|
Registrants For
SPRING 2019 LASER PROGRAM
LAUDERDALE YACHT CLUB
January 05-May 05, 2019
39 people have registered for this event
|
Laser 4.7
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Kevin Gosselin *
|
CCA |
- - |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
2. |
Amaya Escudero *
|
McIntosh High School |
- - |
Laser 4.7 - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
|
Laser Full Rig
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Danny Diederich *
|
- |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
CYC |
|
2. |
Lauren Connell *
|
- |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
3. |
Thomas Connell *
|
- |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
4. |
Mateo DI BLASI *
|
Antilles School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
St. Thomas Yacht Club |
|
5. |
Julian van den Driessche *
|
Antilles School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
STYC / RVYC |
|
6. |
Leyton Borcherding *
|
Brunswick School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Belle Haven |
|
7. |
Benjamin Smith *
|
Cape Fear Academy |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club/CYC-NC |
|
8. |
Lucas Sawin *
|
Crown Leadership Academy |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club |
|
9. |
Gwendolyn Donahue *
|
Dalton School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Edgartown Yacht Club |
|
10. |
James Paul *
|
Fairfield Prep |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
11. |
Dmitriy OVREN *
|
FLVS |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC/ILYC |
|
12. |
Hallie Schiffman *
|
Gap year - going to Stanford fall of 2019 |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
13. |
Mathieu Dale *
|
Good Hope Country Day school |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC/St Croix YC |
|
14. |
Chris Purcell *
|
Gulliver Prep |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC/KBYC |
|
15. |
Lawson Levine *
|
Highland Park High School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LFS |
|
16. |
Chapman Petersen *
|
Hotchkiss |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Lake Geneva Yacht Club |
|
17. |
Antonio Miranda *
|
Immaculata La Salle High School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
18. |
Liam Dorsey *
|
MAST Academy/Virginia Key |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Coconut Grove Sailing Club |
|
19. |
Daniel Escudero *
|
McIntosh High School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club |
|
20. |
Aidan Cunningham *
|
Montclair Kimberly Academy |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Barnegat Light Yacht club |
|
21. |
Noah Fischer *
|
Pine Crest School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
22. |
Christian Ehrnrooth *
|
Pine Crest School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
23. |
Matthew Wallace *
|
Rye High School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
American Yacht Club |
|
24. |
Emma Asturias *
|
Saint Thomas Aquinas |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC |
|
25. |
Josh Becher *
|
Scarsdale High School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Horseshoe Harbor Yacht Club |
|
26. |
Robby Meek *
|
Severn |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
|
27. |
Elizabeth Shanahan *
|
Shotecrest Prep |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Stamford Yacht Club |
|
28. |
jack baldwin *
|
st. ignatuis college prep |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
lauderdale yacht club/chicago yacht club |
|
29. |
Nicholas Reeser *
|
St. Thomas Aquinas |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale YC / NYC |
|
30. |
Kaitlyn Hamilton *
|
St. Thomas Aquinas HS |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
31. |
Michael Morley *
|
STA |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
32. |
Max Zhalilo *
|
Stanton College Prep |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
LYC |
|
33. |
Connor Murphy *
|
The Benjamin School |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
34. |
Trenton SHAW *
|
Westminster Acedemy |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
BBYC |
|
35. |
Ethan Homberger *
|
William T Dwyers HS |
- - |
Laser Radial - |
*, * |
Lauderdale Yacht Club |
|
|
|
|