Registrants For
AHSEP Enrollment Summer 2019

June 24-August 26, 2019
64 people have registered for this event

Register
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Preston Wiley
*

Ridgewood Avenue School Register
*, *
2. Paul Wiley
*

Ridgewood Avenue School Register
*, *
3. Phillip DeOliveira
*

Ranney Register
*, *
4. Julia Marich
*

Bayshore Register
*, *
5. Adrian Marich
*

Bayview Register
*, *
6. Jake Briody
*

Leonardo Grade School Register
*, *
7. Carter Waltz
*

Leonardo grade school Register
*, *
8. Alexandra (Lexi) BOSI
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
9. John “Jake” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
10. Loretto “Lori” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
11. William Vina
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
12. Emma Krzycki
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School Register
*, *
13. Troy Reed
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
14. Lillian McLaughlin
*

holy cross Register
*, *
15. Jamie Jasaitis
*

Woodland Register
*, *
16. Julie Jasaitis
*

Warren Middle School Register
*, *
17. Connor Layton
*

Navesink Register
*, *
18. Dylan Coleman
*

St. Mary School Register
*, *
19. Cole Harbison
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary School Register
*, *
20. Tucker Tevald
*

AHES Register
*, *
21. Jessica Velardi
*

Middletown Village Elementary Register
*, *
22. MICHAEL MURPHY
*

MIDDLETOWN VILLAGE Register
*, *
23. Peter Sucato
*

Navesink Elementary School Register
*, *
24. Cole French
*

Village Register
*, *
25. Isabella Condurso
*

Register
*, *
26. Saylor Guerin
*

AHSEP Register
*, *
27. Alexandria Forrest
*

Ranney Register
*, *
28. Lewis Forrest
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
29. Aaron Chang
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
30. Noah Chang
*

Leonardo Elementary School Register
*, *
31. Declan Reibrich
*

Toms River Intermediate East Register
*, *
32. Michael Del Duca
*

AHSEP Register
*, *
33. Rowan Albright
*

Montclair Cooperative School Register
*, *
34. Elliot Albright
*

Montclair Cooperative School Register
*, *
35. Conor Greene
*

MAST Register
*, *
36. Andrew Chiles
*

CBA Register
*, *
37. Eliza Chiles
*

AHES Register
*, *
38. Cecilia Tur
*

Holy Cross School Register
*, *
39. Michael Boylan
*

Henry Hudson Regional School Register
*, *
40. Karsten Sima
*

oak hill academy Register
*, *
41. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
42. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Elementary Register
*, *
43. Connor Feury
*

Christian Brothers Academy Register
*, *
44. Talia Tevald
*

AHES Register
*, *
45. Rylee Coolahan
*

Red Bank Regional Register
*, *
46. John Zelko
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
47. Grace Murphy
*

Atlantic Highlands Elementary Register
*, *
48. Isabella Condurso
*

Middletown High School South Register
*, *
49. Alexandria Forrest
*

Ranney Register
*, *
50. John “Jake” Senkeleski
*

St. James Register
*, *
51. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
52. Lexi Bosi
*

Holy Cross Register
*, *
53. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Middle Register
*, *
54. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
55. Guerrera, Colin
*

CBA Register
*, *
56. Lori Senkeleski
*

Red Bank Regional Register
*, *
57. Benson Chiles
*

Biotech Register
*, *
58. Andrew Chiles
*

CBA Register
*, *
59. Cecilia Tur
*

Bayshore Middle School Register
*, *
60. Joseph Velardi
*

Thompson Middle School Register
*, *
61. Benson Chiles
*

Biotech Register
*, *
62. Rylee Coolahan
*

RBR Register
*, *
63. Maggie Surguy
*

Marlboro Register
*, *
64. Austin Surguy
*

Marlboro Elementary Register
*, *
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network