RS Aero 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucy Jones


xxx RS Aero 5
Seattle, WA CYC
2. Catherine Gloster


1247 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
3. Yannick Gloster


1131 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Michael Sealey


1249 RS Aero 7
Chico, CA Butte Sailing Club
2. Philip Gordon


1516 RS Aero 7
Bend, Oregon CGRA
3. Daniel Herron


1481 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club, Seattle
4. jacques garrigues


1726 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC
5. mark reed


2483 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC
6. Scott Malone


2484 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
7. David Rogers


1250 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
8. Jim Barrett


2228 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
9. Paul Lisagor


1515 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
10. Charlie Buckingham


TBD RS Aero 7
Haiku, HI NHYC
11. Molly Jackson


1384 RS Aero 7
Port Townsend, WA Port Townsend SA
12. Connor Hughes


2019 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Sail Sand Point
13. Jen Morgan Glass


2278 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
14. Ashley Kenny


2209 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
15. Chris Lanzinger


2082 RS Aero 7
Bellevue, WA Seattle Yacht Club
16. Dalton Bergan


2024 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
17. Stephen Cockerill


2 RS Aero 7
Waterloovile, England Stokes Bay Sailing Club
18. Michael Karas


1969 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC
19. Andy Schmidt


1248 RS Aero 7
Shoreline, WA SYC
20. Keith Hammer


1732 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC
21. Jay Renehan


1976 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC/CYC
22. Andy Mack


1514 RS Aero 7
White Salmon, WA SYC/HRYC
23. John Renehan


1478 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA WW17SS
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James Baurley


2232 RS Aero 9
Mammoth Lakes, CA ABYC
2. Madhavan Thirumalai


1249 RS Aero 9
New Canaan, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
3. Marc Jacobi


4 RS Aero 9
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
4. Mike Johnson


1377 RS Aero 9
Bainbridge, wa CYC
5. Dan Falk


2233 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
6. Todd Willsie


1127 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
7. Eric Becker


1644 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
8. Derek Bottles


1872 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
9. Jay Leon


248 RS Aero 9
SEATTLE, WA SYC / CYC