Registrants For
2019 Catalina 22 Nationals
TSA-LA-GI Yacht Club

July 27-August 01, 2019
23 people have registered for this event

Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Duncan McBride

Mitch Moses
Hoss It Up 178 Gold
Jenks, OK TSA-LA-GI Yacht Club
2. Patrick Dorsch

Mike Earl
Garrett Regner
Wharf Rat 7707 Gold
Dillon, CO Dillon
3. Mitch Bullock
Zach Yin
Zachary Yin
Pork Chop Express 565 Gold
Trophy Club, TX Grapevine
4. justin chambers
winship story, doug thome
WINSHIP STORY
doug thome
bucee 221 Gold
Flowery Branch, GA llsc
5. Bob Scott


Halligan 45 Gold
Gainesville, Ga Lake Lanier Sailing Club
6. Tommy Smith


Knot Guilty 50 Gold
Charleston, SC Columbia Sail Club
7. Mark Goodwin
*
Judy Goodwin
Lance Parker
WhoDat?aabg HELLCAT 1700 Gold
*, * GSC
8. James Zeiler
Frank Zeiler

22 skidoo 757 Gold
Camden, AR Iron Mountain Yacht Club
9. David Hayslip


Endeavor 1184 Gold
Irving, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Blaine Van Dam

Preston Brammer
Ernie Condon
15781 Gold
Wichita, KS Walnut Valley Sailing Club
11. Sam Beckman


Danger Zone 328 Gold
Hermitage, United States Percy Priest YC
12. Justin Cash
Greg Cash
Greg Cash
42 Gold
Buford, GA 2004
13. Robert Brown

Ginger Brown
Gene Nold
Bobcat 15590 Gold
Wichita, KS Walnut Valley Sailing Club
14. Daniel Camp
0

Dats Who 5191 Gold
El Reno, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club05 03 1943
15. Donald Woodhouse


Sooz Moose 2134 Gold
Brush Prairie, WA Small Yacht Sailing Club of Oregon
16. Bill Heirendt


XLR8 180 Gold
Fort Worth, TX Lake Worth Sailing Club
17. Mickey Richardson

Sandy Cox
Mischief 242 Gold
Cataula, GA Dixie Sailing Club
 


Silver
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bill Apker


Filthy Beast 849 Silver
Bixby, OK Tsa-La-Gi Yacht Club
2. Stuart Weist

Michelle Weist
Nicholas Weist
Eric Weist
Lucas Weist
Lake Shark 14267 Silver
Preston, MN None
3. Jim Covey

Katie McBride
Second Star 15544 Silver
Broken Arrow, OK Tsa La Gi
4. Tim Litsch
Diann Litsch
Diann Litsch
Sherrie McAden
Coquette 999 Silver
Granbury, TX Grapevine Sailing Club
5. Don Garrison

Gloria Garrison
Serene Dream 8480 Silver
Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City Boat Club
6. Yanic Harel
Yanic F Harel
Brian Money
Dave Billberry
SeaWolf 269 Silver
Houston, TX Conroe Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network