Registrants For
2019 RS Aero North American Championship
Cascade Locks Marine Park

June 28-30, 2019
35 people have registered for this event

RS Aero 5
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Catherine Gloster


1247 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
2. Yannick Gloster


1131 RS Aero 5
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Sailing Club
3. Lucy Jones


xxx RS Aero 5
Seattle, WA CYC
 


RS Aero 7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Hughes


2019 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Sail Sand Point
2. Michael Sealey


1249 RS Aero 7
Chico, CA Butte Sailing Club
3. Ashley Kenny


2209 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
4. jacques garrigues


1726 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC
5. Scott Malone


2484 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
6. Molly Jackson


1384 RS Aero 7
Port Townsend, WA Port Townsend SA
7. Stephen Cockerill


2 RS Aero 7
Waterloovile, England Stokes Bay Sailing Club
8. Michael Karas


1969 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC
9. Jen Morgan Glass


2278 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle Yacht Club
10. Daniel Herron


1481 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Corinthian Yacht Club, Seattle
11. Andy Schmidt


1248 RS Aero 7
Shoreline, WA SYC
12. mark reed


2483 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC
13. Philip Gordon


1516 RS Aero 7
Bend, Oregon CGRA
14. Andy Mack


1514 RS Aero 7
White Salmon, WA SYC/HRYC
15. David Rogers


1250 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
16. Chris Lanzinger


2082 RS Aero 7
Bellevue, WA Seattle Yacht Club
17. Keith Hammer


1732 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC
18. John Renehan


1478 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA WW17SS
19. Dalton Bergan


2024 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
20. Jay Renehan


1976 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA SYC/CYC
21. Charlie Buckingham


TBD RS Aero 7
Haiku, HI NHYC
22. Jim Barrett


2228 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
23. Paul Lisagor


1515 RS Aero 7
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


RS Aero 9
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jay Leon


248 RS Aero 9
SEATTLE, WA SYC / CYC
2. Marc Jacobi


4 RS Aero 9
Norwalk, CT Cedar Point YC
3. Derek Bottles


1872 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA Seattle YC
4. Mike Johnson


1377 RS Aero 9
Bainbridge, wa CYC
5. Madhavan Thirumalai


1249 RS Aero 9
New Canaan, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
6. Dan Falk


2233 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
7. James Baurley


2232 RS Aero 9
Mammoth Lakes, CA ABYC
8. Todd Willsie


1127 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
9. Eric Becker


1644 RS Aero 9
Seattle, WA CYC Seattle
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network