Registrants For
YCHHI REGATTA WEEKEND 2018
Yacht Club of Hilton Head Island

October 12-14, 2018
14 people have registered for this event

Class A - Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mark Lamas


Ruckus 125 Class A - Spinnaker
SAVANNAH, GA Chatham Sailing club
2. A Team


Vortex 210 Class A - Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
3. Andrew Cooke


Whirlwind 1238 Class A - Spinnaker
Hilton head, Sc M49YC
 


Class B - Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. B Team


Priorities 0 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island, SC South Carolina Yacht Club
2. James Landis


Solitude NA Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island, SC YCHHI
3. Tim Slaight


Morgan 138 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island 29926, SC Monmouth Boat Club
4. Michael Roe


Roeboat 310 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island, SC YCHHI
5. C Team


Fortitude 808 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton head, Sc South Carolina Yacht Club
6. Hap Todd


MacKenBri 5947 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Hilton Head Island, SC The Yacht Club of Hilton Head Island
7. Todd Williams


Grand Cru 14895 Class B - Non-Spinnaker
Savannah, GA Skidaway Island Boating Club
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Singleton


WHITE CLUB BOAT 1234 Flying Scot
WOODSTOCK, GA YCHHI
2. Demetri Telionis


SOROKADA 2680 Flying Scot
Balcksburg, VA, VA Yacht Club of Hilton Head Island
3. Cameron Henderson


Golden Hind / Scotty 3428/193 Flying Scot
Hilton Head Island, SC, SC YCHH/CBYRA
4. Henry Schultz


Ta Ta for Now. 4970 Flying Scot
Hilton Head Island, SC ychhi
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network