Registrants For
201 Sail East

August 01-04, 2019
78 people have registered for this event

29er
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Macy Cudmore
Makena Cudmore
29er Charlottetown, PEI
2. Louis LeBlond
andre lirette
29er Moncton, NB
3. Domenic Theriault
Ben Cripton
29er Riverview, NB
4. Dominic Theriault
Ben Cripton
29er Riverview, NB
 


Club 420
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Rosalie Allard
Jérémy Lapointe
Club 420 Carleton-sur-mer, Québec
2. Ross Daigle
Club 420 Rothesay, New Brunswick
3. Ross Daigle
Malcolm Dunphy
Club 420 Rothesay, NB
4. Matthew Ford
Eli Ford
Club 420 Moncton, NB
5. Jérémi Gallant-Lupien
Florence Marquis
Club 420 Pointe-à-la-Croix, QC
6. Lara Ingles
Jackie Belliveau
Club 420 Ottawa, ON
7. Olivia Kikkert
Nuala Murphy
Club 420 Moncton, NB
8. Paxton Kilburn
Nick Haslett
Club 420 Fredericton, NB
9. Ben Mowatt
John Mowatt
Club 420 Rothesay, NB
10. Max Page
Nate Williams
Club 420 Glen Haven, NS
11. Rafael Pedro
Tatum Arcon
Club 420 Shelburne, NS
12. Ben Pelletier
Hughie Murphy
Club 420 Grande-Digue, NB
13. Michael Smith
Club 420 Halifax, NS
 


Laser
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Jacqueline Belliveau
Laser Brooklyn, NY
2. jeff boudreau
Laser Shediac, NB
3. Jeff Boudreau
Laser Shediac, NB
4. David Cripton
Laser Ridgewood, NY
5. Joe Just
Laser Brooklyn, NY
6. Chris Legg
Laser Cambridge, MA
7. Danny Mosher
Laser Oyster Bed, PE
8. Danny Mosher
Laser Oyster Bed, PE
9. Daniel Rainham
Laser Halifax, NS
10. Alex Samuel
Laser Moncton, NB
11. Ed Trevors
Laser Shelburne, NS
12. Christian Vienneau
Laser Shediac, NB
13. Christian Vienneau
Laser Shediac, New Brunswick
 


Laser Radial
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Holland Belyea
Laser Radial Rothesay, NB
2. Mike Boudreau
Laser Radial Whitehorse, YT
3. Michael Boudreau
Laser Radial Whitehorse, YT
4. Samantha Brown
Laura Wheatley
Laser Radial Milford station, NS
5. Ywan Cohonner
Laser Radial Montréal, QC
6. Daniel Connors
Laser Radial Bedford, NS
7. Stella Cripton
Max Van Loon
Laser Radial Ridgewood, NY
8. jules Garon-Deschenes
Laser Radial carletpn-sur-mer, QC
9. Nicholas Harris
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
10. John Hayden
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PEI
11. Jean Kassis
Laser Radial Saint-Chrysostome, QC
12. Jean Rene Kiekens-Arana
Laser Radial Outremont, QC
13. Lucie-Maude Lépine Landry
Laser Radial Carleton-sur-mer, Québec
14. Bronwyn Legg
Laser Radial Cambridge, MA
15. Aristides Love
Laser Radial Quispamsis, NB
16. Tara Macaulay
Laser Radial Halifax, NS
17. John Roberts
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
18. Léo Roy
Laser Radial Québec, QC
19. Madeline Singer
Laser Radial Charlottetown, PE
20. Dale Smith
Laser Radial Halifax, NS
21. ETHAN STRUGNELL
Laser Radial Moncton, NB
22. Connor Sullivan
Laser Radial Saint John, NB
23. Wyatt Thompson
Laser Radial Crapaud, PE
24. Wyatt Thompson
Laser Radial Crapaud, PE
25. gundel tonutti
Laser Radial Montreal, QC
26. gundel tonutti
Laser Radial Montreal, QC
27. Nick Williams
Laser Radial Jordan Falls, NS
28. tim woodford
Laser Radial Liverpool, NS
 


Optimist
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Ophélie Boudreau
Optimist Shediac, NB
2. maxwell chapman
Optimist Halifax, NS
3. theodore chapman
Optimist victoria, BC
4. Jonathan Cook
Optimist Moncton, New Brunswick
5. Lydia Cook
Optimist Moncton, NB
6. Charlie Drew
Optimist Saint John, NB
7. Zachary Harris
Optimist Charlottetown, PE
8. Frankie Kerr
Optimist Toronto, ON
9. Riley macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
10. finlay macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
11. Riley Macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
12. Finlay Macaulay
Optimist Halifax, NS
13. Desmond Murphy
Optimist Moncton, NB
14. Samuel O'Blenes
Optimist Aurora, ON
15. Wyatt Rainham
Optimist Halifax, NS
16. Catherine Roberts
Optimist Charlottetown, PE
17. Ellis Starkes
Optimist Stratford, PE
18. Maxwell Van Loon
Optimist Ottawa, ON
19. Michael Young
Optimist Rothesay, NB
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network