Registrants For
SYSCO 2019 Spring Evening Series - Thursday

April 25-May 30, 2019
51 people have registered for this event

Cal 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Michelle Bennett

SYSCO, PYC, CYC 1000 River Dance Cal 20 / Cal 20 / Cal 20 294 04/23/2019
2. Brian Breitbarth
Jim Cullison
SYSCO 371 Checkride Cal 20 / Cal / Cal20 0 04/18/2019
3. Kerry Cakebread

Cal20 4576 Light Speed Cal 20 / California Yachts / CAL20 0 03/29/2019
4. Eric Cheong
Keith Marcoe
SYSCO/Cal 20 6000 Gwaihir Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal20 0 04/21/2019
5. Matt Crocker
Matthew Weigert
Fleet 7 967 Coho Cal 20 / Cal Jensen / Cal 20 0 04/09/2019
6. Craig Daniels
Craig Daniels
WSC 1578 For My Girls Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 04/09/2019
7. Doug Frengle

SYSCO 1576 Local Motion Cal 20 / Cal Jensen / Cal 20 297 03/30/2019
8. Don Hamann

SYSCO 549 Yacht Knot Cal 20 / / Cal 20 0 04/12/2019
9. Fred Hazzard
Dennis Damore , John Cole
PYC, SYSCO 000 3 Stooges Cal 20 / Jensen / Cal 20 0 04/14/2019
10. Ollie Kunz

Wsc 1509 Hot dog Cal 20 / Cal / Cal wo 0 04/12/2019
11. Peter Thomsen
Peter B Thomsen
sysco 78 Scooter Cal 20 / Jensen Marine / Cal 20 0 04/16/2019
12. CHERYL WATSON
CHERYL WATSON
cal20 fleet #7 17 Pretzel Logic Cal 20 / Cal / Cal 20 0 04/12/2019
13. Frank Wertanen

Cal 20 fleet 7 1183 Reality Cal 20 / Cal / Cal 20 0 03/05/2019
 


Catalina 22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erik Bodegom

SYSCO 10868 Sunrise Catalina 22 / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 05/01/2019
2. Rick Figone

Sysco 7260 Togarty Catalina 22 / Catalina / Catalina 22 0 04/05/2019
3. Michael Lang
Michael Lang
SYSCO 6868 Paula Jean Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 02/27/2019
4. Jody schultz
Jody B schultz
SYSCO 4215 Max EPR Catalina 22 / Catilina / 22 0 04/15/2019
5. Jesse Whitethorn

PYC 6269 Princess Catalina 22 / Catalina / 22 0 04/22/2019
 


Cruising A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. jeffrey crass

RCYC, SYSCO, OCSA 36032 Amaretto Cruising A / W D Schock / New York 36 0 04/23/2019
 


Cruising B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. René Emch
Karen Feulner
RCYC 59171 Cando Cruising B / Yamaha / Yamaha 33 0 04/06/2019
2. Steven O'Neill

OCSA 720 Barcode Cruising B / Hunter / 31 0 04/06/2019
3. John Osborne

SYSCO 3522 River Weasel Cruising B / Catalina / 30 0 02/20/2019
4. RICHARD SAMUELS

RCYC, OCSA, SYSCO 79164 Vaporware Cruising B / Yamaha / 33 0 02/23/2019
5. Bill Sanborn
Bill Sanborn
SYSCO 69345 UPSTART Cruising B / Kalik / Kalik 30 0 04/03/2019
 


Cruising C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gary Kapezynski
Rita Persic
SYSCO, OCSA, LEWIS RIVER YATCH CLUB 28 Blewstreak Cruising C / Clark / San Juan 28 0 04/13/2019
2. Ken Stephens
Ken Stephens
RCYC, SYSCO 69124 Aventura Cruising C / Clark Boat Company / San Juan 28 0 04/04/2019
3. Scott Stevenson

SYSCO, OCSA 5 La Dolce Vita Cruising C / Hunter / 30 0 03/03/2019
4. Stephanie Walker

Sysco 44 Wildheart Cruising C / Hunter / 30 0 02/26/2019
 


Cruising D
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Courtney Carter

SYSCO 135 Comin in Hot Cruising D / W. D. Schock / Santana 217 02/25/2019
2. Mark Salholm

SYCO 12 Serenity Cruising D / Catalina 27 / Catalina 27 0 03/11/2019
3. Dee Turner
Dee Turner
SYSCO, OCSA 223 TRYST Cruising D / HUNTER / 280 0 03/18/2019
 


J-24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Buckley
Christopher Buckley
Tomahawk Bay 2941 Frankly J-24 / J-Boat / J24 0 04/22/2019
2. Phillip Campagna

sysco 2952 Bite Me J-24 / Jboats / J24 183 04/02/2019
3. Scott Campbell

PYC 5296 DINO J-24 / boat / J24 0 04/22/2019
4. Gibb Elliott
Geoff Taylor
sysco 161 Rush J-24 / J boats / J/24 0 05/03/2019
5. Colton Gardner
Colton Gardner
SYSCO 683 One More J-24 / J Boats / J24 183 03/09/2019
6. Blain Goold

RCYC 2197 Strange Brew J-24 / J boat / J24 180 04/03/2019
7. Tim Hansen

SYSCO 620 White Trash J-24 / J Boats / J/24 0 04/05/2019
8. Jeff McDonald
Jenn Thompson
CYC 4124 Deadbeat J-24 / J Boats / J/24 0 04/22/2019
 


Ranger 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Barth

SYSCO 210 Papagayo Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/04/2019
2. Chris Bixby
Brandon Gwinner
SYSCO 515 Vela Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/21/2019
3. Gregg Bryden
Gregg Bryden
CYC, SYSCO 145 Flying Frog Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 300 02/14/2019
4. Randy Christensen
Brent Eastes
SYSCO 350 Lone Ranger Ranger 20 / Ranger / R20 0 04/20/2019
5. Julie Demaree
OWSA
OWSA BOAST 294 Hoodview Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/06/2019
6. Lynn Eastes
Jeff Eastes
SYSCO 526 Four Sail Ranger 20 / Ranger / R20 0 02/28/2019
7. Ron Fairley

SYSCO 329 Dannebrog Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/13/2019
8. Zackary Hegge

SYSCO 465 Little Jewel Ranger 20 / Ranger / 20 0 04/19/2019
9. Jacqueline Pitter
Kelly Dews
SYSCO 117 Thunder Pig Ranger 20 / Kent Ranger / Ranger 20 303 03/13/2019
10. Darren Posey

SYSCO 306 Sea Glass Ranger 20 / Ranger / Ranger 20 0 04/02/2019
11. Corey Tolliver
Christopher Coyle
SYSCO, OSCA 2 R2 Ranger 20 / Ranger Fiberglass Boats (USA) / Ranger 20 0 04/22/2019
 


Venture 21
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Shelly Johnson
Gerry Johnson
Sysco V21 Lipstick Venture 21 / McGregor / Venture 21 0 03/16/2019
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network