Alberg 30
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
262 |
Jonathan Bresler
|
Silver Spring, MD USA |
CBYRA |
2. |
62 |
William Jensen
|
Baltimore, MD USA |
PSA |
3. |
562 |
Lanny Helms
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
PSA |
4. |
17 |
Barbara Vosbury
|
Crownsville, MD USA |
Severn Sailing Assoc. |
5. |
244 |
Tim Williams
|
Arnold, MD USA |
SSA |
|
Beach Cat
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
23 |
Michael Van Hoy
|
Chapel Hill, NC USA |
CSC |
2. |
19 |
Robert Coronado
|
Richmond, VA USA |
RnBCYC |
3. |
513 |
John Geiger
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
West River Sailing Club |
4. |
USA 281 |
Todd Berget
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
WRSC |
5. |
0230 |
Robert Lancaster
|
Oakton, VA USA |
WRSC |
6. |
259 |
Chris Allen
|
Crofton, MD USA |
WRSC / WRCRA |
7. |
276 |
Constantine Seremetis
|
Washington, DC USA |
WRSC/WRCRA |
|
CHESSS
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
20301 |
MICHAEL GROVE
|
Annapolis, Maryland USA |
CHESSS |
2. |
40917 |
Arsho Sarrafian
|
Easton, MD USA |
CSCM |
3. |
33189 |
John Zseleczky
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
SSA |
|
CRCA ORR-Ez CRUISER
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
146 |
William Fastow
|
Washington, DC USA |
AYC |
2. |
93635 |
F. Scott Nichols
|
Burtonsville, MD USA |
Club Beneteau Chesapeake Bay |
3. |
60340 |
JOSEPH A ZEBLECKES
|
Wilmington, DE USA |
EYC |
4. |
61473 |
Rick Lober
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
EYC |
5. |
411 |
Erik Halverson
|
Arlington, VA USA |
None |
6. |
93677 |
Mark Lister
|
Crownsville, MD USA |
RBSA |
|
CRCA ORR-Ez PERFORMANCE CRUISER
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
52353 |
Peter Henry
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
AYC |
2. |
60888 |
Keith Cole
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
AYC |
3. |
52654 |
Richard Snow
|
Oxford, MD USA |
CBYRA |
4. |
US61145 |
Frank McGowan
|
Philadelphia, PA USA |
CYCoP |
5. |
60161 |
Dan Leonard
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
Eastport Yacht Club |
6. |
93176 |
Sean Gallagher
|
Wyndmoor, PA USA |
EYC |
7. |
4515 |
Douglas Ellmore
|
Lothian, MD USA |
HHSA |
8. |
93442 |
Dennis Glackin
|
Saint Michaels, MD USA |
MRYC |
9. |
93273 |
Irvin Buck
|
Ashburn, VA USA |
PCRC |
10. |
33123 |
Frank Martien
|
Edgewater, MD USA |
SCC |
|
CRCA ORR-Ez RACER CRUISER
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
USA 32168 |
Peter Jensen
|
WORTON, MD USA |
CRCA |
2. |
USA 93184 |
Thomas Guild
|
COCKEYSVILLE, Maryland USA |
CRCA |
3. |
60850 |
Paul Bellezza
|
Parkesburg, PA USA |
CYC |
4. |
93613 |
David Adams
|
Newtown Square, PA USA |
CYCOP |
5. |
93223 |
Charles Ogden
|
Queenstown, MD USA |
Kent Narrows Yacht Club |
6. |
2118 |
John Anderson
|
Pasadena, MD USA |
RCRA |
7. |
83494 |
Uwe Mewes
|
Cherry Hill, NJ USA |
RYC |
|
J/105
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
251 |
Richard Hinds
|
Washington, DC USA |
AYC |
2. |
250 |
David Scheidt
|
Edgewater, MD USA |
AYC |
3. |
498 |
Mark Elert
|
Gambrills, MD USA |
J105 Fleet 3 |
4. |
USA 7105 |
Nick Hogan
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
5. |
USA 586 |
Nick Walden
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
6. |
USA 676 |
Paul Jervis
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
7. |
407 |
John Kircher
|
Washington, DC USA |
PRSA |
|
J/30
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
526 |
Doug Stryker
|
crownsville, MD USA |
Eastport YC / Raritan YC |
2. |
83060 |
Tristan Keen
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
EYC |
3. |
221 |
Ryan Gens Joe Donahue
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
EYC |
|
Multihull A
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
001 |
John Enderle
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
CMA |
2. |
15 |
John Nicholson
|
Arnold, MD USA |
CMA |
3. |
144 |
James Black
|
Lusby, MD USA |
CMA |
4. |
M6 |
Jim Parrott
|
North East, MD USA |
CMA |
5. |
001 |
Timothy Lyons
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
CMA |
6. |
27042 |
Douglas Dykman
|
Arnold, MD USA |
CMA/AYC |
|
Multihull B
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
M583 |
Ben Corson
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
AYC |
2. |
3 |
John Wayshner
|
Shady Side, MD USA |
CMA |
3. |
1055 |
Jeffrey Short
|
Severn, MD USA |
CMA |
4. |
528 |
Jere Glover
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
