420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mia Hanes


tbd 420
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Hannah Yates


TDB 420
Sarasota, FL SYS
3. Aden Anderson


0 420
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Nicholas DeWitt


T B D 420
Bradenton, FL SYS
5. James McGirr


XXXX 420
Venice, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
6. Will Murray


TBD TBD2 420
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Kay Brunsvold


25 420
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Jesse Anderson


100 420
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Youth Sailing
9. Anna Roberts


1040 420
Nokomis, FL VYBA
10. J.J. Smith


8141 420
Palmetto, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. kip becker


anita no sail numb Cruiser
longboat key, Florida Sarasota yacht club
2. Greg Petrat


White Hawk 4 Cruiser
Sarasota, Florida SYC
3. Barry McClure


APRIL 8 Cruiser
Osprey, FL SYC
4. David Wilson


solitude 30 Cruiser
BRADENTON, FL sss
5. Dave Ettinger


Spindrift 84 Cruiser
Sarasota, FL Bayshore Gardens Yacht Club
6. Dean Scarborough


Incorgnito 128 Cruiser
Sarasota, FL SYC
7. John Lynch


Spray 311 Cruiser
Venice, FL VSS
8. Bob Armstrong


Silver Lining 1077 Cruiser
Bradenton, FL BSA
9. Joan Engelbach


FOREVER YOUNG 1201 Cruiser
Sarasota, FL SYC
10. JOE MCCLASH


WindCaller 1701 Cruiser
Bradenton, FL BYC
 


E Scows
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jim Barr


A-1 SF 1 E Scows
Sarasota, FL SSS
2. Ted Weihe


Picardy FS2 E Scows
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Richard Elsishans


SF3 E Scows
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. Robert Cole


Encore SF-9 E Scows
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
 


Lasers
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. jacques kowacki


laser 170747 Lasers
Englewood, FL sys
2. Alex Liebel


186598 Lasers
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
3. Morgan Smith


194546 Lasers
Englewood, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
4. Nathaniel Meloro


194595 Lasers
Sarasota, FL SYC
5. Devin Wade


197101 Lasers
Sarasota, FL sys
 


Multi Hulls
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Johnsen


Sunspot 7 Multi Hulls
Sarasota, FL SSS
2. John Novak


Triple Threat 12 Multi Hulls
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Tung Nguyen


Double Barrel 13 Multi Hulls
Bradenton, FL Bayshore Gardens YC
4. Ben Appel


Botanica 131 Multi Hulls
Sarasota, FL SSS
5. Jon Dowd


Iguana 187 Multi Hulls
Sarasota, Fl SSS
6. Stephan Najmy


Saylor Rose 326 Multi Hulls
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Non Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Doug Dearden


In Tune 26 Non Spin
Sarasota, FL SSS
2. Chad Weiss


Sarasota Sailing Squadron 104 Non Spin
nokomis, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Mike Halliday


Runaway 127 Non Spin
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
4. John Pether


Sally Forth 256 Non Spin
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota Sailing Squadron
5. Bill Brooker


Whoops 550 Non Spin
Bradenton, FL SSS
6. Blair McCracken


Scots & Water 1148 Non Spin
Longboat Key, Florida Sarasota Yacht Club
7. Chris Palmer


Green with Envy 33479 Non Spin
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Sq
 


Open Bic
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jake Hoddinott


1 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
2. Danika Hoddinott


2 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
3. Ayla Edwards


24 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sarasota
4. Max Freeman


32 Open Bic
Longboat Key, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
5. Wilkes (Doc) Borden


123 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
6. Jason Folvig


Open Bic 8591 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
7. Jack Folvig


Folvig Jennifer 8616 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
8. Wyatt Wrigley


10236 Open Bic
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Yacht Club
 


Optis
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Cole Wall


TBD Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
2. Ty Davies


000 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota youth sailing
3. Will McCracken


OPTI 001 Optis
LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL SARASOTA YOUTH SAILING
4. Curt Wheeler


