E-scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Barr

SSS SF 1 A - 1 E-scow / Melges / E -300 03/26/2019
2. Robert Cole

Sarasota Sailing Squadron SF9 Encore E-scow / Melges / E Scow -300 04/15/2019
3. John Gallick

sarasota sailing center SL22 Hang Ten E-scow / MELGES / E SCOW -300 03/26/2019
4. Mark Grinder

Sarasota Sailing Squadron SF-5 Sweet Thing E-scow / Melges / E Scow -300 04/07/2019
 


Flying Scott
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jim Bigham

SSS 5544 GUMBA Flying Scott / / Flying Scot -300 04/26/2019
2. Karen Jones

Sarasota sailing squadron 5566 Reverie Flying Scott / Flying scot / Flying Scot -300 04/22/2019
3. Herbert Larrabee

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 4135 Mystic Flying Scott / Douglas / Flying Scot -300 04/14/2019
4. Donald Perry

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5360 Leprechaun Flying Scott / Flying Scot / Flying Scot -300 04/23/2019
5. Ronald Pletsch

SSS 3914 Steamboat Whilie Flying Scott / / Flying Scot -300 04/15/2019
6. AL Riebel

DCLSA FS3636 Poco Allegro Flying Scott / Flying Scot Inc / Flying Scot -300 04/14/2019
7. Bob Twinem

Sarasota sailing squadron 5141 Eightball Flying Scott / Flying scot / Flying Scot -300 04/14/2019
 


phrf cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bob Armstrong

BYC 1077 Silver Lining phrf cruiser / Catalina / 320 212 04/20/2019
2. Robert Baime

Sarasota yacht club 02 Forever young phrf cruiser / Catalina / Sloop 208 04/22/2019
3. Douglas Hensley

Bayshore Gardens 395 Marguerite phrf cruiser / Ericson / 32-2 252 04/26/2019
4. Michael Landis

Bird Key Yacht Club NONE Sea Rose phrf cruiser / Pearson / 34-2 215 03/16/2019
5. John Lynch

Venice Yacht Club 311 Spray phrf cruiser / C&C / 38-3 165 04/26/2019
6. Marc Pearl

Bird Key Yacht Club 6 Patriot phrf cruiser / Morgan / 382 202 04/07/2019
 


phrf gin runner
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Barnette

Bird Key Yacht Club 53420 Hope and Glory phrf gin runner / Island Packet / Cutter 233 04/22/2019
2. Belle Baxter

Bayshore Gardens Yacht Club 123 Belle Free phrf gin runner / Bristol / 29.9 228 04/19/2019
3. Gene Exley

Bayshore Gardens Yacht Club 0 Vivace phrf gin runner / / 262 04/04/2019
4. John Harrison

Bradenton Yacht Club 037 Tranquility phrf gin runner / Morgan / 383 176 03/13/2019
5. William Jacobs

Bird Key Yacht Club A20 The Goose phrf gin runner / Alerion Yachts / Alerion 20 250 02/21/2019
6. Lew Lawrence

BKYC 1046 JADIP phrf gin runner / Catalina / Cruising sloop 228 04/10/2019
 


phrf multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Johnsen

SSS 7 Sunspot phrf multihull / Force Engineering / Stiletto 30 12 03/11/2019
2. Robert Neff

sarasota sailing squadron 161 Triforce phrf multihull / corsair / 750 sprint 33 04/09/2019
3. Tung Nguyen

Bayshore Gardens 13 Double Barrel phrf multihull / / Formula 30 Catamaran -24 03/12/2019
4. John Novak

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 12 Triple Threat phrf multihull / Multihulls Direct / Farrier F33RX -33 04/13/2019
 


phrf non-spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bill Brooker

SSS 550 Whoops phrf non-spin / Catalina / Capri 22 234 04/24/2019
2. douglas dearden

SSS 26 In Tune phrf non-spin / Impulse / Impulse 26 159 04/25/2019
3. Mike Halliday

SSS 127 Runaway phrf non-spin / Holder / 20 209 04/03/2019
4. Rudolph Reinecke

SSS 179 Hot Tuna phrf non-spin / Olson / 30 127 04/26/2019
 


phrf pocket cruiser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Huber

SSS 16 Green Flash phrf pocket cruiser / Rodgers / Rodgers 24 / Monohull 245 04/20/2019
2. Shahe MOMJIAN

SPYC 290 Elixir phrf pocket cruiser / S2 Yachts / S2 7.3 294 04/10/2019
3. David Powell

Bird Key YC 577 Allegaroo phrf pocket cruiser / Precision / 23 266 04/02/2019
4. Jonathan Turner

Bird Key Yacht Club 138 Turner Loose phrf pocket cruiser / Precision boat works / Precision 28 237 02/03/2019
5. David Wilson

sss 30 solitude phrf pocket cruiser / Hunter / chrobeni 230 04/02/2019
 


phrf spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Paul Eckel

BKYC 15 Encore phrf spinnaker / Jboats / J 95 93 04/19/2019
2. Rick Gress

SYC 164 Mother Ocean phrf spinnaker / Oday / Oday 40 120 04/15/2019
3. Marvin Quin

Bird Key Yacht Club 122 Quinessential phrf spinnaker / Tartan / 3700 CCR 105 02/28/2019
4. Kevin Ratigan

sarasota sailing squadron 111 Waterat phrf spinnaker / Olson / Olson 25 156 04/26/2019
5. CHAD WEISS

Sarasota Sailing Squdron 104 Zephyr phrf spinnaker / J Boats / 87 04/08/2019
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jacki Booker

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 3706 Margarita Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/21/2019
2. Lisa Ehrhart

sarasota sailing squadron 10164 Pain Killer Sunfish / Sunfish / 0 04/26/2019
3. Katheryn Ferry

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 5354 PUFF Sunfish / Vanguard / Sunfish -300 04/06/2019
4. Susan Gaillard

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 88 Flipper Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/05/2019
5. Linda Green

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 50 Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish -300 04/25/2019
6. Rebecca Herrman

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 314 N/a Sunfish / Sunfish / Sunfish -300 04/21/2019
7. Christine Kelly

Dunedin Boat Club 76278 Sunfish / / -300 04/24/2019
8. Linda Leader

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 3041 Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/21/2019
9. ROSEMARY MCMULLEN

Sarasota sailing squadron 88552 Sunfish Sunfish / Sunfish/Laser / Sunfish -300 04/05/2019
10. Jennifer Means

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 81479 none Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/14/2019
11. Ursula Olson

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 53100 Sunflower Power Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/06/2019
12. cyndi paxton

sarasota sailing squadron 4730 Sunfish / / sunfish -300 04/25/2019
13. Linda Schwartz

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 80858 MS. MacGyver Sunfish / Laser Performance / Sunfish -300 04/05/2019
14. Susan St.John

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 78686 Susie Q Sunfish / Sunfish/Laser, Inc / Sunfish -300 04/07/2019
15. Rita Steele

Field Club 75424 obstrperous Sunfish / sunfish/laser / sunfish -300 04/25/2019
16. Henriette van Eck

Sarasota Sailing Squadron 52686 Sassy Sunfish / / Sunfish -300 04/25/2019