Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Derick/Frederick Vranizan III


181723 Laser
Open (M)
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
2. ryan cutting


185530 Laser
Junior (M)
west vancouver, bc Royal Vancouver Yacht club
3. Alexander Heinzemann


187775 Laser
Junior (M)
Delta, B.C. Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
4. Andrew Wong


190393 Laser
Open (M)
delta, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
5. Ben Scott


190489 Laser
Junior (M)
West Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
6. Kevin Grierson


190467 Laser
Open (M)
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
7. Ian Elliott


173266 Laser
Open (M)
Edmonton, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
8. Geoff Abel


190176 Laser
Junior (M)
Victoria, BC Royal Victoria Yacht Club
9. Richard Leland


9740 Laser
Master (M)
Durham, CA none
10. Brendan Wilton


183811 Laser
Open (M)
Bedford, NS RNSYS
11. Ned Turney


170073 Laser
Open (M)
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
12. Drake Jensen


182870 Laser
Junior (M)
El Sobrante, Ca. Richmond Yacht Club
13. Anthony Boueilh


188646 Laser
Open (M)
Quebec, QC ANBB
14. Evan Lewis


187733 Laser
Open (M)
Toronto, Ontario Royal Canadian Yacht Club
15. Donald Brown


168268 Laser
Open (M)
Stillwater, Oklahoma oklahoma state sailing club
16. luke Ramsay


188620 Laser
Open (M)
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
17. Lee Parkhill


193300 Laser
Open (M)
Oakville, Ontario RCYC
18. Alex Wood


180008 Laser
Junior (M)
Coronado, CA Coronado Yacht Club
19. Michelle Davis


181839 Laser
Apprentice Master (F)
Miami, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
20. Peter Jesberg


158677 Laser
Junior (M)
Mill Valley, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
21. Simon Schmitt


190193 Laser
Open (M)
Keoma, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
22. Christopher Tulip


182808 Laser
Junior (M)
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
23. Joseph Lepis


189797 Laser
Open (M)
Manasquan, nj lavallette
24. Jonathan Weston


153357 Laser
Master (M)
Aptos, CA barefoot
25. Byron Roehrl


182357 Laser
Junior (M)
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
26. Andrew Fox


188678 Laser
Junior (M)
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Wade Hatton


171004 Laser
Junior (M)
Newport Beach, Ca Newport Harbor Yacht Club
28. Ricardo Montemayor


187162 Laser
Junior (M)
North Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
29. AUSTIN D. Evans


190178 Laser
Junior (M)
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
30. Matt Woodworth


168196 Laser
Open (M)
Glenview, IL Chicago YC
31. Kyle Martin


182373 Laser
Junior (M)
Vancouver, BC RVYC
32. Niklas Anderson


184519 Laser
Open (M)
Boca Raton, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
33. Peter Phelan


176124 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
Santa Cruz, Ca santa cruz yacht club
34. Tracy Usher


171007 Laser
Master (M)
Montara, CA MPYC
35. Michael Rutledge


191931 Laser
Open (M)
San Francisco, CA Treasure Island Sailing Center
36. Eric Wilson


173261 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
Mill Valley, CA TISC
37. Robin Stubbs


185500 Laser
Junior (M)
Calgary, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
38. Luke Harrison


184536 Laser
Junior (M)
Calgary, Alberta Calgary Yacht Club
39. Mike Scott


162521 Laser
Junior (M)
Novato, CA RYC
40. Mark Halman


187643 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
Oakland, CA RYC
41. Sean Kelly


175174 Laser
Open (M)
San Francisco, CA SFYC/StFYC
42. James Vernon


173670 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
Kensington, CA None
43. Tom Brosky


167188 Laser
Junior (M)
Halifax, Nova Scotia, Canada Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
44. Colin Brochard


180485 Laser
Open (M)
Pinole, CA EYC
45. david lapier


180483 Laser
Master (M)
palo alto, ca none
46. Nico Colomb- Picard


170143 Laser
Junior (M)
Santa Rosa, CA RYC
47. stephen bourdow


171314 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
santa cruz, cA Sequoia YC
48. Peter Vessella


185557 Laser
Master (M)
Burlingame, CA saint francis
49. Elliot Drake


188104 Laser
Junior (M)
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
50. Mike Bishop


173666 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
San Francisco, CA TISC
51. George Witter