CMA |
|
PHRF-A0
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
93664 |
Bob Fox
|
Arlington, VA USA |
AYC/STC |
2. |
61170 |
Laurent Givry
|
FX STATION, VA USA |
HHSA |
3. |
USA61150 |
Scott Ward
|
Hollywood, Md USA |
Storm Trysail Club |
|
PHRF-A1
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
93063 |
John Pica
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
AYC |
2. |
USA93377 |
David Poff
|
Doylestown, PA USA |
CBYRA |
3. |
42707 |
John Lanigan
|
Oak Hill, Virginia USA |
Eastport |
4. |
USA 77 |
Rick Hanson
|
Avondale, PA USA |
North East River Yacht Club |
5. |
USA 52240 |
Gregg Brinegar
|
Alexandria, VA USA |
NYYC |
6. |
USA 51677 |
Dave Sossamon
|
Washington, DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA USA |
PCRC |
7. |
USA 103 |
Chris Helmkamp
|
Shady Side, MD USA |
PCRC |
8. |
51120 |
Richard Born
|
Baltimore, MD USA |
SCC |
9. |
USA50473 |
Marc Briere
|
Port Republic, MD USA |
SMSA |
10. |
USA38 |
Jack Yaissle
|
Allentown, PA USA |
TAYC |
11. |
USA 25 |
Steven Young
|
Washington, DC USA |
US Patriot Sailing |
|
PHRF-A2
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
93985 |
Bill WALCZAK
|
ANNAPOLIS, MD USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
2. |
1889 |
Craig & Dotty Saunders
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
Annapolis Yacht Club |
3. |
42340 |
Mark Taylor
|
Baltimore, MD USA |
BCYA |
4. |
7000 |
David Conlon
|
Grasonville, Maryland USA |
CBYRA |
5. |
60118 |
Elliott Crooke
|
Washington, DC USA |
CBYRA |
6. |
51639 |
Donald Snelgrove
|
Crownsville, MD USA |
Eastport YC |
7. |
93614 |
Julian Marquez
|
Arnold, MD USA |
EYC |
8. |
32599 |
Glenn Harvey
|
Riva, MD USA |
Glenmar SA |
9. |
85 |
Jordan Tacchetti
|
Essex, MD USA |
GSA |
10. |
93556 |
Albert Bossar
|
Shady Side, MD USA |
HHSA |
11. |
22 |
David McCullough
|
Washington, DC USA |
HHSA |
12. |
50525 |
Jacqueline McClaskey
|
Crofton, MD USA |
HHSA |
13. |
NA 22 |
Ben Van Duyne
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
14. |
NA 23 |
Christian Hoffman
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
15. |
NA 24 |
Katie Boyle
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
16. |
NA 25 |
Jonathon Hitt
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
NASS |
17. |
USA 7 |
Stanley Shortz
|
Dunkirk, MD USA |
PCRC |
18. |
USA 04 |
Steve H
|
Arlington, VA USA |
PCRC |
19. |
USA999 |
Andrew Noel
|
Stevensville, MD USA |
PCRC |
20. |
369 |
Dan Lewis
|
Bethesda, MD USA |
PCRC |
21. |
36003 |
Brent & Caroline Allen
|
Edgewater, MD USA |
PPYC |
22. |
2604 |
Mike Beasley
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
Strom Trysail Club |
23. |
USA 39 |
Jeff Wightman
|
Easton, MD USA |
TAYC |
24. |
102 |
Sean Callahan
|
Oxford, MD USA |
TAYC |
25. |
25 |
R. J. Cooper
|
Royal Oak, MD USA |
Tred Avon YC |
|
PHRF-B
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
US 1162 |
John White
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
AYC |
2. |
21613 |
Ashly Spear
|
Cambridge, MD USA |
Cambridge Yacht Club |
3. |
83348 |
Pat and Amy Teeling
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
CBYRA |
4. |
110 |
Henry Chalkley
|
Fairfax, VA USA |
HHSA |
5. |
83350 |
Ed Tracey
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
MRSA |
6. |
61260 |
Matt and Jenny Joyce
|
Centreville, MD USA |
NA |
7. |
53301 |
Laurence Grossman
|
Olney, MD USA |
Pirates Cove Race Club (PCRC) |
8. |
3386 |
Gary Patenaude
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
RBSA |
9. |
40761 |
Richaard Geis
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
Sailing Club of the Chesapeake |
10. |
68120 |
Jon Opert
|
Galesville, MD USA |
SCC |
11. |
63256 |
John Carty
|
Severna Park, MD USA |
SSA |
12. |
2021 |
Thomas Campbell
|
Oxford, MD USA |
TAYC |
|
PHRF-C
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
627627 |
Julianne Fettus
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
CBYRA |
2. |
33400 |
Michael Johns
|
Essex, MD USA |
GSA |
3. |
13177 |
Shepherd Drain
|
Lake Shore, MD USA |
MRSA |
4. |
1264 |
Peter Harsh
|
Lincoln University, PA USA |
None |
5. |
63230 |
Peter Newlin
|
Chestertown, MD USA |
none |
6. |
2159 |
Curtis Sarratt
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
SSC |
|
PHRF-N
|
Sail#
|
Skipper/Crew
|
Hometown
|
Club
|
1. |
53557 |
Stephen Toner
|
Mullica Hill, NJ USA |
BCYA |
2. |
415 |
Peter Gill
|
Rockville, MD USA |
HHSA |
3. |
121 |
Peter Holden
|
Annapolis, MD USA |
RIYC |
4. |
3184 |
Nick Iliff
|
Arnold, MD USA |
SCC |
|
|