Registrants For
2018 Goblin Optimist Regatta

October 20-21, 2018
94 people have registered for this event

Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Stewart McCaleb 14099
Optimist / Blue ABYC
2. Matthew Commons 20441
Optimist / Blue CYC
3. Crue Ziskind 18101
Optimist / Blue SBYC
4. Owen Pepper 22708
Optimist / Blue KHYF
5. Ori Avidor 20980
Optimist / Blue DRYC
6. Noah Stapleton 17096
Optimist / Blue CBYC
7. Dylan Seawards 15588
Optimist / Blue SBYC
8. Carly Kieding 888
Optimist / Blue SBYSF
9. Jack POINTNER 20363
Optimist / Blue VYC
10. Taylor Drake 19343
Optimist / Blue ABYC
11. Emily Rychlik 19486
Optimist / Blue CBYC / WLYC
12. Oliver Keeves 21006
Optimist / Blue DRYC
13. Yolanda Kuijken-Lewis 18496
Optimist / Blue ABYC
14. Jordan Janov 13043
Optimist / Blue CYC
15. Harry Bryan 20592
Optimist / Blue CYC
16. Tommy Kraak 14782
Optimist / Blue CAL Yacht Club
17. william stratton 16091
Optimist / Blue dryc
18. Carsten Zieger 18953
Optimist / Blue CYC
19. Elle Williams 13443
Optimist / Blue ABYC
20. boyer tooley 20304
Optimist / Blue California Yacht Club
21. Gigi Ivancich 21502
Optimist / Blue California Yacht Club
22. Aston Smith 22425
Optimist / Blue SBYC
23. Porter Murray 14715
Optimist / Blue SBYC
24. Tate Christopher 19860
Optimist / Blue ABYC/VYC
25. Emily Doble 22016
Optimist / Blue Cal YC
26. Cameron Farmer 18255
Optimist / Blue ABYC
27. Zoey Ziskind 8101
Optimist / Red SBYC
28. Sydney Brea 21357
Optimist / Red Ventura Yacht Club
29. Oliver Stokke 21144
Optimist / Red SBYC / SBYouthFoundation
30. Mika Sternberg 21164
Optimist / Red CYC
31. Richard Rychlik Jr 19483
Optimist / Red CBYC / WLYC
32. Donny Szeghy 1739
Optimist / Red Santa Monica Windjammers
33. Blake Behrens 21827
Optimist / Red SBYC
34. Owen Cuyler 21448
Optimist / Red CBYC
35. Tanner Jolly 1949
Optimist / Red ABYC
36. Carter Cox 15561
Optimist / Red VYC
37. Nicholas Mueller 19492
Optimist / Red ABYC/VYC
38. Katharine Doble 21133
Optimist / Red Cal YC
39. Nicholas Parszik CBYC 1
Optimist / White CBYC
40. Miles Gordon 20506
Optimist / White SMWYC
41. Jackson Rushing 21045
Optimist / White DRYC
42. Andy Uznis 21125
Optimist / White CYC
43. Gage Christopher 18579
Optimist / White ABYC
44. Graham Doble 17256
Optimist / White Cal YC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Megan Farmer 21046
Optimist Green / ABYC
2. Clara Commons CAL 4
Optimist Green / CYC
3. Sam Long 15776
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara
4. Nic Messano CBYC 13
Optimist Green / cabrillo beach yacht club
5. Quinn Pierce 22079
Optimist Green / King Harbor
6. Owen Bartley KHYF 3
Optimist Green / KHYC
7. Kyle Kennedy KHYC 2
Optimist Green / King Harbour Yatch Club
8. Nolan Henry KHYC 7
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
9. Aja Lapidus 20371
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
10. Finn Donahoe 21019
Optimist Green / ABYC
11. Gwendolynn Hildebrand CBYC 3
Optimist Green / CBYC
12. Kennedy Hildebrand CBYC 11
Optimist Green / CBYC
13. Finn Hohman ABYC 6
Optimist Green / ABYC
14. Hamish Wilson-Webb 71
Optimist Green / Santa Monica Windjammers Yacht Club
15. Juliet Hemstreet 17130
Optimist Green / KHYC
16. Camelia dougherty 11
Optimist Green / DRYC
17. Gianna Szeghy 1776
Optimist Green / Santa Monica Windjammers Yacht Club
18. Allison Schock 9492
Optimist Green / abyc
19. Reese lieser 7130
Optimist Green / King Harbor
20. Kanoa Lee 2
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara
21. Jax Brady 18
Optimist Green / DRYC
22. Leland Howard CBYC 6
Optimist Green / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
23. Ryder Burge 7123
Optimist Green / Santa barbara
24. Nicholas Bretsky CAL 1
Optimist Green / California Yacht Club
25. Emerson Wadell 65
Optimist Green / Santa Barbara Yacht Club
26. Owen McManus KHYC9
Optimist Green / Michael McManus
27. Julian Gordon 12094
Optimist Green / Len Gordon
28. Madison Calandrino 5
Optimist Green / CBYC
29. Caleb Hartigan CBYC 7
Optimist Green / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
30. Jacob Artof 14135
Optimist Green / Del Rey Yacht Club
31. Lars Williams 20172
Optimist Green / ABYC
32. Katlia Sherman 20879
Optimist Green / California Yacht Club
33. parker tooley cal 2
Optimist Green / California Yacht Club
34. Fiona Barbeito 19652
Optimist Green / ABYC
35. Taylor Escola 17123
Optimist Green / SBYC
36. Julian Yao 1500
Optimist Green / SMWYC
37. Katie Akens KHYF 4
Optimist Green / King Harbor
38. Palmer Mays 20739
Optimist Green / KHYC
39. Audrey Stephenson TBD
Optimist Green / ABYC
40. Gabriel Hasen KHYF 5
Optimist Green / KHYF
41. Reed Knight 20992
Optimist Green / CYC
42. Julian Quiroga 988
Optimist Green / CYC
43. Hudson Breeese blank
Optimist Green / DRYC
44. Donovan Cho KHYF-6
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
45. Arlo Ebbink 14715
Optimist Green / SBYSF
46. Alexander Beggs USA 22704
Optimist Green / King Harbor
47. Nicholas Beggs USA 22705
Optimist Green / King Harbor
48. Reef Settlemire ABYC 10
Optimist Green / ABYC
49. Millie McCartney KHYC 5
Optimist Green / King Harbor Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network