7. |
Beckett Kumler * Orion Adelman |
- |
- 8669 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
8. |
Kiki Fowler * Penelope Park |
- |
- 6037 |
420 - |
*, * |
NESS/Mudratz |
|
9. |
Caleb Cotoia *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1000? |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Jack Derry * Jonathan Glander |
- |
- 4480 |
420 - |
*, * |
Mudratz/NBYC |
|
11. |
Cordelia Burn * Sarah Moeder |
- |
- 8298 |
420 - |
*, * |
Outfit Sailing / BHYC |
|
12. |
Micky Munns * Will Glasson |
- |
- 4772 |
420 - |
*, * |
KHYC / DRYC / LISOT |
|
13. |
Francis Selldorff *
[Pending] |
- |
- 7815 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Jaxon Parker Searcy * Yingru (Cindy) Wang |
- |
- USA 7588 |
420 - |
*, * |
Christchurch School |
|
15. |
Ryan McGauley * Tucker Lamoreux |
- |
- 8442 |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
16. |
Cornelia McDowell * Olivia Gilmore |
- |
- 319 |
420 - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Luke Hosek * Margo Cicero |
N/A |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Peter Foley * Antonio Miranda |
- |
- 8577 |
420 - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
19. |
Will Bailey * Hank Bailey |
- |
- tbd |
420 - |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Jack Murray * Liz Peterson |
- |
- 4848 |
420 - |
*, * |
Buzzards Yacht Club |
|
21. |
Jack David * James Nappo |
- |
- 2116 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Thomas Walker * Hadley Walsh |
- |
- 8772 |
420 - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
23. |
ava cornell * madeline amthor |
- |
- 8064 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Garrett Cook * [Pending] |
SS Meatball |
- 8113 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
25. |
Aliki Patoucheas * John Smith |
- |
- 1007 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Josh Dillon * Olin Guck |
- |
- 8080 |
420 - |
*, * |
WDYC |
|
27. |
Andrew Lemley * Wayne Lemley [Pending] |
- |
- 7436 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
28. |
Ryan Downey * Sam Gulachenski |
- |
- 4122 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
29. |
Andrew Shimmel * Brett Gaughran |
- |
- 8251 |
420 - |
*, * |
BRYC |
|
30. |
Katelyn McGauley * Roberto Lugones ` |
- |
- 8430 |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
31. |
Michael Meehan * Joseph Richter |
- |
- 3 |
420 - |
*, * |
Shrewsbury Sailing and Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Lachlain McGranahan * Emery Diemar |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Outfit Sailing |
|
33. |
Jack Welburn * Brady Welburn |
- |
- 8574 |
420 - |
*, * |
Stone Horse Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Jack Roman * Sophia Mulvania |
- |
- BCYC 4 |
420 - |
*, * |
NHYC |
|
35. |
Alexander Wise * Jakob Sutton |
- |
- 7229 |
420 - |
*, * |
Lakewood YC |
|
36. |
Taylor Eastman * Anju Sadasivam |
- |
- 5101 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
37. |
Carter Morin *
[Pending] |
- |
- 1016 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
38. |
Owen Hennessey * Gavin Meese |
- |
- 8649 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
39. |
WILLIAM LUCY *
[Pending] |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club |
|
40. |
Alex Laverty * Will Broseman |
- |
- 8114 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
41. |
ETHAN SIMPSON * Ryan Yates |
- |
- 8655 |
420 - |
*, * |
LIYC/BCYC |
|
42. |
Charlie Fairfax * Camilla Murray |
- |
- 8771 |
420 - |
*, * |
NBYC |
|
43. |
Veronica Smith *
[Pending] |
- |
- unknown |
420 - |
*, * |
Veronica Smith |
|
44. |
Zander King * Rees Tindall |
- |
- 5964 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
45. |
Brooke Schmelz * Lilly Mathieu |
- |
- 8311 |
420 - |
*, * |
SCYC |
|
46. |
Jamers McCullough * Sophia McManus |
- |
- 5100 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
47. |
Lucy Brock * Julius Heitkoetter |
- |
- 6225 |
420 - |
*, * |
GCOAST/Austin Yacht Club |
|
48. |
Connor Macken * Lilly DiPietro |
- |
- 8518 |
420 - |
*, * |
Beverly Yacht Club |
|
49. |
James Brock * Markus Heitkoetter |
- |
- 6224 |
420 - |
*, * |
GCOAST/Austin Yacht Club |
|
50. |
Robert Park * Lucas Wiatrowski [Pending] |
TBD |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
NESS / Mudratz / SHYC |
|
51. |
Alexandra Chigas * George Barton |
Gavin Adams |
- 8385 |
420 - |
*, * |
Sheridan Shore Sailing Schol |
|
52. |
Sophia Devling *
[Pending] |
- |
- 7787 |
420 - |
*, * |
Balboa Yacht Club |
|
53. |
Lucy Spearman * Luticia Spearman |
TBD |
- TBD AYC1 |
420 - |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
54. |
Matt Budington * Linnea Forsberg |
- |
- 8580 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
55. |
Emile Janzen * Ellie Spearman |
- |
- TBD AYC2 |
420 - |
*, * |
Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
56. |
Charlie McKenzie * Samantha Manogue |
- |
- 8424 |
420 - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
57. |
Nick Budington * Liam Gronda |
- |
- 8579 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
58. |
Isabel Smith * Katrina Blauvelt |
- |
- 8401 |
420 - |
*, * |
Birmingham Sailing Club |
|
59. |
peter taboada * Jack Bolton |
Broadreaching through life |
- 4848 |
420 - |
*, * |
MYC/IHYC |
|
60. |
Peter Cotoia * Lila Coffman |
- |
- Tbb |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
61. |
Declan Quirke * Katharine Stoker |
- |
- 8616 |
420 - |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
62. |
Connor Bennett * Ted McDonough |
- |
- 9339 |
420 - |
*, * |
SFYC/AYC |
|
63. |
Clara Oates * Alex Yuen |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
64. |
Myles Gropper * Zach Haase |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Nantucket Community Sailing |
|
65. |
Helen Horangic * Theodora Horangic |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
RNSYS / CRYC |
|
66. |
Taft Buckley *
[Pending] |
- |
- 8585 |
420 - |
*, * |
BCYC &LIYC Race Team |
|
67. |
Jack Homa * Ava Willis |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
68. |
Hanna Progelhof * Taylor Snyder |
- |
- 8542 |
420 - |
*, * |
GCoast/Rush Creek Yacht Club |
|
69. |
James O'Gwen * Jason Boekholt |
- |
- 8525 |
420 - |
*, * |
Mantoloking YC |
|
70. |
Timothy Hibben * Tess Adams |
- |
- 6888 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
71. |
Braeden Bommaraju * Garret Grenauer |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
BCC |
|
72. |
Cooper Walshe * Abigail Tindall |
- |
- 8255 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
73. |
Alexander Georges *
[Pending] |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
74. |
Rose Dibb *
[Pending] |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
75. |
Nate Gulachenski * Ursula Budd |
- |
- 1005 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
76. |
Charlie Case * Mallory Stafford |
- |
- 7769 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
77. |
Isabella Giordano * Lindy Kessler |
- |
- 8254 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
78. |
Drew Mastovsky * Sophia Peck |
- |
- 5102 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
79. |
Crawford Phillips * Edward Champ |
- |
- 7768 |
420 - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
80. |
John Thomas Mason * Lucas Casati |
- |
- 1645 |
420 - |
*, * |
Fishing Bay Yacht Club |
|
81. |
Tyler Nash * Andrew Wagner |
- |
- 6242 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pequot Yacht Club |
|
82. |
Aidan Sheehan * Jack Gulachenski |
- |
- 0000 |
420 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
83. |
Elizabeth Cutler * Hope Smith |
C420 |
- 8194 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pequot yacht club |
|
84. |
Mae Wallace Angus * Eleanor Patterson |
- |
- 3196 |
420 - |
*, * |
FBYC |
|
85. |
Reade Decker * Madison Bashaw |
- |
- 6625 |
420 - |
*, * |
NB4T/LIYC/BCYC/NHYC |
|
86. |
John Wood * Audrey Foley [Pending] |
- |
- 8569 |
420 - |
*, * |
CRYC |
|
87. |
Seth Rizika * Maddie Sharp |
Bool |
- 5253 |
420 - |
*, * |
WYC |
|
88. |
Peter Barnard * CJ Ricci |
- |
- 8109 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
89. |
William Priebe * Matthew Priebe |
- |
- 7468 |
420 - |
*, * |
Orient YC / LISOT |
|
90. |
Colman Schofield * Conrad Schofield |
- |
- 8444 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
91. |
Theodore Lutton * Calvin Lutton |
- |
- 8111 |
420 - |
*, * |
Chicago Yacht Club |
|
92. |
Morgan Pinckney * Nathan Sih |
n/a |
- 5409 |
420 - |
*, * |
NHYC |
|
93. |
Cuatro Villareal * Hannah Meyer |
- |
- 8570 |
420 - |
*, * |
LIMA/OrientYC |
|
94. |
Evan daSilva * Cyrus Kurd |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
95. |
Patrick Igoe * Olivia Demmin |
- |
- 1014 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht club |
|
96. |
Nat Edmonds *
[Pending] |
- |
- 8448 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno YC |
|
97. |
Marc Gadbois *
[Pending] |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
98. |
Peter Lobaugh * Molly Roden |
- |
- 5790 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
99. |
Max Kinder * Callie DeDecko |
- |
- 000 |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
100. |
Grace Bates * Kelly Bates |
- |
- 6226 |
420 - |
*, * |
Lakewood Yacht Club |
|
101. |
Jacqueline Quirke * Gwen Donahue [Pending] |
- |
- 5616 |
420 - |
*, * |
American YC |
|
102. |
Mitchell Callahan * Justin Callahan |
- |
- 8314 |
420 - |
*, * |
Outfit Sailing |
|
103. |
Liam O'Keefe * Libby Redmond |
- |
- 8778 |
420 - |
*, * |
Outfit Sailing |
|
104. |
Nathan Smith * Addi Harris |
Bubbles |
- 7581 |
420 - |
*, * |
CCS |
|
105. |
