Registrants For
12th Annual Glow Regatta at Clinton Lake

September 28-29, 2019
32 people have registered for this event

Flying Scot
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Kerry Pebbles
Mike Wilmoth
Some Floozy 25 Flying Scot Challenger Plymouth, MI DSC PYC
2. Joseph Budden
Linda Budden
Bree 607 Flying Scot Challenger mahomet, IL CLSA
3. Luther Torgerson
Deb Torgerson
Cocheo 1202 Flying Scot Championship Madison, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
4. John Cassada
Aaron Smith
GOD and Country 1470 Flying Scot Championship Evansville, IN Carlyle
5. Richard Wojnar
Susan McIntyre
Morguan 1482 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
6. Steve Rajkovich
Tami Avink
Surprise 1764 Flying Scot Championship Grand Rapids, MI Crystal Sailing Club
7. Bronson Bowling
Rachel "no nicknames" Bowling
Gaia Tironi
Wreckless 2321 Flying Scot Championship St. Louis, MO CSA
8. Jim Moyle
Deb Stoltz
Merry Way 2447 Flying Scot Challenger Forest Lake, MN Clinton Lake Sailing Association (Fleet 135)
9. Corey Wicker
Tim Roberts
Sasha 2592 Flying Scot Challenger Decatur, IL CLSA
10. Peter Sobol
Lee Trail
2950 Flying Scot Championship Monona, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
11. Linda Vitt
Peg Woodworth
Eagle's Wings 3040 Flying Scot Challenger Imperial, MO Carlyle Sailing Association
12. Jodi Heckel
Craig Flowers
Blue Eyes 3205 Flying Scot Challenger Champaign, IL CLSA
13. Bryan Hunt
Kent Lowry
Sadie 3617 Flying Scot Challenger Argenta, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Assoc & Sewell Mountain Sailing Assoc
14. Andrew Tasker
Franka Reuter
No Spring Chicken 4278 Flying Scot Challenger Augusta, MO CSA
15. Eric Sutton
Judy Allen
Asta 4300 Flying Scot Championship Maryville, IL CSA
16. John Hearn
Matt Oohms
4405 Flying Scot Championship Decatur, IL Commodore Decatur Yacht Club
17. Alan Shaklee
Julie Marriott
Quiksilver 4565 Flying Scot Championship Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
18. Rod Bussell
Trent Johnson
Kentucky Lady 4890 Flying Scot Challenger Decatur, IL CLSA
19. Steve Last
Phil Hertzler
Labrador Current 4979 Flying Scot Championship Midland, MI The Crystal Sailing Club
20. Brian Bolin
Patrick Weiler
5025 Flying Scot Championship Medina, 4851 Lake Perry Yatch Club
21. Hugh Haggerty
Sarah Olson
Thirsty Dragon 5373 Flying Scot Championship Sturgeon Bay, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
22. Kelly Chang
Craig Rost
Tegan 5631 Flying Scot Championship Champaign, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
23. Jim Colegrove
Jennifer Colegrove
Capricious 5670 Flying Scot Challenger Lake Mills, WI CLSA
24. Gregory Florian
Colin Florian
Suzie Q 5897 Flying Scot Championship Long Creek, IL Commodore Decatur Yacht Club
25. geoff endris
Rich Guttschow
Gadzooks! 5954 Flying Scot Championship Carmel, IN Eagle Creek Sailing Club
26. Bruce Kitchen
Lynn Kitchen
The Kitchen Sink III 6086 Flying Scot Championship Maineville, OH Cowan Lake Sailing Association
27. Mark Taylor
Michele Taylor
Wildcard 6099 Flying Scot Championship Tampa, Florida Clinton Lake Sailing Association
28. Frank Gerry
Marianne Gerry
HOB 6131 Flying Scot Championship Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
29. Eric Bussell
JR Hinchee
Enbarrin 6135 Flying Scot Championship Philo, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
30. Bill Vogler
Jack MCCLURKIN
Saluki 6140 Flying Scot Championship Cobden, IL Carlye Sailing Association
31. Ben Williams
Deb Aronson
Catitude 6144 Flying Scot Championship Urbana, Illinois Clinton Lake Sailing Association
32. Ryan Malmgren
Stacey Rieu
Scotty McFly 6177 Flying Scot Championship Verona, WI Ephraim Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network