29er
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Macy Cudmore Makena Cudmore |
29er |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PEI |
2. |
Domenic Theriault Ben Cripton |
29er |
- |
- |
Riverview, NB |
3. |
Dominic Theriault Ben Cripton |
29er |
- |
- |
Riverview, NB |
4. |
Louis LeBlond andre lirette |
29er |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
|
Club 420
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Ben Pelletier Hughie Murphy |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Grande-Digue, NB |
2. |
Max Page Nate Williams |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Glen Haven, NS |
3. |
Matthew Ford Eli Ford |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
4. |
Lara Ingles Jackie Belliveau |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Ottawa, ON |
5. |
Michael Smith |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
6. |
Jérémi Gallant-Lupien Florence Marquis |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Pointe-à-la-Croix, QC |
7. |
Paxton Kilburn Nick Haslett |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Fredericton, NB |
8. |
Ross Daigle |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Rothesay, New Brunswick |
9. |
Rafael Pedro Tatum Arcon |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Shelburne, NS |
10. |
Rosalie Allard Jérémy Lapointe |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Carleton-sur-mer, Québec |
11. |
Ross Daigle Malcolm Dunphy |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Rothesay, NB |
12. |
Ben Mowatt John Mowatt |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Rothesay, NB |
13. |
Olivia Kikkert Nuala Murphy |
Club 420 |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
|
Laser
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Christian Vienneau |
Laser |
- |
- |
Shediac, NB |
2. |
Jacqueline Belliveau |
Laser |
- |
- |
Brooklyn, NY |
3. |
Alex Samuel |
Laser |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
4. |
Danny Mosher |
Laser |
- |
- |
Oyster Bed, PE |
5. |
jeff boudreau |
Laser |
- |
- |
Shediac, NB |
6. |
Joe Just |
Laser |
- |
- |
Brooklyn, NY |
7. |
Danny Mosher |
Laser |
- |
- |
Oyster Bed, PE |
8. |
Chris Legg |
Laser |
- |
- |
Cambridge, MA |
9. |
Jeff Boudreau |
Laser |
- |
- |
Shediac, NB |
10. |
Daniel Rainham |
Laser |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
11. |
Ed Trevors |
Laser |
- |
- |
Shelburne, NS |
12. |
Christian Vienneau |
Laser |
- |
- |
Shediac, New Brunswick |
13. |
David Cripton |
Laser |
- |
- |
Ridgewood, NY |
|
Laser Radial
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Nicholas Harris |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PE |
2. |
Jean Rene Kiekens-Arana |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Outremont, QC |
3. |
Mike Boudreau |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Whitehorse, YT |
4. |
Michael Boudreau |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Whitehorse, YT |
5. |
Connor Sullivan |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Saint John, NB |
6. |
jules Garon-Deschenes |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
carletpn-sur-mer, QC |
7. |
gundel tonutti |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Montreal, QC |
8. |
Dale Smith |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
9. |
Holland Belyea |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Rothesay, NB |
10. |
Bronwyn Legg |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Cambridge, MA |
11. |
Ywan Cohonner |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Montréal, QC |
12. |
Madeline Singer |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PE |
13. |
tim woodford |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Liverpool, NS |
14. |
ETHAN STRUGNELL |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
15. |
John Roberts |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PE |
16. |
Wyatt Thompson |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Crapaud, PE |
17. |
Léo Roy |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Québec, QC |
18. |
Wyatt Thompson |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Crapaud, PE |
19. |
Stella Cripton Max Van Loon |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Ridgewood, NY |
20. |
Lucie-Maude Lépine Landry |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Carleton-sur-mer, Québec |
21. |
Nick Williams |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Jordan Falls, NS |
22. |
Daniel Connors |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Bedford, NS |
23. |
Aristides Love |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Quispamsis, NB |
24. |
John Hayden |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PEI |
25. |
Tara Macaulay |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
26. |
gundel tonutti |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Montreal, QC |
27. |
Jean Kassis |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Saint-Chrysostome, QC |
28. |
Samantha Brown Laura Wheatley |
Laser Radial |
- |
- |
Milford station, NS |
|
Optimist
|
Team Members
|
Fleet
|
School
|
Team Name
|
Hometown
|
1. |
Riley macaulay |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
2. |
finlay macaulay |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
3. |
Desmond Murphy |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
4. |
Zachary Harris |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PE |
5. |
Samuel O'Blenes |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Aurora, ON |
6. |
maxwell chapman |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
7. |
theodore chapman |
Optimist |
- |
- |
victoria, BC |
8. |
Jonathan Cook |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Moncton, New Brunswick |
9. |
Michael Young |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Rothesay, NB |
10. |
Maxwell Van Loon |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Ottawa, ON |
11. |
Catherine Roberts |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Charlottetown, PE |
12. |
Riley Macaulay |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
13. |
Finlay Macaulay |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
14. |
Frankie Kerr |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Toronto, ON |
15. |
Charlie Drew |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Saint John, NB |
16. |
Ellis Starkes |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Stratford, PE |
17. |
Lydia Cook |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Moncton, NB |
18. |
Wyatt Rainham |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Halifax, NS |
19. |
Ophélie Boudreau |
Optimist |
- |
- |
Shediac, NB |
|
|