Registrants For
2019 Yngling Open World Championship

July 26-August 02, 2019
22 people have registered for this event

Yngling
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jørgen Ring

Amalie Hallager
Jens Zacho
Taarbaek Sejlklub DEN111 Yeti Yngling / / 0 04/19/2019
2. steven wilson

pete wilson
Phil Hartmeyer
Alpena Yacht Club USA 334 Surprise Yngling / / 0 05/07/2019
3. Walter Baumgartner

Eva Baumgartner
Oskar Erdin
Borstahusen Segelsällskap SWE 55 Yngling / / 0 03/03/2019
4. Bruce Chafee

Ben Shore
Brodt Taylor
Sakonnet YC USA-302 Grani Yngling / / 0 05/22/2019
5. John Budd

Joel Henley
Susan Buchovic
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA 140 1974 Yngling / / 0 02/17/2019
6. Ellie Field

John Ingalls
Molly Lacerte
Sakonnet Yacht Club USA 348 Teal Yngling / / 0 03/07/2019
7. Luke Ingalls

Dakota Northrup
Ian Nannig
Sakonnet YC USA 316 Yngling / / 0 03/07/2019
8. Cindy Verant

Brian Spott
Mathew Keberlein
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA 282 Sapphire Yngling / / 0 07/02/2019
9. Karin Imoberdorf

Segelclub Hallwil SUI 470 Yngling / / 0 04/13/2019
10. Wayne Lewis

Chad Lewis
Steve Garant
Alpena Yacht Club USA 476 Pandora's Box Yngling / / 0 05/08/2019
11. Patrick Haag

Gianni De Nardis
Joseph D'Aujourd'hui
SCRG SUI398 Sagitta Yngling / / 0 02/17/2019
12. Walter Jacquemin

Katie Jacquemin
River Servia
Jacquemin USA 299 Whisper Yngling / / 0 03/16/2019
13. J.D. MACRAE

Julie MacRae
Tom Luloff
Minnetonka USA 350 Ripple Yngling / / 0 02/14/2019
14. Maarten Jamin

Jaap Smolders
Cristel Pessers
De Meeuwen NED 355 NYNKE Yngling / / 0 03/10/2019
15. Sally Jacquemin

Garrett Moen
Tighe Case
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA322 Mustang Yngling / / 0 02/10/2019
16. Mark Upham

John Harris
Maggie Thayer
Alpena Yacht Club USA 415 Anniversary Yngling / / 0 02/15/2019
17. Jock McDonald

Michael Johnson
Megan Johnson
Okoboji Yacht Club US400 Gray Spirit Yngling / / 0 03/12/2019
18. Charlie Hurd

Jacie Hurd
Dan Broberg
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA 261 Frieda Sail Yngling / / 0 03/06/2019
19. Tim Rumbles

Anna Rumbles
Hannah Lewis
Alpena Yacht Club USA323 Taboo Yngling / / 0 04/09/2019
20. Jørgen Krogh

Frederik Løppenthin
Carl Vilhelm Bech
Taarbaek Yachtclub DEN 196 Athene Yngling / / 0 04/15/2019
21. Christine Kronich

Harry Hust
Cole Woerner
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA 41 Stinky Yngling / / 0 02/04/2019
22. Doug Walker

Andrew Walker
Annette Walker
Minnetonka Yacht Club USA 8 Great White Yngling / / 0 06/11/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network