Herreshoff 12.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Diane Looney

EYC 221 Eau Dear Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/09/2019
2. Donald McLagan

EYC 487 Four At Play Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/02/2019
3. Deborah Orazem

Edgartown Yacht Club H135 June Bug Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/02/2019
4. Barbara Kende

Edgartown Yacht Club 48 On Y Va Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/11/2019
5. Walter Prahl

Edgartown Yacht Club 542 Rainbow Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/07/2019
6. Anne Kelly

Edgartown Yacht Club 375 RUB A DUB DUB Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/11/2019
7. Robert Mason

EYC 622 Silver Cloud Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/02/2019
8. Rebecca Strock

VHYC 246 Sweet Pea Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/04/2019
9. Kenneth Dobuler

EYC 1453 Thimble Herreshoff 12.5 / / 0 07/10/2019
 


J70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michael Eberstadt

Edgartown 611 Artemis J70 / / 0 07/07/2019
2. Veronica Lundgren

Edgartown Yacht Club 533 Ghost J70 / / 0 07/11/2019
3. J.P. Bretl

Edgartown Yacht Club 1354 Seahawk J70 / / 0 07/02/2019
 


Shields
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Mitchell

EYC 251 Amusing Shields / / 0 07/10/2019
2. Bob deVeer

Edgartown Yacht Club 230 BOLERO Shields / / 0 07/10/2019
3. stephen mettler

eyc 11 DEJA VU Shields / / 0 07/12/2019
4. Lindsay Majane

EYC 128 Mystic Shields / / 0 07/09/2019
5. Stephen Potter

EYC 58 Undertaker II Shields / / 0 07/04/2019
6. Richard Robbins

Beverly 238 White Rabbit Shields / / 0 07/08/2019
 


Wianno Senior
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Lawrence

Bass River 196 Aegir Wianno Senior / / 0 04/25/2019
2. Timothy Fulham

Wianno YC 213 Aria Wianno Senior / / 0 07/08/2019
3. Michael Benoit

WYC 200 Aurora Wianno Senior / / 0 07/02/2019
4. Ery Largay

WYC 202 Eowyn Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2019
5. Matthew Tracy

HYC 226 Foxy Wianno Senior / / 0 07/02/2019
6. Drew Bailey

Wianno Yacht Club 193 Ghost Wianno Senior / / 0 05/22/2019
7. kent plunkett

Wianno 225 Kerplunk Wianno Senior / / 0 07/11/2019
8. Karl Niehoff

Hp 175 Lucinda Wianno Senior / / 0 07/11/2019
9. Jack Hamilton

HYC 206 MAD JACK Wianno Senior / / 0 05/19/2019
10. Gordon Burnes

Wianno 207 Madeline Wianno Senior / / 0 07/05/2019
11. Shay Hayden

Hyannis Port 198 Never Miss Wianno Senior / / 0 07/03/2019
12. chris Wolfington

HPYC 191 Novanglus Wianno Senior / / 0 07/10/2019
13. Rick Crawford

Bass River 162 Odin Wianno Senior / / 0 06/30/2019
14. Peter Creedon

Wianno Yacht Club 177 Rebel Wianno Senior / / 0 05/22/2019
15. David Kelly

Wianno 210 Roscommon Wianno Senior / / 0 07/03/2019
16. Fraser Pesek

Wianno YC 220 Scout Wianno Senior / / 0 07/07/2019
17. Charles Lyons

Hyannisport 174 SEALYON Wianno Senior / / 0 06/28/2019
18. Toby Hynes

Wianno 201 Shadowfax Wianno Senior / / 0 06/30/2019
19. Bradford Egan

Hyannis Yacht Club 209 Shenanegans Wianno Senior / / 0 07/07/2019
20. Joe Lotuff

Wianno 214 SMOKE Wianno Senior / / 0 07/11/2019
21. Pete McAvoy

Stone Horse Yacht Club 212 Three Sticks Wianno Senior / / 0 07/09/2019