15 3 Optis
Sarasota, FL SYS at Sarasota Sailing Squadron
5. Nils Wheeler


5 10 Optis
Sarasota, FL SYS-Sarasota Sailing Squadron
6. Adelaide Trichter


Windcatcher 11 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
7. Oliver Murray


20 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
8. Dylan Recanatesi


26 Optis
Sarasota, FL sarasota sailing squadrom
9. Mason RILEY


1890 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota yacht club
10. Riley Corrigan


1901 Optis
Osprey, FL VYBA
11. Colton Schmidt


1903 Optis
Nokomis, FL VYBA
12. Carson Dec


1904 Optis
Venice, FL VYBA
13. Katherine Feeley


No. 7 4017 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. JAMES FREUND


7294 Optis
Bradenton, FL MRPF
15. Connor Miles


13560 Optis
Venice, FL VYBA
16. Will Renzenbrink


14257 Optis
Palmetto, FL MRPF
17. Landon Coleman


17701 Optis
Nokomis, FL YYBA
18. Benjamin Kramer


18310 Optis
Parrish, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
19. Nicholas Waite


Opti 19101 Optis
Venice, FL VYBA
20. Paul Benjamin Strom


Mischief 19712 Optis
sarasota, FLORIDA Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron
21. Ernie Plass


#2 20382 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota youth sailing
22. Thommie Grit


20398 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
23. Gemma Davies


20483 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
24. Gus Swencki


20887 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Regina Rettig


Opti 21845 Optis
bradenton, fl Manatee River Pram fleet
26. Cooper Duquette


FireFighter 21849 Optis
Palmetto, FL MRPF
27. Jonah Sroka


22446 Optis
Sarasota, FL Sarasota South sailing
28. Alyssa Jongsma


Yellowfin 22564 Optis
PT CHARLOTTE, FL VYBA Venice Youth Boating Association
29. Peyton Dec


22565 Optis
Venice, FL VYBA
30. Trey Featherston


22566 Optis
Nokomis, FL Venice
 


Pocket Cruiser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Mason


Wind Dancer none Pocket Cruiser
Sarasota, FL SYC
2. Gene Exley


Vivace M Pocket Cruiser
Sarasota, FL Bayshore
3. John Huber


Green Flash 16 Pocket Cruiser
Sarasota, FL SSS
4. Ulf Langgard


No Name 83 Pocket Cruiser
Lawrence, Kansas Longboat Harbour Yacht Club
5. Jonathan Turner


Turner Loose 138 Pocket Cruiser
Sarasota, FL Bird Key Yacht Club
6. Shaahe Momjian


Elixir 290 Pocket Cruiser
Longboat Key, FL SPYC
7. Louis Salhany


Opalina 413 Pocket Cruiser
Sarasota, FL VSS
8. David Powell


Allegaroo 577 Pocket Cruiser
Longboat Key, FL Sarasota YC
 


Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joyce Eckel


Encore 15 Spin
Sarasota, FL Bird Key Yacht Club
2. Rick Gress


Mother Ocean 164 Spin
Sarasota, FL SYC
3. Valdek Kwasniewski


HiFive 194 Spin
Sarasota, FL SSS
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jennifer mEANS


21 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
2. Susan Gaillard


Flipper 88 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
3. Joy Sheets


755 Sunfish
Oldsmar, FL Dunedin Windlasses
4. Cyndi Paxton


4037 Sunfish
lakewood ranch, fl sarasota sailing squadron
5. Jan Clark


Pixie 4449 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
6. Chris Kelly


76278 Sunfish
Dunedin, FL Dunedin Boat Club
7. Linda Schwartz


Ms MacGyver 80858 Sunfish
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
8. Clay Smith


81044 Sunfish
Palmetto, FL SPYC/SSS
9. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN


Sunfish 88552 Sunfish
SARASOTA, FL - Florida Sarasota sailing squadron