J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Allison Thompson

Matthew Thompson
Matthew Carlson
Gray Duck 1510 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
2. Matthew Zupon

Jackson Connell
Ollie Frost
Donny Kerabatsos
The Dude 881 J/22
Saint Paul, MN Larchmont Yacht Club
3. Craig Smith

Brian Doyle
Brian Blow
Parrrley 444 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
4. Tim Siemers

Will Holz
Aidan Kennedy
College Fund 643 J/22
Maple Grove, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
5. Kevin Kenny


Underdog 1311 J/22
St Louis Park, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
6. Kurt Taken-Holtze

Jeff Hames
Erik ahlquist
Turn Down For What 1318 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata
7. Julie Neal (Minnesota Women's Sailing Team)

Sara Godfrey
Janet Sweeney
Lois Carlson
Done Deal 692 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
8. Holly Anderson


moxXie 1048 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
9. Ted Lischer


Oh no you di'n't! 679 J/22
Leawood, KS Perry Yacht Club
10. David Brasch

Mike Bowers
Uta Moncur
Who's Driving 963 J/22
Eden Prairie, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
11. Will Foster

Sam Bartell
Jim Bartell
Chilly Willy 521 J/22
Plymouth, Minnesota Wayzata Yacht Club
12. THOMAS Barnes

Alexandra Barnes
Stan Carroll
Caroline Dubois Weber
Reckless (AKA Green Eggs) 483 J/22
Charlevoix, Michigan Charlevoix Yacht Club
13. Michael Schmid

John Dunne
Mike Miller
En Fuego 486 J/22
Jordan, MN WYC
14. Doug Davis


Cool Kids 1003 J/22
Jackson, MO KLSC
15. Russell Swansen


Fill or Kill 724 J/22
Edina, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
16. John Dyer

Bruce Martinson
Bill Richards
Aquavit 810 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata YC
17. Lars Hansen


Olds Kool 865 J/22
Golden Valley, Minnesota Wayzata Yacht Club
18. James Freedman

Chris Corley
Angel Shellenberger
Miss Conduct 752 J/22
Oak Point, TX DCYC
19. Todd McBee

Chip Riddle
Scott Binzer
Two Dollar Pistol 964 J/22
Paducah, KY KLSC
20. Brent Peterson

Jeff Cameron
Bill Rock
The Doghouse 1209 J/22
Minnetrista, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
21. John Olson

Maggie Olson
MCKenna Miller
Nicole Marshall
LULU 989 J/22
Minneapolis, MN Wayzata
22. Chris Doyle

Will Harris
Nick Doyle
The Jug 4 1 USA 1649 J/22
Buffalo, NY Youngstown Yacht Club
23. Chad Olness


Fish Grease 1607 J/22
Le Sueur, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
24. Christopher Princing

Jennifer Princing
Gary Sowden
Award & Sports/Evil Dr. Pork Chop USA 1552 J/22
Hemlock, MI Tawas Bay Yacht Club
25. Colin Feik

Conner Fullerton
Ian Jones
STAMPEDE 814 J/22
Oklahoma City, OK OCBC
26. Paul Cossette

Paul Gronberg
Simon Barnes
Dakota 513 J/22
Shorewood, MN WYC
27. Christopher Nimmer

Kari Antin
Jeff Davis
initiis 114 J/22
Minneapolis, Minnesota WYC
28. Josh Richline

Greg Turman
Robert Moreno
Veloce 830 J/22
Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi Yacht Club
29. Roger Carlson

JD Dunne
Heather Fogelson
HKPhooey 506 J/22
Osseo, MN WYC
30. Seamus Hendrickson
*
Kytalin Hendrickson
Graham Ness
Teddy Graham
Meddling Kids 390 J/22
*, * Wayzata Community Sailing Center
31. Sean Lafferty


Sean Lafferty 1481 J/22
Chanhassen, MN Sean Lafferty
32. Mike Marshall


Bad News USA 1578 J/22
Jamestown, RI NYYC
33. Judy Woellner

Sue Truax
John Rainaldi
Nils Brennom
Shadowfax 651 J/22
Long Lake, MN Wayzata Yacht Club
34. Keith zars


VooDoo Baby 1646 J/22
San Antonio, TX lcyc
35. Wheeler Morris

Jon Morris
Amanda Downer
Savannah Rose 1469 J/22
Saint Paul, MN Saint Croix Sailing Club