William McFarland * Tbd Tbd |
TBD |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
106. |
Lauren Russler * Griffin Clark |
- |
- 8523 |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
107. |
Stephen Pellegrino * Natalie Elder |
- |
- 8102 |
420 - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
108. |
Chris Annino * Adam Wiatrowski |
TBD |
- 3128 |
420 - |
*, * |
RIYC NESS Mudratz |
|
109. |
Sophie Menyhart * Molly McKeen |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
110. |
Enzo Menditto * Adam Kaplan |
- |
- TBD |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
111. |
William Donovan * Alex Jaber |
- |
- 19875 |
420 - |
*, * |
Pequot Yacht club |
|
112. |
Tom Conaty *
[Pending] |
- |
- Unknown |
420 - |
*, * |
Hyannis/GCYC |
|
113. |
Hilton Kamps * Jillian Giordano |
- |
- tbd |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
114. |
Jackson Montague * Francesca Penati |
- |
- 7582 |
420 - |
*, * |
ChristChurch School |
|
115. |
Latane Montague * Marina Dryer |
- |
- 7583 |
420 - |
*, * |
ChristChurch School |
|
116. |
Danny Hughes * Maddie Hughes |
- |
- 8543 |
420 - |
*, * |
Outfit Sailing/ CRYC |
|
117. |
Sara Schumann * Annie Schumann |
- |
- 6627 |
420 - |
*, * |
Cowan Lake Sailing Association |
|
118. |
Javier Garcon * Carolina Gaston |
- |
- 8434 |
420 - |
*, * |
Coral Reef Yacht Club |
|
119. |
Chase Conway *
[Pending] |
- |
- 8075 |
420 - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
|
Cape Cod Knockabout
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Dave Fallon *
|
- |
- 428 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Paul Garcia *
|
- |
- 425 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Greg Noone *
|
- |
- 430 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Anthony Zappala *
|
Red Dog |
- 351 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Yarmouth Recreational Sailing |
|
5. |
Leah Wolf *
|
Grey Ghost |
- 358 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Yarmouth Recreation Sailing |
|
6. |
JJ Mirisola *
|
Prom Queen |
- 59 |
Cape Cod Knockabout - |
*, * |
Yarmouth Recreational Sailing |
|
|
J22
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Roy McKenzie *
|
Shockwave |
- 301 |
J22 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
2. |
Lisa Downey *
|
Andiamo |
- 1344 |
J22 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
3. |
Mark Sexton *
|
Sizzler |
- 902 |
J22 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
4. |
Sarah Yuskaitis *
|
- |
- 1902 |
J22 - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Jack Meade *
|
Res Ipsa |
- 113 |
J22 - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Paul Revere III *
|
- |
- 110282 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
2. |
Sophia Debs *
|
- |
- 193945 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Indian Harbor Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Alex Gonzalez *
|
- |
- 214909 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Stage Harbor Yacht Club/CRYC |
|
4. |
Yana Prakhina *
|
Michael Prakhina |
- 215955 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
IYC |
|
5. |
Andrew Powers *
|
- |
- 209380 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
6. |
Abigail VanLonkhuyzen *
|
- |
- 178597 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Maine |
|
7. |
Peter Seidenberg *
|
- |
- 189811 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport |
|
8. |
Grant Halpern *
|
- |
- 195960 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Naomi Pedersen *
|
- |
- 173936 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Indian Harbor Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Alexa Shea *
|
- |
- 199336 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Colin McCabe *
|
- |
- 168598 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Brenton Cove Racing Program |
|
12. |
Felix Zeller *
|
- |
- 179455 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
BCRP |
|
13. |
Willem Weinberg *
|
Pitbull |
- 190464 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Newport |
|
14. |
Thomas Szymanski *
|
- |
- 185761 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Molly Heilshorn *
|
- |
- 190433 |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Sail Maine |
|
|
Laser Standard
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Scott Bourque *
|
- |
- 187126 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
_ |
|
2. |
Peter Vessella *
|
Bud |
- 210544 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
St Francis YC |
|
3. |
Sam Reilly *
|
Unsinkable II |
- 212598 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
WYC |
|
4. |
Mark Bear *
|
Pork Chop |
- 212934 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
New Bedford Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Dave Penfield *
|
