Registrants For
2019 Laser Masters Atlantic Coast Championship

May 11-12, 2019
51 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Dennis Russom 199139 Laser Springfield, PA Brant Beach YC
2. Ari Barshi 187994 Laser cabarete, puerto plata Cabarete
3. Mike Moore 195478 Laser Virginia Beach, VA DGYC
4. George Fallon 194230 Laser Media, PA Marsh Creek Sailing club
5. david cliffel 211601 Laser glenmoore, Pennsylvania marsh creek sailing club
6. Peter Madonna 187245 Laser WEST CHESTER, Pennsylvania Marsh Creek Sailing Club
7. Steve Madonna 187248 Laser Havertown, PA MCSC
8. Chris Williams 182803 Laser Milford, CT None
9. Lawrence McGrath 205472 Laser Stamford, CT RYC
10. edward john 200405 Laser Baltimore, MD Severn Sailing
11. James Gary 167326 Laser LUTHVLE TIMON, MD Severn Sailing Assoc.
12. Rich McVeigh 197136 Laser Laurel, MD Severn Sailing Association
13. Scott Williamson 213965 Laser Pasadena, MD Severn Sailing Association
14. Ted Morgan 210619 Laser annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
15. Stanton Smith 212124 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. Luke Shingledecker 198025 Laser Severna Park, MD Severn Sailing Association
17. David Schoene 188095 Laser Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
18. Geoff Becker 151853 Laser Arnold, MD Severn Sailing Association
19. Eric Johnson 156631 Laser Washington, DC Severn Sailing Association
20. David Waiting 214620 Laser Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
21. Bryan Fishback 170058 Laser Annapolis, MD SSA
22. Craig Coltharp 48986 Laser Green cove springs, Florida Ssa
23. Bruce Empey 166870 Laser Annapolis, MD SSA
24. Mark Holweger 213962 Laser Bethesda, Maryland SSA
25. Rob Emmet 209698 Laser Stevensville, MD SSA
26. Derek Fernon 184116 Laser Middletown, MD Williamson’s Laser Squadron
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Lindsay Hewitt 211640 Laser Radial Cold Spring Harbor, NY Cold Spring Harbor Beach Club
2. Natalya Gontcharova 205445 Laser Radial Brooklyn, NY CPYC
3. Ryosuke Sakai 188886 Laser Radial Astoria, New York CPYC
4. Ken Swetka 171628 Laser Radial Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
5. Hal Gilreath 185158 Laser Radial Jacksonville, FL Florida
6. Mike Schmidt 121384 Laser Radial Lake Shore, MD Magothy River Sailing Assn
7. Bill Vickers 209620 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD Marsh Harbour
8. Thomas Johnson 178900 Laser Radial Amherst, MA None
9. Jim Knab 193965 Laser Radial Ocean View, DE Rehoboth Bay SA
10. Peter Seidenberg 189811 Laser Radial Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
11. Wayne Pignolet 157851 Laser Radial Sandpoint, ID Sandpoint Sailing Association
12. Pam Paufler 208036 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD severn sailing
13. Natalie Burls 206135 Laser Radial Fairfax, VA Severn Sailing Association
14. Dorian Haldeman 203955 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
15. Henry Filter 206106 Laser Radial Stevensville, MD Severn Sailing Association
16. Jeffrey Moore 191967 Laser Radial Solomons, MD SMSA
17. Christopher Young 200585 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
18. William Lawson 207150 Laser Radial Edgewater, MD SSA
19. Jacques Kerrest 174236 Laser Radial McLean, VA SSA
20. Steven Cofer 214625 Laser Radial Davidsonville, MD SSA
21. Matt White 212611 Laser Radial Vienna, VA SSA
22. Susan Taylor 180524 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
23. James McKenna 196065 Laser Radial Annapolis, MD SSA
24. monica wilson 206154 Laser Radial jensen beach, FL Usscmc
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network