Registrants For
Massapoag Yacht Club 11th Annual Small Boat Regatta

June 01, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Abram


N/A 1 Laser
Boston, MA MYC
2. Tony Iacono


Tracy 206080 Laser
Newport, RI Newport
3. Peter Meissner


s/v Sunflower 135074 Laser
Norton, Massachusetts MYC
 


RS Aero
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Aker


1422 RS Aero
Medfield, MA none
2. John Brim


Chartered boat 2 RS Aero
Palm Beach, FL Sailfish Club of Florida
3. Angela Hickey


2278 RS Aero
Winthrop, MA Cottage Park Yacht Club
4. Marc Jacobi


5 RS Aero
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
5. Andrew McConnell


WAKINYAN 2249 RS Aero
Westport, CT none
6. Boris Mezhibovskiy


1 RS Aero
Brooklyn, NY Sebago
7. Jim Myers


Satisfaction 2639 RS Aero
Warwick, RI WHYC
8. Gary Orkney


2209 RS Aero
Enfield, NH mascoma sailing club
9. Dave Powlison


1822 RS Aero
Shelburne, VT Dave Powlison
10. David Solnick


1983 RS Aero
New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
11. Melissa Solnick


1980 RS Aero
New York, NY Fraglia Vela Riva
12. Derek Stow


2507 RS Aero
Tiverton, RI Massapoag YC
13. Christopher Stow


1421 RS Aero
Foxborough, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
14. Carson Turowski


122 RS Aero
Newport, RI Zim
15. Don Winston


Sforzando 2770 RS Aero
Port Washington, NY Hempstead Harbour Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alan Beckwith


55900 Sunfish
Medfield, MA Medfield YC
2. John Bonn


Pegasus 4 81394 Sunfish
Swampscott, MA Lavallette Yacht Club
3. Bill Brangiforte


61299 Sunfish
Weymouth, MA Barrington Fostbite
4. Cesar Brea


Nutmeg of Consolation 37894 Sunfish
Westford, MA Hyannis Port
5. Amanda Callahan


80876 Sunfish
Portsmouth, RI Bristol Yacht Club
6. Ken Charles


Sunfish 12 Sunfish
Manchester, CONNECTICUT BLSC
7. Mary Charles


Sunfish 14 Sunfish
MANCHESTER, CT BLSC
8. Andy David


40728 Sunfish
Franklin, MA Barrington Frostbite
9. Harvey Davidson


1 Sunfish
Sharon, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
10. Paul Dierze


4875 Sunfish
Topsfield, MA Topsfield Yacht Club
11. John Eckart


51883 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag YC
12. Faye Flam


M87 4729 Sunfish
Providence, RI MYC
13. John Houstle


612 Sunfish
Brockton, MA Massapoag
14. Bernadette Levesque


4411 Sunfish
Easton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
15. Scot Mackeil


Panama Red 4179 Sunfish
Quincy, MA Wollaston YC
16. Mark Stoughton


3929 Sunfish
Norton, MA Massapoag Yacht Club
17. Ross & Zoila Weene


El Pargo 78997 Sunfish
Bristol, RI Barrington Frostbite / Bristol Mafia
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network