29er
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Macy Cudmore
*
Makena Cudmore
Charlottetown Yacht Club 1260 29er / checked in / 0 07/19/2019
2. Louis LeBlond
*
andre lirette
Shediac Bay Marina CAN 451 29er / Checked in / 0 07/20/2019
3. Domenic Theriault
*
Ben Cripton
SKIRT/SBYC 444 29er / checked in / 0 06/27/2019
4. Dominic Theriault
*
Ben Cripton
SKIRT/SBYC Can 444 29er / checked in / 0 07/31/2019
 


Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rosalie Allard
*
Jérémy Lapointe
Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs 5 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
2. Ross Daigle
*
RYC 01 Club 420 / checked in / 0 07/29/2019
3. Ross Daigle
*
Malcolm Dunphy
RYC 5453 Club 420 / checked in / 0 07/30/2019
4. Matthew Ford
*
Eli Ford
SBYC 24 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 07/25/2019
5. Jérémi Gallant-Lupien
*
Florence Marquis
Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs 10 Club 420 / checked in / 0 08/01/2019
6. Lara Ingles
*
Jackie Belliveau
Shediac Yatch Club 8 Club 420 / checked in / 0 08/03/2019
7. Olivia Kikkert
*
Nuala Murphy
Shediac Bay Yacht Club Sailing School 1997 Club 420 / checked in / 0 07/08/2019
8. Paxton Kilburn
*
Nick Haslett
Royal Kennebecasis Yacht Club 1052 Club 420 / checked in / 0 07/27/2019
9. Ben Mowatt
*
John Mowatt
Rothesay Yacht Club 5867 Club 420 / checked in / 0 07/31/2019
10. Max Page
*
Nate Williams
Silver Fox Curling & Yacht Club 4108 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 07/29/2019
11. Rafael Pedro
*
Tatum Arcon
Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club 4843 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019
12. Ben Pelletier
*
Hughie Murphy
Shediac Bay yacht club 01 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
13. Michael Smith
*
RNSYS 0001 Club 420 / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jacqueline Belliveau
*
Manhattan Yatch Club Will Provide Laser / Checked in / 0 07/23/2019
2. jeff boudreau
*
Skull Island Race Team 177018 Laser / Checked in / 0 06/17/2019
3. Jeff Boudreau
*
Sbyc/skirt 177 Laser / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
4. David Cripton
*
Skull Island Race Team 140767 Laser / checked in / 0 05/31/2019
5. Joe Just
*
Manhattan Yatch Club 3900 Laser / Checked in / 0 07/27/2019
6. Chris Legg
*
SBYC/SKIRT 131052 Laser / Checked in / 0 07/19/2019
7. Danny Mosher
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 199546 Laser / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
8. Danny Mosher
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 199546 Laser / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
9. Daniel Rainham
*
RNSYS 183787 Laser / checked in / 0 05/31/2019
10. Alex Samuel
*
Shediac Yacht club 0924 Laser / checked in / 0 07/15/2019
11. Ed Trevors
*
Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club 180147 Laser / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
12. Christian Vienneau
*
SKIRT 167177 Laser / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
13. Christian Vienneau
*
SBYC/SKIRT 167177 Laser / checked in / 0 07/18/2019
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Holland Belyea
*
RYC 86175 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/30/2019
2. Mike Boudreau
*
SKIRT 97963 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
3. Michael Boudreau
*
SKIRT 97963 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
4. Samantha Brown
*
Laura Wheatley
Charlottetown yacht club 164338 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/18/2019
5. Ywan Cohonner
*
Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs 207256 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019
6. Daniel Connors
*
RNSYS 215734 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/19/2019
7. Stella Cripton
*
Max Van Loon
SKIRT/SBYC 89 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/23/2019
8. jules Garon-Deschenes
*
ecovoile baie des chaleurs 189754 14 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/03/2019
9. Nicholas Harris
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 198678 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/16/2019
10. John Hayden
*
Charlottetown yacht club 204773 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019
11. Jean Kassis
*
Magog Qc 187128 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/24/2019
12. Jean Rene Kiekens-Arana
*
PCYC 203632 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
13. Lucie-Maude Lépine Landry
*
Écovoile Baie-des-Chaleurs 2111 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 08/01/2019
14. Bronwyn Legg
*
SBYC/SKIRT 181278 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/19/2019
15. Aristides Love
*
ryc 188979 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
16. Tara Macaulay
*
RNSYS?SBYC 783787 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
17. John Roberts
*
Charlottetown YC 195669 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/31/2019
18. Léo Roy
*
Écovoile 185888 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/31/2019
19. Madeline Singer
*
Charlottetown yacht club 129564 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/19/2019
20. Dale Smith
*
RNSYS 124655 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
21. ETHAN STRUGNELL
*
SBYC/Skull Island Race Team 187996 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/29/2019
22. Connor Sullivan
*
RKYC 184440 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/03/2019
23. Wyatt Thompson
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 204403 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/30/2019
24. Wyatt Thompson
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 204403 Laser Radial / checked in / 0 07/20/2019
25. gundel tonutti
*
magog 125145 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
26. gundel tonutti
*
Magog 125145 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 08/02/2019
27. Nick Williams
*
Shelburne Harbour Yacht Club 199408 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019
28. tim woodford
*
bras d'or yacht club 187186 Laser Radial / Checked in / 0 07/18/2019
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ophélie Boudreau
*
Skull Island Race Team 1227 red Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/04/2019
2. maxwell chapman
*
rnsys 1315 red Optimist / checked in / 0 07/19/2019
3. theodore chapman
*
rnsys 1781 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/19/2019
4. Jonathan Cook
*
Shediac Bay 0702 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/17/2019
5. Lydia Cook
*
SBYC 69 Red Optimist / checked in / 0 08/02/2019
6. Charlie Drew
*
Royal Kennebecasis Yacht Club 1532 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019
7. Zachary Harris
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 1685 blue Optimist / checked in / 0 07/16/2019
8. Frankie Kerr
*
SBYC 1807 red Optimist / checked in / 0 07/19/2019
9. Riley macaulay
*
RNSYS CAN 1317 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
10. finlay macaulay
*
rnsys CAN1737 red Optimist / Checked in / 0 08/01/2019
11. Riley Macaulay
*
RNSYS CAN 1317 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/02/2019
12. Finlay Macaulay
*
RNSYS CAN 1737 red Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/02/2019
13. Desmond Murphy
*
Shediac Bay Yacht Club 1 red Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/30/2019
14. Samuel O'Blenes
*
Shediac bay sailing school 1678 blue Optimist / checked in / 0 07/04/2019
15. Wyatt Rainham
*
RNSYS 1775 blue Optimist / checked in / 0 05/10/2019
16. Catherine Roberts
*
Charlottetown YC 1241 blue Optimist / checked in / 0 07/31/2019
17. Ellis Starkes
*
Charlottetown Yacht Club 17565 white Optimist / checked in / 0 07/16/2019
18. Maxwell Van Loon
*
Shediac Bay Sailing School 007 red Optimist / checked in / 0 08/01/2019
19. Michael Young
*
RKYC 1586 blue Optimist / Checked in / 0 07/31/2019