Registrants For
Seidenberg New England Masters Championship

September 21-22, 2019
40 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. SCOTT PAKENHAM 210323 Laser Portsmouth, RI
2. Peter Seidenberg 189811 Laser Portsmouth, RI
3. philippe Dormoy 216332 Laser Ile Bizard, QC Beaconsfield yacht Club
4. Clifford McCarty 175006 Laser Newtown, Connecticut Candlewood East Marina Club
5. Matt Doherty 189788 Laser Sea Cliff, NY Cpyc
6. Scott Ferguson 204098 Laser Jamestown, RI CYC Jamestown
7. David M Crawley 210675 Laser Acton, MA DYC
8. Patrick Andreasen 198633 Laser Marblehead, Massachusetts Eastern YC
9. David Frazier 161100 Laser Granby, Connecticut FBYC Essex CT
10. alain vincey 200144 Laser Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
11. Dan Neri 210335 Laser Jamestown, RI Fleet 413/ Sail Newport
12. Chris Williams 182803 Laser Milford, CT Free agent
13. William Dickey 212116 Laser Palm Beach, FL GLR RYC
14. Dave Penfield 190449 Laser Wellfleet, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
15. Paul Revere III 110282 Laser Barnstable, MA Hyannis/413
16. Sean Guinness 183856 Laser Blue Hill, ME KYC
17. Tom Gutow 154443 Laser Castine, ME KYC
18. Ledyard McFadden 203953 Laser Manchester-by-the-Sea, MA Manchester YC
19. Stanford Hartshorn 12924 Laser Gardner, MA Monomonoc
20. natalya gontcharova 205445 Laser Brooklyn, NY n/a
21. Robert Weiss 183779 Laser New York, NY NA
22. Mark Bear 212934 Laser Dartmouth, MA New Bedford Yacht Club
23. Bob Kinsman 210540 Laser Newport, RI Newport Yacht Club
24. Tom Dailey 209684 Laser Marblehead, MA NYYC
25. Pete Trachy 171314 Laser San Francisco, CA Richmond Yacht Club
26. Peter Mark 214515 Laser Greenwich, CT Rocky Point Club
27. MICHAEL RADCLIFFE 181127 Laser Westport, CT RYC
28. Lawrence McGrath 205472 Laser Stamford, CT RYC
29. Andrew Pimental 175126 Laser Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
30. Christine Neville 212123 Laser Middletown, RI Sail Newport
31. Peter Shope 212128 Laser Middletown, RI Sail Newport / Fleet 413
32. Paul Hayes 191455 Laser East Haddam, CT SN
33. Tim Landt 199912 Laser St. Petersburg, FL SPYC
34. James Jacob 194620 Laser Alexandria, VA SSA
35. Peter Vessella 215009 Laser Miami, FL St Francis
36. Rob Emmet 209698 Laser Stevensville, MD Storm Trysail
37. Rob Hallawell 210690 Laser Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
38. Paul Clifford 182787 Laser Toronto, ON Westwood
39. Stewart Roach 190375 Laser Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
40. Peter Follonsbee 7 Laser North Kingstown, RI Wyc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network