Registrants For
Red Flannels

September 21-22, 2019
23 people have registered for this event

Laser Radials
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christa Georgeson


xta sea 197111 Laser Radials
Chicago, IL CCYC
 


Lasers
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Aronson


InstaGator 179491 Lasers
Wayne, IL ccyc
2. Allan Brener


About Time 187726 Lasers
Chicago, IL CCYC
3. Russell Schulz


Anonymous 181248 Lasers
Glen Ellyn, IL CCYC
4. Rick Strilky


Water Board 20375 Lasers
Chicago, IL CCYC/ AbuGraib YC
5. Steve Dolan


Tangled Up In Blue 215642 Lasers
Brookfield, WI Milwaukee Yacht Club
6. Jake Lundberg


3 Lasers
South Bend, IN Sachem's Head Yacht Club
7. david poquette
david poquette

187723 Lasers
Elmhurst, Illinois SSYC
8. Vic Sullivan


Chief Keef 152964 Lasers
Chicago, IL Walter Dyett
 


Lightnings
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Cox
Brian Cox
Brian Cox
BLAIR SANDBERG
TAIL GATE PARTY 15191 Lightnings
Murillo, ON 279 Temple Reef Sailing Club
2. John Doe


No Name Yet 14359 Lightnings
Toronto, ON CCYC
3. David Stix

William Gibson
Total Recall 14938 Lightnings
Chicago, IL Chicago Corinthian YC
4. Eric Larson

Derrick Rupp
John Wenzel
Squito 15119 Lightnings
Sheboygan, WI Sheboygan, WI.
5. Erik Elliott
Rob Elliott
Rob Elliott
Rough Rider 14647 Lightnings
Madison, WI Sturgeon Bay Yacht Club
6. Ross Bailey
Ross Bailey
Mitchell Sandberg
Shaun Boyle
Sparkle!! 15089 Lightnings
Shuniah, ON Temple Reef Sailing Club
7. Brad Wagnon
Brad Wagnon

Off Like A Prom Dress 15246 Lightnings
Syracuse, IN Wawasee Yacht Club
8. Craig Pomeroy

Abbey Pomeroy
Alex Baldwin
Pegasus 14880 Lightnings
Sturgeon Bay, WI Windjammers Sailing Club
 


Rhodes19
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gretchen Hartke

Tim Haines
Rhubarb 1216 Rhodes19
Chicago, IL CCYC
2. Matt Perley
MATTHEW PERLEY

Chestnut 1204 Rhodes19
Chicago, IL CCYC
3. Stan Knapczyk
Stanley Knapczyk
Giulia Casani
Jim Spiegalman
No Worries 804 Rhodes19
Justice, IL ccyc
4. Gary Scott
Gary Scott

Uno Mas 1173 Rhodes19
Lockport, Illinois CCYC
5. John Walter

Liz Johnson
Kevin Twery
Sweet 2677 Rhodes19
Evanston, IL CCYC
6. suzanne philbrick

Tom Shurlock
Richard Dunne
Peaches 1224 Rhodes19
Chesterton, IN chicago corinthinan yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network