Registrants For
Dave Dellenbaugh Presents a Speed & Smarts Seminar: Starting and the Upwind Leg May 5th, 0830-1630, Tabor Academy

May 05, 2019
54 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Ray Whitley

Marion, MA USA Beverly
2. Heather Sawitsky

Wellesley, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
3. Bill Saltonstall
*
*, * USA Beverly Yacht Club
4. William Moonan

Bedford, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
5. Mark Reynolds Reynolds

Medway, Massachusetts USA Beverly Yacht Club
6. Tracy McNeil

Rochester, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
7. Jennifer Walsh

Newton, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
8. John Waterman

Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
9. William Hollman

Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
10. WILLIAM TIFFT

MARION, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
11. Dan Cooney

MARION, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
12. John Woolcott

Cambridge, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
13. Susan Fay

Reading, Massachusetts USA Beverly Yacht Club
14. Deborah Bennett Elfers

Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
15. susan mead

Marion, MA USA Beverly Yacht Club
16. Edwin Tiffany

Boston, MA USA Bevery Yacht Club
17. Joshua Weiss

waban, Massachusetts USA Blue Water
18. Jim Lerner

Boston, MA USA Bluewater
19. J Thomas Bowler, Jr

Palm Beach, FL USA BYC
20. Mark Verville

Boston, MA USA BYC
21. Jamey Shachoy

Marion, MA USA BYC
22. Jenny Memoli

Marion, MA USA BYC
23. Janet Marshall

Marion, MA USA BYC
24. Lars Ingerslev

Marion, MA USA BYC
25. Ellen Bowler

Palm Beach, FL USA BYC
26. Adam Galowitz

Newton, MA USA BYC (via Josh Weiss)
27. Mary Martin

Westport, MA USA CHNYC
28. David Cooke

Harvard, MA USA Corinthian Yacht Club
29. William Heffernan

Natick, MA USA Corinthian Yacht Club , Marblehead Ma
30. Brian Doyle

Plymouth, MA USA Falmouth Yacht Club
31. James Tietje

Falmouth, MA USA Falmouth Yacht Club
32. Mark Adams

Wareham, MA USA Mark Adams
33. Peter Meissner

Norton, Massachusetts USA Massapoag Yacht Club
34. Derek Stow

Tiverton, RI USA Massapoag Yacht Club
35. Palmer Clingman

Mattapiosett, MA USA Mattapoisett
36. Leslie clingman

Mattapoisett, MA USA Mattapoisett
37. Dan Warren

Rehoboth, MA USA Mattapoisett Yacht Club
38. Jeff Lee

Fairhaven, MA USA Mattapoisett yacht club
39. Lisa Hicks

WELLESLEY, Massachusetts USA Mattapoisett Yacht Club
40. NICK WARREN

Mattapoisett, MA USA MATTAPOISETT YACHT CLUB
41. Philip Warren

Rehoboth, MA USA Mattapoisett Yacht CLub
42. Francis Grenon

Mattapoisett, MA USA Mattapoistett Yacht Club
43. Eric Irwin

Mystic, CT USA Mystic Mudheads
44. Albert Signorella

dartmouth, MA USA New Bedford
45. Ben Sperry

Marion, MA USA New Bedford
46. Michael Nolan

Dartmouth, MA USA New Bedford Yacht Club
47. Sheila Gordon

Falmouth, MA USA Quissett Yacht Club
48. Scottie Gordon

Falmouth, MA USA Quissett Yacht Club
49. Mark & Helena Foster

Chilmark, MA USA Sail MV
50. Helena Foster

Chilmark, MA USA Sail MV
51. Aidan Peck

South Dennis, MA USA West Dennis Yacht Club
52. Penn Edmonds

Belmont, MA USA Wianno
53. Nat Edmonds

Belmont, MA USA Wianno
54. Sophia Peck

South Dennis, Massachusetts USA Wianno Yacht Club

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network