ARC
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Kearns

NA 40 Loose Cannon ARC / J Boats / J/88 84 05/15/2019
2. Carl Wehe

HISC 967 The Rabbit ARC / Hunter / H240 252 05/14/2019
3. Larry Geller
Brian Broad
HISC 164 Third tri 2 ARC / Corsair / Sprint 750 mk2 33 05/10/2019
 


COR
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Wolfram Ripoll
Yolita
HISC 110 Attitude Adjustment COR / Beneteau / Cyclades 103 05/17/2019
2. Donald Dillon
Donald B Dillon
Castaways Sailing Club 10552 Furmious COR / Ericson / Mark II 171 06/04/2019
3. Michael Sparks
Michael D Sparks
HISC 471 Into the Blue COR / Pearson / Pearson 35 216 05/02/2019
4. Alex Hill
Lou Daniello
PBSC 23716 Lou-Nautics COR / Catalina / 42 136 05/29/2019
5. Jeffrey Sussman

HISC 78354 Paradocs COR / Beneteau / 331 187 05/10/2019
6. Robert Gebbia

CSC 52944 Ragtime COR / Tartan / 3500 133 05/15/2019
7. Oliver Pouille

PBSC 88 Sirocco COR / Beneteau / Oceanis 45 124 05/21/2019
 


GNK
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peder Sahlin
Peder Sahlin
HISC 87129 Dalecarlia GNK / Catalina / C36 196 05/16/2019
2. Paul Alcock
Peggy
HISC 463 Eximius GNK / Catalina / 34 186 05/17/2019
3. Meghan Bright
Ben Bright
PBSC none Gratitude GNK / Hunter / Cherubini 228 05/22/2019
 


JAM
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James Wallace
james d wallace
HISC 42776 Contrails JAM / ericson / sail 161 05/10/2019
2. Ron Schaper
Ron Schaper
HISC 101 Endurance JAM / Sabre / 402 123 05/11/2019
3. Jim Amaducci

PBSC, Storm Trysail none Engage JAM / Hunter / 26.5 199 06/03/2019
4. Jeff Bruckerhoff

PBSC 23758 Enterprise JAM / J-Boats / J/30 150 05/15/2019
5. Michael Duvall

HISC 112 Imagine JAM / Kha Shing / Kaufman Cutter 117 05/16/2019
6. Ed Tierney
Ed Tierney
PBSC 52870 Just Right JAM / Jeanneau / Sun Odyssy 163 05/21/2019
 


MUL
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Cal Landau

Castaways 0 Carpe Vita MUL / Fountaine Pajot / Venezia 157 05/30/2019
2. Barry Simmons
Barry Neal Simmons
HISC None Lady Grey MUL / Maine Cat / Coastal cruising catamaranl 134 05/08/2019
3. Brian Beaver
Brian Beaver
CSC 10179 NORSKA MUL / Seawind / 1000XL 114 05/23/2019