Touch of Grey |
- 190449 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
6. |
David Frazier *
|
- |
- 161100 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
FBYC Essex CT |
|
7. |
Peter Shope *
|
Fluffy |
- 212128 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
Sail Newport / Fleet 413 |
|
8. |
Mike Matan *
|
- |
- 208838 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
RYA |
|
9. |
Jack Murphy *
|
- |
- 86184 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
Chatham Yacht Club |
|
10. |
Caleb Robinson *
|
- |
- 209383 |
Laser Standard - |
*, * |
SailMaine |
|
|
Opti Champ
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Tilly Crosby *
|
Tackle |
- 8717 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
WIANNO |
|
2. |
Hanna Anderson *
|
Hannan Ball |
- 16688 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
HYC |
|
3. |
Owen Fantuzzi *
|
Shamrock |
- 20126 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Austin Budd *
|
Budd-ezz |
- 10897 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Lachlan Callahan *
|
Super Sonic |
- 22244 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
6. |
Waters Lloyd *
|
- |
- 21098 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
BRYC |
|
7. |
Jack Spillane *
|
- |
- 22886 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
HYC |
|
8. |
Eleanor Kinder *
|
- |
- 3155 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Gus Fichtenholtz *
|
- |
- 16735 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Sachem's Head Yacht Club / Mudratz |
|
10. |
Wylder Smith *
|
- |
- 22853 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Sachem's HEad Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Emma Tucker *
|
- |
- 20550 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
HYC |
|
12. |
Parker Moore *
|
- |
- 22233 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
wianno yc |
|
13. |
Beylen Gode *
|
Optimist |
- 19788 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Erik Menyhart *
|
OPTI-mistic |
- 12663 |
Opti Champ Blue |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
15. |
Jasper Emus *
|
london calling |
- 15533 |
Opti Champ Red |
*, * |
Pequot Y C |
|
16. |
Hadley Smith *
|
My Wagon |
- 21675 |
Opti Champ Red |
*, * |
Wianno |
|
17. |
Grace Westmoreland *
|
Sandy Paws |
- 22692 |
Opti Champ Red |
*, * |
Bass River Yacht Club |
|
18. |
Oscar Emus *
|
Shrike |
- 16806 |
Opti Champ Red |
*, * |
Pequot Y C |
|
19. |
Elizabeth Spillane *
|
Lippy Lapper Queen |
- 19889 |
Opti Champ White |
*, * |
HYC |
|
20. |
Jimmy Curley *
|
Oasis |
- W7 |
Opti Champ White |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
|
Opti Green
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Lara Nath *
|
Petiti Poisson |
- 16326 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Grace Lindsay *
|
Blondie |
- 351 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Anna Lovelette *
|
Smoke on the Water |
- 13564 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Scotia Crosby *
|
- |
- 1 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
WIANNO |
|
5. |
Willow Sheehan *
|
- |
- 12673 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
6. |
Lexi Davos *
|
Turbo |
- 19883 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
7. |
Angelina Patoucheas *
|
Dreamcatcher |
- 1501 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
8. |
Jeffrey Luce *
|
Opti |
- 7 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyc |
|
9. |
Caroline Efstathiou *
|
Knot |
- 12654 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis YC |
|
10. |
Delaney Link *
|
speed racer |
- 16615 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
hyannis yacht club |
|
11. |
Fritz Conaty *
|
Blue Hen |
- 18018 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis/Grand Cove |
|
12. |
Kaelin Greer *
|
Goonie |
- 8530 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Peter Duhamel *
|
Cape Cotter |
- 14577 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
14. |
Luca Vezza *
|
Fast Enough |
- 8182 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
15. |
Grace Tucker *
|
- |
- 13555 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
16. |
Arthur Blank *
|
Bob |
- 9074 |
Opti Green - |
*, * |
HYC |
|
|
PHRF Cruising
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Robert Littleton *
|
Deja Vu |
- 61987 |
PHRF Cruising - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Matthew Beaulieu *
|
No Worries |
- 31905 |
PHRF Cruising - |
*, * |
Hyannis Yacht Club |
|
|
PHRF Racing
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
John Ryley *
|
Otis |
- 317 |
PHRF Racing - |
*, * |
Wianno Yacht Club |
|
2. |
Andrew Seguin *
|
Fine Line |
- 117 |
PHRF Racing - |
*, * |
Hyannis |
|
3. |
Andrew Meincke Jr *
|
Adrenaline |
- 47 |
PHRF Racing - |
*, * |
MYC |
|
|
|