194182 Laser
Master (M)
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
52. John MacElwee


173193 Laser
Master (M)
Santa Rosa, CA Treasure Island Sailing Center TISC
53. Christopher Humphreys


189737 Laser
Junior (M)
Los Altos, CA Sequoia Yacht Club
54. David Adolphs


191973 Laser
Open (M)
Truckee, CA TYC
55. Pat Toole


172920 Laser
Master (M)
Santa Barbara, CAlifrornia sbsc
56. carlos roberts


175086 Laser
Open (M)
woodland hills, ca ABYC
57. Terry Doyle


192947 Laser
Apprentice Master (M)
Mill Valley, CA RCYC
58. greg jackson


162244 Laser
Grand Master (M)
bainbridge island, WA port madison YC
59. Chris Dold


188653 Laser
Open (M)
Oakville, Ontario RCYC
60. Abe Torchinsky


187150 Laser
Open (M)
Vancouver, BC RVYC
61. brad funk


188669 Laser
Open (M)
plantation, fl clearwater yacht club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Wallace


188112 Laser 4.7
Junior (F)
St Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Yacht Club
2. Mary Hall


178585 Laser 4.7
Junior (F)
SEMINOLE, FL St. Petersburg Yacht Club
3. Stephen Katz


155581 Laser 4.7
Junior (M)
Pebble Beach, CA MPYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erika Vranizan


184502 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
2. Max Nickbarg


184615 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
St. John, VI St. Thomas Yacht Club
3. William Bailey


184530 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
St. Thomas, Virgin Islands St. Thomas Yacht Club
4. Abby Featherstone


175507 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Sarasota, FL Sarsota Youth Sailing Program
5. A.J. Robinson


189779 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Long Beach, CA ABYC
6. Viktor Wettergren


188924 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Sarasota, Florida Sarasota YSP
7. Alanna Vittery


190486 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Sun Peaks, B.C. RVYC
8. Claire Merry


192885 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Oakville, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
9. Colin Feik


173991 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Arlington, Texas Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Joanne Prokop


188649 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Oakville, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club
11. Matthew Morris


173247 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
San Diego, CA SDYC
12. Jon Scott


185428 Laser Radial
Open (M)
West Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
13. Jordan Heldman


166169 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
San Diego, ca Southwestern Yacht Club
14. Ryan McNaboe


183821 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Bakersfield, CA ABYC
15. Gina Chen


188945 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Vancouver, British Columbia Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
16. Greg Martinez


188149 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
17. Mateo Vargas


169476 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Treasure Island, FL St. Petersburg Yacht Club
18. John Wallace


190374 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
St Petersburg, FL St Petersburg Yacht Club
19. Kristyn Hope


192034 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Ottawa, ON Royal Canadian Yacht Club/Britannia Yacht Club
20. Mike Sones


187345 Laser Radial
Open (M)
surrey, british columbia RVYC
21. Jake Fath


175556 Laser Radial
Open (M)
palmetto, fla sysp
22. Philip Alley


188670 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Boca Raton, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Claire Dennis


182841 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Saratoga, CA The San Francisco Yacht Club
24. Emily Searle


188721 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Mississauga, On Port Credit Yacht Club/ RCYC
25. Parker Jellison


179433 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Ventura, CA Anacapa Yacht Club
26. Jasper Curry


153087 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Cortez, Fl Sarasota YSP
27. Olin Paine


167287 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
San Diego, CA MBYC
28. Natalia Montemayor


188853 Laser Radial
Junior (F)
North Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
29. Collin Leon


192900 Laser Radial
Open (M)
oyster bay, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
30. Domenic Bove


187381 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
La Selva Beach, CA SFYC/SCYC
31. Yanic Gentry


170000 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Zapopan, Jalisco Club de Yates de Chapala
32. Ashley Hobson


153106 Laser Radial
Junior (F)
Pacific Grove, CA MPYC
33. Jacob Paoletti


979 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Del Rey Oaks, CA James Paoletti
34. ERIC BOWMAN


187631 Laser Radial
Open (M)
SANTEE, CA SOUTHWESTERN YACHT CLUB
35. Christy Usher


160222 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Montara, CA St. Francis YC
36. Andrew MacLean


28 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Rossmoor, CA ABYC
37. Nick Dugdale


192924 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Corte Madera, CA StFYC/SFYC
38. Dominique Bertrand


176119 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Capitola, CA RYC/SFYC/SCYC
39. Mitchell Kiss


192938 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Macatawa, MI Macatawa Bay Yacht Club
40. Brooks Clark


166138 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Newport Beach, CA NHYC
41. Daniel Thompson


158677 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
Tiburon, CA San Francisco Yacht Club
42. Ben Lezin


1111 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Santa Cruz, California St.FYC & SFYC
43. Annie Rossi


190402 Laser Radial
Junior (F)
oxnard, CA SFYC
44. Isabella Bertold


182662 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Surrey, BC Royal Van YC
45. Alejandro Navarro


171166 Laser Radial
Junior (M)
san diego, califrornia swyc
46. Tanja Smutny


187635 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Winnipeg, MB WSC
47. Jessica Bernhard


156857 Laser Radial
Junior (F)
Alamo, ca Enicnal YC/St. Francis YC
48. Andrew Mayhugh


183832 Laser Radial
Open (M)
Newport Beach, CA Newport Harbor Yacht Club
49. Madeline Jackson


156542 Laser Radial
Open (F)
Bainbridge Is, Washington PMYC
50. jennifer spalding


187792 Laser Radial
Open (F)
vancouver, BC RVYC