Registrants For
Mark Mayer Opening Day Race and Party___/)___/)___Free!
Seattle Yacht Club

May 05, 2019
43 people have registered for this event


    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Pot

Seattle Yacht Club 3 3 / J-Boat / J/22 599 03/16/2019
 


Cruiser/Racer
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jonathan Klutnick

Seattle Yacht Club 00000 Oz Cruiser/Racer / Hanse / 348 0 04/01/2019
2. Ron Barrow

Seattle Yacht Club Nonexistent Restless Cruiser/Racer / Beneteau / Oceanis 393 0 04/21/2019
3. Faith Kerns

SYC/SSYC none TOADSTOOL Cruiser/Racer / Garden / Schooner 0 04/24/2019
4. Doug Penny

MBYC/SYC 69595 Tatoosh Cruiser/Racer / Islander / P40 0 04/02/2019
5. Nora Happ

Seattle Yacht Club TBD Lucy Cruiser/Racer / Ranger Yachts / Ranger 26 0 04/02/2019
6. Dan Von Seggern

none 69211 Bad X-ample Cruiser/Racer / X-Yachts / X-342 0 04/16/2019
7. Thomas Leonard

SYC 710 Lightfoot Cruiser/Racer / Beneteau / First 345 0 01/28/2019
8. Hobie Stebbins

Seattle Yacht Club 11111111 solara Cruiser/Racer / hunter / 1985 Hunter 40 0 04/30/2019
9. Bill Elmer

SYC 18927 Anomaly Cruiser/Racer / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 3 05/02/2019
10. Maureen Batterbury

Seattle Yacht Club 113 Bribery Cruiser/Racer / Hanse 455 / Hanse / 455 73 04/30/2019
11. Tom OBrien

SYC none Oceans Cruiser/Racer / Sabre / 402 87 05/04/2019
12. Peter May

SYC 53 Yankee III Cruiser/Racer / Sabre / 402 96 04/25/2019
13. James Medley

SYC 840 Puffin Cruiser/Racer / Bavaria / 38 108 04/17/2019
14. Brad Lefton

SSYC 000 In Deep Cruiser/Racer / Bavaria / 35 E 138 04/29/2019
15. Phil Calvert

SYC 39010 Runaway Cruiser/Racer / Norlin 34 / Norlin 34 141 04/19/2019
16. Scott Kanlyn

SYC 39500 Thundorca Cruiser/Racer / Tartan / 41 147 05/03/2019
17. Steve Hoffman

Meydenbauer Bay Yacht Club 6231 Long Time Cruiser/Racer / Catalina / Sloop 187 04/13/2019
 


One Design Keelboat (or PHRF)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. allan Johnson

Seattle Yacht Club Tbd Screenager One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / / J-22 0 04/16/2019
2. liz wilder

Seattle Yacht Club syc #4 SYC #4 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / J / 22 0 05/02/2019
3. ken macdonald

seattle yacht club 1 club j b22 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / j boat / j22 0 04/14/2019
4. Jonathan Anderson

CYC Seattle 5354 Hair of the Dog One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / J/ / 24 186 04/28/2019
5. Chris Archer

SYC/CYC 4272 Challenger One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / J Boat / J/24 186 05/02/2019
6. Mike Dotson

Cyc 1244 Invader One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / Thunderbird / T-bird 198 04/16/2019
7. Randall Holbrook

SYC 1 SYC-1 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / JBoats / J/22 201 04/15/2019
8. Kris Thompson

SYC/RRYC 2 SYC J22 #2 One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / / J22 201 04/18/2019
9. Julian Croxall

CYC 202 Jester One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / J boats / J22 201 05/02/2019
10. Brendan Burns

None TBD Orca One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / Clark / San Juan 237 05/03/2019
11. Stephen Jensen

San Juan 21 Fleet 1 1524 Charmed Juan One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / Clark boat co / San Juan 21 252 05/04/2019
12. douglas twomey

San Juan 21 Fleet ! 666 Forsaken Juan One Design Keelboat (or PHRF) / Clark / San Juan 21 256 04/30/2019
 


PHRF Keelboat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JAMES MARTA

Seattle Yacht Club 39504 Eye Candy PHRF Keelboat / Carroll Marine / Farr 395 39 04/29/2019
2. Eric / Aubre / Talisker Nelson

Corinthian Yacht Club Tacoma 56500 Gardyloo PHRF Keelboat / X-Yachts / IMX 38 63 04/29/2019
3. Julie Renick

SYC 79747 Overtime PHRF Keelboat / Ross / 930T 81 03/05/2019
4. David Linger

CYC Seattle US 100 St Francis V PHRF Keelboat / Stone boatyard / International Six Meter 108 05/03/2019
5. Dave Ferguson

Seattle Yacht Club 204 Se├▓ladh PHRF Keelboat / Ranger / 33 165 04/16/2019
6. Eric Finn

STYC 27 O PHRF Keelboat / Olson / Olson 25 174 04/24/2019
7. Kirk Schroeder

STYC / CYCS 302 TAILWIND PHRF Keelboat / Catalina / Capri 25 189 04/09/2019
8. Dan Mathews

Neptune Sailing Club 1427 Moya PHRF Keelboat / J/Boat / J/22 201 04/23/2019
9. Daniel Mathews

Neptune Sailing Club 1424 Gray Jay PHRF Keelboat / J/Boat / J/22 201 04/23/2019
10. Ron Ernst

Sloop Tavern YC 39616 Ignitor PHRF Keelboat / Martin / sloop 204 04/25/2019
11. Rick Ranta

AARP 39096 Shogun PHRF Keelboat / Santana / Santana 27 211 04/01/2019
12. Jim Lockman

Sloop Tavern None Vela Vela PHRF Keelboat / Catalina / Tall Rig 237 03/30/2019
13. Paul Riggs

Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 67633 True Blue PHRF Keelboat / Ranger / 22 240 02/19/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network